Boys 09/11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael BAILEY9Kingsbury 52.58  110 
2.Joel WATSON9Strat Sharks 54.10  101 
3.Toby DEARDEN9Nuneaton 54.11  101 
4.Edward ETHERTON9Nuneaton 55.02  96 
5.Cole LYSON9Strat Sharks 55.46  94 
6.Callum ROGERS9Kingsbury 55.67  93 
7.Guy JOSEPH9Strat Sharks 55.69  93 
8.Jack REEVES9Kingsbury 57.46  84 
9.Cameron MCKENZIE9Nuneaton 58.57  80 
10.Harry LEWIS9Nuneaton 1:02.25  66 
11.Hayden MAHER9Rugby 1:03.06  64 
12.Henry SKIRVIN9Strat Sharks 1:03.33  63 
13.Peter MARKHAM9Nuneaton 1:03.80  61 
14.Thomas VINCE9Nuneaton 1:04.09  61 
15.Brandon COLLETT9Co Coventry 1:04.84  59 
16.Aaron SYME9Strat Sharks 1:17.05  35 
 William FOX9Rugby DNC    
 Christopher HILDRETH9Strat Sharks DQ SH-1L    
 Toby RIGG9Rugby DQ SH-1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ronnie HARVEY10Co Coventry 42.64  207 
2.James MACKENZIE10Leamington 46.13  163 
3.Daniel COX10Strat Sharks 48.33  142 
4.Aaron KIRKALDY10Rugby 49.62  131 
5.Tommy RANDLE10Nuneaton 50.96  121 
6.Thomas ROSE10Kingsbury 51.65  116 
7.Jamie ADAMS10Nuneaton 52.34  112 
8.Matthew RIDDELL10Nuneaton 52.54  110 
9.Michael GREENHILL10Blythe Barra 53.00  108 
10.Hadden SMITH10Co Coventry 53.17  107 
11.Ben SHUTTLEWOOD10Leamington 53.90  102 
12.Edward CROSSLEY10Strat Sharks 55.01  96 
13.Adam GRAY10Leamington 55.70  93 
14.James CARSON10Kingsbury 56.02  91 
15.Luke ANSPOKS10Rugby 58.41  80 
16.Benjamin ATKINS10Kingsbury 1:02.49  65 
 Khrishi PARMAR10Rugby DQ FI-    
 Charles BROWN10Strat Sharks DQ SL-    
 Sam HOLDSWORTH10Rugby DQ SL-    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Edward JOLLY11Leamington 43.64  193 
2.James MORRIS11Solihull 44.39  184 
3.Joseph CLARK11Solihull 45.26  173 
4.Nicholas EVANS11Strat Sharks 45.41  171 
5.Harry SPALDING11Leamington 48.24  143 
6.Daniel TERRY11Kingsbury 49.25  134 
7.Connell PARKER11Leamington 49.29  134 
8.Owain JONES11Strat Sharks 49.68  131 
9.Maxim ANDREW11Leamington 51.08  120 
10.Joseph HODSON11Strat Sharks 52.76  109 
11.Benjamin SMITH11Kingsbury 52.86  108 
12.Luke SMITH11Strat Sharks 54.45  99 
13.Charles PALMER11Strat Sharks 55.23  95 
14.Charlie EVANS11Co Coventry 55.84  92 
15.Oliver LUNN11Leamington 56.27  90 
16.Joseph TIPPING11Blythe Barra 57.28  85 
 Michael ALLEN11Strat Sharks DNF    
 Frankie PARKER11Nuneaton DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

UP