Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua JAMES15Leamington 2:08.37  463 29.711:02.251:34.72
2.James WIMBURY16Strat Sharks 2:08.72  460 29.901:02.321:36.00
3.Samuel FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 2:09.66  450 30.351:03.981:37.65
4.Andrew MORLEY16Strat Sharks 2:09.97  446 29.591:02.611:36.63
5.Alex JENKINS18Kingsbury 2:11.42  432 28.901:02.341:37.25
6.Charles FULWELL15Co Coventry 2:11.67  429 29.891:03.811:38.23
7.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 2:11.95  427 29.941:03.651:37.92
8.Joshua NEWMAN19Strat Sharks 2:13.29  414 29.171:02.261:37.43
9.Kieran SMITH14Co Coventry 2:14.21  405 30.601:04.691:40.29
10.Christian CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 2:16.68  384 31.671:06.271:41.92
11.Richard ALBRIGHTON14Co Coventry 2:17.19  380 31.081:05.941:42.35
12.Ben AUSTIN15Blythe Barra 2:19.82  358 30.951:07.321:43.98
13.Joshua MARTINDALE14Strat Sharks 2:20.13  356 31.551:07.391:43.92
14.David JENKINS15Kingsbury 2:20.50  353 32.391:09.091:46.57
15.Jordan MOHOMED14Co Coventry 2:20.67  352 32.191:08.921:46.51
16.Liam MCSORLEY13Co Coventry 2:21.06  349 33.201:09.301:45.87
17.Tom MCNUTT14Blythe Barra 2:24.95  322 30.881:06.451:46.14
18.Jack LEESON14Strat Sharks 2:26.39  312 34.351:11.341:49.71
19.Matthew TONGUE13Kingsbury 2:28.47  299 33.691:13.951:53.90
20.Bradley MCLEAVY12Co Coventry 2:28.54  299 34.361:13.021:51.57
21.Harley STEPHENSON14Co Coventry 2:29.35  294 34.011:14.531:56.07
22.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT12Nuneaton 2:30.28  289 34.061:12.381:51.68
23.Gregor KELLING13Strat Sharks 2:30.38  288 34.181:13.071:52.92
24.Finnigan NICHOLAS12Leamington 2:31.02  284 35.011:14.521:55.19
25.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD12Leamington 2:34.32  266 34.681:15.251:56.26
26.Ronnie HARVEY10Co Coventry 2:34.39  266 34.331:13.961:55.67
27.Kit GALLAGHER13Strat Sharks 2:34.78  264 36.181:15.271:55.56
28.Austin PLOWMAN14Strat Sharks 2:36.74  254 34.691:15.081:57.13
29.Owen LAWTON12Strat Sharks 2:37.31  252 35.341:15.391:56.98
30.Rhys JAMES12Rugby 2:37.65  250 34.761:15.101:57.78
31.Charlie HESLINGTON12Solihull 2:38.92  244 35.031:16.431:59.61
32.Benjamin DAVIS13Solihull 2:39.25  242 35.211:14.921:57.50
33.Sebastian HOPPER13Strat Sharks 2:39.40  242 35.231:15.321:58.09
34.Johnathan FUREY14Strat Sharks 2:39.47  241 37.261:17.981:59.09
35.Connell PARKER11Leamington 2:39.69  240 37.021:18.462:01.08
36.Matthew PAGAN13Blythe Barra 2:41.61  232 35.381:17.282:00.96
37.Jack CAREY12Rugby 2:42.76  227 38.291:21.632:05.18
38.Oliver ROONEY12Solihull 2:43.52  224 36.861:19.122:02.95
39.Michael ALLEN11Strat Sharks 2:44.16  221 35.601:17.492:01.77
40.Elliot STEWART11Nuneaton 2:44.44  220 36.481:18.152:01.94
41.Nicholas EVANS11Strat Sharks 2:44.60  220 36.551:19.022:02.36
