Boys 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nick PAYNE15Leamington 4:32.35  476 
 50m 30.98100m 1:05.62150m 1:41.19200m 2:16.73250m 2:51.72300m 3:26.34350m 4:00.88400m 4:32.35
2.Samuel FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 4:32.41  476 
 50m 30.81100m 1:05.64150m 1:41.09200m 2:16.85250m 2:51.26300m 3:26.13350m 4:01.02400m 4:32.41
3.Richard ALBRIGHTON14Co Coventry 4:38.37  446 
 50m 31.38100m 1:06.30150m 1:41.98200m 2:17.71250m 2:52.78300m 3:28.32350m 4:03.86400m 4:38.37
4.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 4:38.72  444 
 50m 30.85100m 1:05.94150m 1:41.45200m 2:17.53250m 2:53.07300m 3:29.06350m 4:04.57400m 4:38.72
5.Joshua NEWMAN19Strat Sharks 4:45.21  415 
 50m 30.65100m 1:05.69150m 1:42.09200m 2:18.54250m 2:55.39300m 3:32.32350m 4:09.56400m 4:45.21
6.Liam MCSORLEY13Co Coventry 4:49.48  397 
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.04150m 1:45.74200m 2:22.56250m 2:59.76300m 3:37.32350m 4:14.19400m 4:49.48
7.Thomas PARKER14Rugby 4:57.35  366 
 50m 35.22100m 1:11.91150m 1:49.15200m 2:27.58250m 3:05.01300m 3:43.57350m 4:21.54400m 4:57.35
8.Joshua MARTINDALE14Strat Sharks 4:58.27  362 
 50m 32.55100m 1:09.55150m 1:47.45200m 2:25.45250m 3:03.87300m 3:42.13350m 4:20.33400m 4:58.27
9.Amile ZORMATI16Blythe Barra 5:04.97  339 
 50m 29.73100m 1:06.41150m 1:45.47200m 2:24.69250m 3:05.25300m 3:45.28350m 4:25.58400m 5:04.97
10.Ben AUSTIN15Blythe Barra 5:06.06  335 
 50m 33.91100m 1:11.89150m 1:50.54200m 2:29.90250m 3:10.05300m 3:49.76350m 4:29.16400m 5:06.06
11.Bradley MCLEAVY12Co Coventry 5:08.35  328 
 50m 35.13100m 1:14.61150m 1:54.49200m 2:34.27250m 3:13.43300m 3:52.55350m 4:31.59400m 5:08.35
12.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT12Nuneaton 5:17.80  300 
 50m 35.69100m 1:15.45150m 1:56.09200m 2:36.36250m 3:17.25300m 3:58.71350m 4:39.50400m 5:17.80
13.Austin PLOWMAN14Strat Sharks 5:18.84  297 
 50m 36.00100m 1:16.49150m 1:57.33200m 2:38.01250m 3:19.30300m 3:59.77350m 4:40.02400m 5:18.84
14.Kit GALLAGHER13Strat Sharks 5:28.93  270 
 50m 35.62100m 1:17.38150m 2:00.20200m 2:42.62250m 3:24.02300m 4:07.95350m 4:48.76400m 5:28.93
15.Jack LEESON14Strat Sharks 5:34.34  257 
 50m 36.04100m 1:16.23150m 1:57.63200m 2:40.84250m 3:24.16300m 4:08.25350m 4:52.98400m 5:34.34
16.Elliot STEWART11Nuneaton 5:40.04  244 
 50m 36.27100m 1:17.35150m 2:00.31200m 2:44.12250m 3:28.68300m 4:14.17350m 4:58.45400m 5:40.04
17.Joseph CLARK11Solihull 5:42.26  240 
 50m 36.22100m 1:19.40150m 2:04.34200m 2:50.11250m 3:34.27300m 4:19.99350m 5:03.01400m 5:42.26
18.James MCCHESNEY12Solihull 5:43.55  237 
 50m 37.24100m 1:20.40150m 2:04.72200m 2:49.14250m 3:34.25300m 4:20.13350m 5:04.02400m 5:43.55
19.Oliver ROONEY12Solihull 5:46.13  232 
 50m 36.90100m 1:20.24150m 2:05.14200m 2:50.42250m 3:35.48300m 4:20.58350m 5:04.80400m 5:46.13
20.Aaron FINN11Nuneaton 5:52.04  220 
 50m 38.03100m 1:23.40150m 2:09.53200m 2:54.79250m 3:38.57300m 4:23.83350m 5:09.19400m 5:52.04
21.Nicholas EVANS11Strat Sharks 5:52.92  219 
 50m 37.91100m 1:22.76150m 2:09.12200m 2:54.12250m 3:39.77300m 4:24.94350m 5:09.97400m 5:52.92
22.Matthew RIDDELL10Nuneaton 6:01.91  203 
 50m 39.03100m 1:25.27150m 2:10.59200m 2:56.88250m 3:43.91300m 4:31.86350m 5:15.82400m 6:01.91
23.Frankie PARKER11Nuneaton 6:03.76  200 
 50m 40.17100m 1:27.93150m 2:15.38200m 3:02.87250m 3:49.21300m 4:36.16350m 5:22.24400m 6:03.76
24.Felix GALLAGHER11Strat Sharks 6:08.37  192 
 50m 40.36100m 1:27.12150m 2:14.19200m 3:01.35250m 3:49.15300m 4:35.95350m 5:23.60400m 6:08.37
25.Thomas ROSE10Kingsbury 6:16.64  180 
 50m 41.30100m 1:30.05150m 2:19.23200m 3:07.25250m 3:54.84300m 4:43.34350m 5:30.71400m 6:16.64
26.Harry BEVERLEY9Nuneaton 6:19.51  176 
 50m 42.02100m 1:30.39150m 2:19.20200m 3:08.41250m 3:57.19300m 4:44.23350m 5:32.46400m 6:19.51
27.Andrew HALL10Strat Sharks 6:19.59  176 
 50m 40.32100m 1:28.87150m 2:18.03200m 3:07.44250m 3:56.26300m 4:46.75350m 5:35.35400m 6:19.59
28.James MORRIS11Solihull 6:32.62  159 
 50m 41.82100m 1:29.67150m 2:19.09200m 3:10.25250m 4:01.48300m 4:52.49350m 5:42.77400m 6:32.62
29.Joel WATSON9Strat Sharks 6:44.38  145 
 50m 43.94100m 1:36.09150m 2:28.14200m 3:19.54250m 4:12.34300m 5:04.81350m 5:55.98400m 6:44.38
30.Guy JOSEPH9Strat Sharks 7:01.81  128 
 50m 44.26100m 1:36.20150m 2:29.60200m 3:24.55250m 4:20.52300m 5:14.47350m 6:08.85400m 7:01.81
31.Toby DEARDEN9Nuneaton 7:29.12  106 
 50m 48.22100m 1:43.10150m 2:41.28200m 3:40.05250m 4:36.54300m 5:37.51350m 6:35.32400m 7:29.12
32.Hadden SMITH10Co Coventry 7:58.53  87 
 50m 51.37100m 1:51.13150m 2:51.78200m 3:52.52250m 4:57.21300m 5:58.16350m 7:02.29400m 7:58.53

UP