Girls 11/13 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Georgia EMENTON11Co Coventry 33.72  327 
2.Emily COLLERAN11Solihull 34.15  315 
3.Charlotte HUGHES11Leamington 34.46  307 
4.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 34.78  298 
5.Jessica MARTINDALE11Strat Sharks 35.02  292 
6.Caitlin CRADDOCK11Strat Sharks 35.19  288 
7.Grace HALE11Strat Sharks 35.38  283 
8.Cerys ALLEN11Rugby 35.46  281 
9.Sophie WOODLAND11Leamington 36.25  263 
10.Sophie YENDELL11Kingsbury 36.92  249 
11.Eve CLAWLEY11Kingsbury 37.24  243 
12.Chelsey REEVES11Kingsbury 37.35  241 
13.Lucy COWEN11Co Coventry 37.39  240 
14.Ellen BUTLER11Leamington 39.03  211 
15.Eleanor BROWN11Co Coventry 39.10  210 
16.Phoebe SPALDING11Leamington 39.18  208 
17.Danielle ARMSTRONG11Blythe Barra 40.31  191 
18.Ellie WARMINGTON11Co Coventry 41.16  180 
19.Hannah DEVENPORT11Blythe Barra 41.76  172 
20.Kathleen MURGATROYD11Rugby 58.23  63 
 Caitlin ANTHONY11Nuneaton DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Megan WILLIAMS12Rugby 30.98  422 
2.Madeline FOX12Co Coventry 32.21  376 
3.Ella REEL12Blythe Barra 32.34  371 
4.Lydia CLARKE12Strat Sharks 32.64  361 
5.Lauren PENNY12Strat Sharks 32.66  360 
6.Derry LINTON12Leamington 32.80  356 
7.Jasmine SMITH12Solihull 33.16  344 
8.Emily JUDD12Solihull 33.44  336 
9.Aimee HADEN12Kingsbury 33.54  333 
10.Charlotte CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 33.83  324 
11.Jennifer HERBERT12Leamington 34.14  315 
12.Anna COWEN12Co Coventry 34.30  311 
13.Lucy HOUSE12Rugby 34.36  309 
14.Katie BENNETT12Co Coventry 35.08  291 
15.Kirsty BARNES12Strat Sharks 35.21  287 
16.Charlotte LLOYD12Co Coventry 35.25  286 
17.Mia MOLLOY12Blythe Barra 35.71  275 
18.Frances AUSTIN12Blythe Barra 35.74  275 
19.Sian SMITH12Co Coventry 35.85  272 
20.Maia SANGER12Blythe Barra 36.70  254 
21.Mianika SIKABOFORI12Rugby 36.84  251 
22.Mia SMITH12Co Coventry 39.08  210 
23.Keziah FROST12Co Coventry 39.42  205 
24.Meghan KEATING12Blythe Barra 42.43  164 
25.Harley CARROLL O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 43.54  152 
 Celine DE MAN12Co Coventry DNC    
 Elsie ROBOTTOM12Co Coventry DQ ST-    
 Faith GOODLIFFE12Co Coventry DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Georgia KIDD13Leamington 29.77  476 
2.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 30.80  430 
3.Holly CAMERON13Co Coventry 31.19  414 
4.Charlotte COX13Strat Sharks 31.51  401 
5.Sophie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 31.76  392 
6.Sarah CHAPMAN13Leamington 31.79  391 
7.Jessica PARKER13Nuneaton 32.05  381 
8.Lily O'BRIEN13Leamington 32.30  372 
9.Laura VAABEL13Leamington 32.37  370 
10.Lucy MANGAN13Co Coventry 32.51  365 
10.Abbie GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 32.51  365 
12.Chloe HALE13Strat Sharks 32.52  365 
13.Ysabelle CASWELL13Strat Sharks 32.83  355 
14.Lily SMITH13Co Coventry 33.68  328 
15.Abigail SMITH13Co Coventry 34.27  312 
16.Caitlin JONES13Solihull 34.73  300 
17.Olivia STEWARD13Strat Sharks 34.76  299 
18.Sofia WARD13Strat Sharks 34.80  298 
19.Ellen HARRINGTON13Rugby 34.98  293 
20.Abi KENNY13Blythe Barra 34.99  293 
21.Libby BIRD13Co Coventry 35.17  288 

UP