Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua JAMES15Leamington 2:41.32  418 36.641:18.631:59.89
2.Joshua WALKER17Strat Sharks 2:44.75  392 36.001:17.272:00.15
3.Jack MOULTON14Kingsbury 2:45.19  389 37.181:19.352:03.13
4.Thomas PARKER14Rugby 2:48.63  366 39.341:23.142:06.04
5.Joshua NEWMAN19Strat Sharks 2:51.49  348 36.691:19.252:03.93
6.Kieran SMITH14Co Coventry 2:55.75  323 40.681:25.872:10.87
7.James WIMBURY16Strat Sharks 2:59.75  302 40.791:25.802:12.48
8.Jack WILSON13Blythe Barra 3:02.97  286 39.141:26.102:14.82
9.Liam MCSORLEY13Co Coventry 3:04.06  281 42.861:30.382:17.46
10.Joshua MARTINDALE14Strat Sharks 3:04.37  280 41.801:28.462:15.92
11.Jordan MOHOMED14Co Coventry 3:05.96  273 41.621:30.322:18.28
12.Kit GALLAGHER13Strat Sharks 3:10.06  255 43.211:32.742:22.48
13.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD12Leamington 3:10.16  255 42.641:32.502:23.00
14.Matthew PAGAN13Blythe Barra 3:10.75  253 42.541:31.532:21.85
15.Jack LEESON14Strat Sharks 3:12.98  244 42.551:31.322:22.37
16.Benjamin DAVIS13Solihull 3:18.09  226 44.931:36.322:28.22
17.Tom SUTTON13Blythe Barra 3:20.28  218 43.501:34.612:28.00
18.Ronnie HARVEY10Co Coventry 3:22.42  211 44.491:36.832:31.17
19.Owen LAWTON12Strat Sharks 3:23.58  208 43.771:35.862:30.05
20.Oliver ROONEY12Solihull 3:27.88  195 47.591:41.472:35.63
21.James MCCHESNEY12Solihull 3:28.61  193 48.641:43.092:38.34
22.Nicholas EVANS11Strat Sharks 3:33.35  180 49.001:43.612:39.15
23.Jordan LAKIN12Kingsbury 3:34.21  178 50.151:45.322:40.74
24.James MORRIS11Solihull 3:34.60  177 46.911:42.112:38.61
25.Robert FORYSIAK12Strat Sharks 3:39.60  165 48.451:44.932:43.05
26.Oliver PORTER12Solihull 3:42.73  159 52.541:48.832:46.05
27.Joseph CLARK11Solihull 3:42.98  158 51.021:48.872:47.95
28.James MACKENZIE10Leamington 3:43.51  157 52.571:50.522:48.03
29.Daniel COX10Strat Sharks 3:48.21  147 51.581:50.702:50.60
30.Matthew JOHNS12Co Coventry 3:49.52  145 51.821:51.352:50.83
31.Harry SPALDING11Leamington 3:49.82  144 51.371:50.862:51.01
32.Felix GALLAGHER11Strat Sharks 3:52.39  140 53.851:52.222:52.91
33.Maxim ANDREW11Leamington 3:56.78  132 53.851:54.262:56.76
34.Matthew RIDDELL10Nuneaton 3:58.83  128 55.791:58.383:00.23
35.Toby DEARDEN9Nuneaton 3:58.85  128 55.481:56.952:59.55
36.Hadden SMITH10Co Coventry 3:59.11  128 55.731:55.442:57.67
37.Jamie ADAMS10Nuneaton 4:00.29  126 57.311:57.403:01.89
38.Joel WATSON9Strat Sharks 4:01.43  124 56.681:59.242:58.81
39.Michael BAILEY9Kingsbury 4:01.46  124 53.281:56.082:59.53
40.Tristan THICKETT10Leamington 4:05.88  118 56.742:00.883:03.92
41.Callum ROGERS9Kingsbury 4:07.82  115 56.422:00.403:06.05
42.James PHILLIPS9Nuneaton 4:09.36  113 58.842:02.753:06.69
43.Edward ETHERTON9Nuneaton 4:11.93  109 56.402:02.213:08.61
44.Ben SHUTTLEWOOD10Leamington 4:12.64  108 57.552:03.173:09.58
45.Andrew HALL10Strat Sharks 4:18.49  101 54.772:01.653:10.64
46.Adam GRAY10Leamington 4:18.75  101 1:01.232:07.653:13.21
47.Cameron MCKENZIE9Nuneaton 4:21.56  98 59.062:07.353:15.75
48.Joshua LOWE11Co Coventry 4:23.87  95 58.522:06.233:14.40
49.Thomas VINCE9Nuneaton 4:55.17  68 1:09.392:26.123:42.72
 Michael GREENHILL10Blythe Barra DNC       
 Joseph ASSER14Kingsbury DQ T-7L       

Disqualification Codes

UP