42.James MCCHESNEY12Solihull 2:45.97  214 37.951:20.122:04.34
43.Aaron FINN11Nuneaton 2:46.01  214 37.491:20.972:04.09
44.Thomas TWAITES12Co Coventry 2:47.49  208 37.721:22.502:07.02
45.Jordan LAKIN12Kingsbury 2:48.01  206 37.591:20.542:05.28
46.Joseph CLARK11Solihull 2:48.40  205 35.731:20.052:05.23
47.Frankie PARKER11Nuneaton 2:49.55  201 38.261:24.652:10.10
48.Matthew RIDDELL10Nuneaton 2:50.23  198 37.011:21.972:07.51
49.Ben COURT12Leamington 2:50.67  197 37.641:21.702:06.49
50.Adam WANLESS10Rugby 2:54.63  184 38.591:24.542:11.44
51.Nathaniel FRANCIS13Strat Sharks 2:54.72  183 40.361:25.522:11.68
52.Andrew HALL10Strat Sharks 2:54.75  183 38.551:23.442:10.18
53.Felix GALLAGHER11Strat Sharks 2:56.97  177 39.941:26.232:14.34
54.Thomas ROSE10Kingsbury 2:58.35  172 38.961:25.212:15.37
55.Oliver PORTER12Solihull 2:58.89  171 40.031:25.222:13.14
56.James MORRIS11Solihull 3:02.26  162 38.661:25.582:15.40
57.James MACKENZIE10Leamington 3:04.30  156 40.661:31.012:21.28
58.Aidyn ROBERTSON13Co Coventry 3:06.03  152 39.071:27.512:18.80
59.Owain JONES11Strat Sharks 3:06.05  152 40.401:29.912:18.65
60.Dominic FUREY12Strat Sharks 3:06.30  151 42.111:32.052:21.08
61.Jamie ADAMS10Nuneaton 3:10.14  142 43.061:32.232:24.13
62.Adam GRAY10Leamington 3:10.27  142 43.801:34.622:26.08
63.Daniel COX10Strat Sharks 3:10.75  141 43.111:34.992:26.35
64.Joel WATSON9Strat Sharks 3:11.07  140 42.371:32.902:23.47
65.Callum ROGERS9Kingsbury 3:15.02  132 41.641:34.442:26.31
66.James LEE10Solihull 3:17.30  127 42.701:34.082:27.51
67.Daniel CAREY9Rugby 3:17.57  127 44.511:35.712:25.59
68.Daniel RIDGES12Rugby 3:18.54  125 42.551:34.702:29.91
69.Toby RIGG9Rugby 3:18.65  125 42.011:33.992:29.96
70.Cole LYSON9Strat Sharks 3:19.03  124 45.341:37.392:31.75
71.Tristan THICKETT10Leamington 3:19.37  123 45.011:37.122:30.37
72.Edward ETHERTON9Nuneaton 3:19.48  123 44.211:36.332:30.70
73.Harry LEWIS9Nuneaton 3:20.49  121 44.221:36.472:29.60
74.Jacob COLLIER10Strat Sharks 3:23.64  116 43.311:37.822:32.15
75.Ben SHUTTLEWOOD10Leamington 3:23.70  116 45.601:38.202:31.47
76.Jack DEARDEN9Nuneaton 3:28.22  108 47.381:43.292:38.52
77.Tommy RANDLE10Nuneaton 3:30.53  105 47.74-2:38.87
78.James PHILLIPS9Nuneaton 3:32.08  102 47.771:42.772:40.87
79.Hadden SMITH10Co Coventry 3:32.29  102 46.241:41.502:38.14
80.Finlay MONAGHAN9Nuneaton 3:34.49  99 44.541:39.982:33.69
81.Thomas VINCE9Nuneaton 3:35.27  98 47.881:44.672:41.37
82.Daniel JENKINS9Kingsbury 3:38.68  93 47.671:43.912:40.83
83.Henry SKIRVIN9Strat Sharks 3:39.18  93 48.011:44.292:44.31
84.Benjamin ATKINS10Kingsbury 3:39.25  93 47.781:46.182:44.89
85.Joshua LOWE11Co Coventry 3:39.76  92 45.481:43.542:43.97
86.Rhys ASTIN9Nuneaton 3:41.84  89 46.911:44.562:46.08
87.Brandon COLLETT9Co Coventry 4:10.55  62 51.831:57.563:04.81
 Aaron KIRKALDY10Rugby DNC       

UP