Boys 09/11 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Toby RIGG9Rugby 39.27  138 
2.Edward ETHERTON9Nuneaton 39.78  132 
3.Cole LYSON9Strat Sharks 40.70  124 
4.Michael BAILEY9Kingsbury 41.31  118 
5.Callum ROGERS9Kingsbury 41.66  115 
6.Daniel JENKINS9Kingsbury 42.59  108 
7.Rhys ASTIN9Nuneaton 42.87  106 
8.Finlay MONAGHAN9Nuneaton 42.88  106 
9.Harry LEWIS9Nuneaton 43.06  104 
10.Guy JOSEPH9Strat Sharks 43.68  100 
11.Toby DEARDEN9Nuneaton 43.92  98 
12.Henry SKIRVIN9Strat Sharks 44.37  95 
13.Jack DEARDEN9Nuneaton 45.12  91 
14.Thomas VINCE9Nuneaton 45.74  87 
15.Thomas CHESTERS9Kingsbury 46.00  85 
16.Cameron MCKENZIE9Nuneaton 47.56  77 
17.Christopher HILDRETH9Strat Sharks 50.34  65 
18.Brandon COLLETT9Co Coventry 51.90  59 
19.Peter MARKHAM9Nuneaton 57.52  43 
20.William FOX9Rugby 1:00.52  37 
21.Hayden MAHER9Rugby 1:50.68  6 
 Daniel CAREY9Rugby DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Andrew HALL10Strat Sharks 36.91  166 
2.Matthew RIDDELL10Nuneaton 37.21  162 
3.Thomas ROSE10Kingsbury 37.88  153 
4.Daniel COX10Strat Sharks 38.01  152 
5.Aaron KIRKALDY10Rugby 38.32  148 
6.Jacob COLLIER10Strat Sharks 40.83  122 
7.James CARSON10Kingsbury 41.07  120 
8.Jamie ADAMS10Nuneaton 41.23  119 
9.Edward CROSSLEY10Strat Sharks 43.85  99 
10.Luke ANSPOKS10Rugby 43.95  98 
11.Hadden SMITH10Co Coventry 44.76  93 
12.Khrishi PARMAR10Rugby 1:01.34  36 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph CLARK11Solihull 33.03  232 
2.Edward JOLLY11Leamington 33.04  231 
3.Nicholas EVANS11Strat Sharks 33.85  215 
4.Frankie PARKER11Nuneaton 35.08  193 
5.Harry SPALDING11Leamington 35.80  182 
6.Owain JONES11Strat Sharks 36.61  170 
7.Aaron FINN11Nuneaton 37.06  164 
8.Felix GALLAGHER11Strat Sharks 37.11  163 
9.Benjamin SMITH11Kingsbury 37.22  162 
10.Daniel TERRY11Kingsbury 37.26  161 
11.James MORRIS11Solihull 37.33  160 
12.Charles PALMER11Strat Sharks 38.81  143 
13.Luke SMITH11Strat Sharks 41.31  118 
14.Oliver LUNN11Leamington 43.79  99 
15.Joseph HODSON11Strat Sharks 43.85  99 
16.Joseph TIPPING11Blythe Barra 44.43  95 
17.Charlie EVANS11Co Coventry 45.84  86 
 Akron RAYWORTH-BROOKS11Kingsbury DNC    

UP