Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah PICKETT15Leamington 2:35.14  518 33.051:12.711:59.53
2.Sarah WARWOOD15Co Coventry 2:40.18  470 33.691:13.862:04.33
3.Hannah WILLIS14Strat Sharks 2:40.92  464 36.241:17.902:03.88
4.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 2:42.78  448 36.661:18.092:06.82
5.Sophie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 2:42.81  448 36.021:17.032:05.57
6.Megan WRIGHT15Co Coventry 2:44.93  431 35.931:20.382:08.16
7.Holly CAMERON13Co Coventry 2:45.37  427 36.971:18.612:09.11
8.Charlotte COX13Strat Sharks 2:45.38  427 38.721:21.582:08.81
9.Seren MAHON14Strat Sharks 2:46.51  419 35.921:19.222:11.31
10.Jessica FITTON15Kingsbury 2:47.65  410 36.571:19.502:09.42
11.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 2:48.72  402 34.811:18.922:10.86
12.Ysabelle CASWELL13Strat Sharks 2:49.19  399 37.441:20.792:10.06
13.Rachel DAVIS15Solihull 2:49.84  394 38.481:20.532:11.64
14.Jessica PARKER13Nuneaton 2:50.08  393 38.401:21.492:12.33
15.Charlotte STORTON12Kingsbury 2:51.20  385 38.991:22.042:13.96
16.Megan WILLIAMS12Rugby 2:51.22  385 36.731:20.512:13.79
17.Alice GLOVER13Solihull 2:51.87  381 39.021:22.522:15.53
18.Emma PRIESTLEY14Solihull 2:52.09  379 38.031:22.332:14.85
19.Lily O'BRIEN13Leamington 2:52.31  378 38.261:23.572:13.85
20.Eve BENISON12Rugby 2:52.61  376 36.791:19.802:11.55
21.Hannah WILLIAMSON14Co Coventry 2:53.41  370 37.391:19.502:14.34
22.Megan STANTON11Leamington 2:55.50  357 38.731:21.142:14.40
23.Erin FREEMAN12Strat Sharks 2:56.76  350 37.481:20.992:17.27
24.Abbie GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 2:58.46  340 38.231:25.022:19.78
25.Lauren PENNY12Strat Sharks 2:59.87  332 40.351:24.132:19.58
26.Emily MCNAB11Solihull 3:00.29  330 41.971:27.512:17.86
27.Abigail SMITH13Co Coventry 3:00.38  329 43.981:30.702:20.64
28.Tabitha GROVES13Strat Sharks 3:00.47  329 38.921:25.302:20.63
29.Emily JUDD12Solihull 3:00.60  328 38.981:25.902:17.19
30.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 3:01.07  325 40.431:26.302:19.27
31.Jennifer HERBERT12Leamington 3:02.74  316 40.521:28.442:22.60
32.Derry LINTON12Leamington 3:03.19  314 42.341:25.142:21.76
33.Katie BENNETT12Co Coventry 3:04.04  310 41.141:30.182:24.83
34.Anna COWEN12Co Coventry 3:04.07  310 39.291:26.012:22.21
35.Ellen HARRINGTON13Rugby 3:05.35  303 44.571:33.372:23.47
36.Emily COLLERAN11Solihull 3:05.71  302 41.511:27.642:24.38
37.Sian WYN-JONES14Solihull 3:06.46  298 43.121:29.592:25.35
38.Ellen ARMESON11Rugby 3:06.79  296 40.681:28.072:22.24
39.Sian SMITH12Co Coventry 3:07.10  295 43.081:29.902:24.34
40.Scarlett FLYNN11Blythe Barra 3:08.78  287 43.291:32.292:24.88
41.Georgia SMITH12Blythe Barra 3:11.30  276 40.561:30.822:28.81
42.Libby BIRD13Co Coventry 3:11.52  275 40.901:30.612:28.21
43.Jessica MARTINDALE11Strat Sharks 3:13.59  266 42.501:31.282:29.95
44.Mia MOLLOY12Blythe Barra 3:15.47  259 44.801:35.622:30.57
45.Lauren COX11Leamington 3:22.64  232 49.361:37.002:40.70
46.Imogen CASWELL11Strat Sharks 3:24.67  225 47.321:38.672:36.57
47.Sophie WOODLAND11Leamington 3:25.39  223 46.631:38.482:40.30
48.Lucy COWEN11Co Coventry 3:31.11  205 49.481:40.622:41.96
49.Rhiannon MCKENZIE11Nuneaton 3:31.25  205 49.881:43.072:45.57
50.Molly QUELCH11Leamington 3:33.87  197 48.481:43.942:49.09
51.Carys EADON11Strat Sharks 3:34.39  196 47.471:43.682:47.66
52.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN11Leamington 3:35.75  192 51.781:43.102:46.72
53.Rachel JOSEPH11Strat Sharks 3:37.11  189 51.181:46.302:49.98
54.Regan WALKER11Rugby 3:46.30  166 53.221:50.552:55.69
55.Ellie WARMINGTON11Co Coventry 3:46.98  165 50.791:47.432:52.76
 Caitlin ANTHONY11Nuneaton DNC       
 Eleanor BROWN11Co Coventry DNC       
 Elsie ROBOTTOM12Co Coventry DNC       
 Lily SMITH13Co Coventry DQ SA-1L       
 Lucy ATHERTON12Co Coventry DQ SL-6L       
 Abigail COLLIER14Strat Sharks DQ ST-       
 Lucy MANGAN13Co Coventry DQ ST-       
 Alannah MCKIE14Strat Sharks DQ T-1L       
 Charlotte CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks DQ T-3L       

Disqualification Codes

UP