Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellen ARMESON11Rugby 1:23.27  291 40.87
2.Emily MCNAB11Solihull 1:23.74  286 40.92
3.Aimee DOLPHIN11Solihull 1:24.55  278 41.25
4.Emily COLLERAN11Solihull 1:25.26  271 42.18
5.Cerys ALLEN11Rugby 1:25.52  269 40.97
6.Lauren COX11Leamington 1:26.16  263 41.77
7.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 1:26.62  259 42.42
8.Grace HALE11Strat Sharks 1:30.17  229 43.35
9.Scarlett FLYNN11Blythe Barra 1:32.83  210 44.50
10.Sophie YENDELL11Kingsbury 1:32.84  210 44.88
11.Lucy COWEN11Co Coventry 1:35.47  193 45.51
12.Sophie WOODLAND11Leamington 1:35.92  190 1:35.92
13.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN11Leamington 1:37.31  182 47.06
14.Rhiannon MCKENZIE11Nuneaton 1:37.70  180 47.35
15.Jasmine RIGG11Rugby 1:39.44  171 47.77
16.Regan WALKER11Rugby 1:45.36  144 51.40
17.Emma HYLAND11Rugby 1:52.90  117 53.13
 Eleanor BROWN11Co Coventry DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faith GOODLIFFE12Co Coventry 1:16.23  380 37.51
2.Erin FREEMAN12Strat Sharks 1:16.73  372 36.46
3.Derry LINTON12Leamington 1:18.80  344 38.15
4.Eve BENISON12Rugby 1:20.73  320 38.97
5.Charlotte STORTON12Kingsbury 1:21.58  310 40.41
6.Lauren PENNY12Strat Sharks 1:23.60  288 41.62
7.Megan WILLIAMS12Rugby 1:23.65  287 41.40
8.Lucy ATHERTON12Co Coventry 1:25.20  272 41.92
9.Anna COWEN12Co Coventry 1:25.28  271 41.71
10.Charlotte CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 1:26.68  258 41.40
11.Jennifer HERBERT12Leamington 1:26.90  256 42.09
12.Sian SMITH12Co Coventry 1:29.13  237 43.51
13.Mia MOLLOY12Blythe Barra 1:31.38  220 44.66
14.Georgia SMITH12Blythe Barra 1:33.17  208 44.91
15.Frances AUSTIN12Blythe Barra 1:34.71  198 46.72
16.Meghan KEATING12Blythe Barra 1:51.93  120 53.61
 Ella SLATER12Co Coventry DNC     
 Kirsty BARNES12Strat Sharks DQ T-2L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Georgia KIDD13Leamington 1:15.19  396 37.31
2.Holly CAMERON13Co Coventry 1:15.27  395 37.39
3.Sophie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 1:16.00  383 37.44
4.Jessica PARKER13Nuneaton 1:16.34  378 38.47
5.Chloe HALE13Strat Sharks 1:17.67  359 37.69
6.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 1:18.72  345 38.73
7.Imogen BUTLER13Leamington 1:19.32  337 39.27
8.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 1:19.78  331 38.57
9.Charlotte COX13Strat Sharks 1:20.95  317 39.72
10.Alice GLOVER13Solihull 1:21.11  315 39.50
11.Ysabelle CASWELL13Strat Sharks 1:21.69  309 40.18
12.Abigail BOLTON13Rugby 1:23.87  285 40.79
13.Abigail SMITH13Co Coventry 1:24.09  283 42.07
14.Lucy MANGAN13Co Coventry 1:24.84  275 42.57
15.Lily O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:25.01  274 40.75
16.Olivia GUYATT13Rugby 1:26.06  264 41.82
17.Tabitha GROVES13Strat Sharks 1:27.44  251 42.72
18.Sofia WARD13Strat Sharks 1:27.57  250 42.29
19.Abi KENNY13Blythe Barra 1:32.12  215 44.47
20.Lily SMITH13Co Coventry 1:35.27  194 46.63

UP