Girls 09/10 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Leah BENN9Nuneaton 39.00  211 
2.Elena NAKARIAKOVA9Co Coventry 39.34  206 
3.Gabriella WATTS9Nuneaton 39.81  199 
4.Sofia HODGES9Strat Sharks 40.72  186 
5.Ella-Mae FEREDAY9Rugby 40.91  183 
6.Amelia QUELCH9Leamington 40.97  182 
7.Amelia HOBROW9Nuneaton 42.17  167 
8.Sophie MITCHELL9Nuneaton 42.32  165 
9.Kathryne HUGHES9Strat Sharks 42.63  162 
10.Kiera KENNEDY9Strat Sharks 42.82  160 
11.Imogen SHERLOCK9Strat Sharks 43.55  152 
12.Emma ASHBY9Nuneaton 43.63  151 
13.Hannah PENNY9Strat Sharks 43.71  150 
14.Sadie SHEFFIELD9Nuneaton 43.99  147 
15.Zoe ASHWELL9Solihull 44.30  144 
16.Elisha PADBURY9Strat Sharks 44.51  142 
17.Lauryn LEEDHAM9Blythe Barra 44.75  140 
18.Annabel CRAIK9Leamington 45.99  129 
19.Ellen COLLERAN9Solihull 46.10  128 
20.Rhea HOURIGAN9Solihull 46.41  125 
21.Mia PORTER9Blythe Barra 46.84  122 
22.Lucy EADON9Strat Sharks 47.38  118 
23.Amelie RISTOV9Strat Sharks 48.01  113 
24.Scarlett HUBBARD9Solihull 49.17  105 
25.Nikola PROKIPCZUK9Rugby 50.13  99 
26.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU9Rugby 50.29  98 
27.Stella HUGHES9Rugby 52.55  86 
28.Charlotte O'BRIEN9Rugby 57.06  67 
29.Erin MORAN9Rugby 1:05.23  45 
 Kaitlyn HENDEN9Rugby DNC    
 Madeline HUGHES9Kingsbury DNC    
 Sarah BROWN9Co Coventry DNC    
 Abby HILL9Blythe Barra DQ T-1L    
 Freya CLARKE9Strat Sharks DQ T-1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evelyn NICHOLAS10Leamington 35.48  281 
2.Lucy GRANTHAM10Co Coventry 35.60  278 
3.Evie THOMPSON10Strat Sharks 36.27  263 
4.Abigail BOFF10Strat Sharks 36.36  261 
5.Ceri HOUSE10Rugby 37.59  236 
6.Daisy O'BRIEN10Leamington 37.74  233 
7.Freya LINDSAY10Blythe Barra 37.77  233 
8.Poppy JONES10Blythe Barra 38.08  227 
9.Rebecca GREENWOOD10Strat Sharks 38.88  213 
10.Eve STREET10Rugby 39.04  211 
11.Hope LAWTON10Strat Sharks 40.83  184 
12.Lucy TAYLOR10Leamington 42.54  163 
13.Leah KENNY10Blythe Barra 43.41  153 
14.Ruby WALDRON10Rugby 43.45  153 
15.Viktoria PERXYLO10Rugby 43.82  149 
16.Alicia BENJAMIN10Strat Sharks 44.69  140 
17.Kira SHERRIFF10Nuneaton 44.82  139 
18.Olivia ARNOLD10Blythe Barra 45.69  131 
19.Elizabeth CORNFORTH10Solihull 47.81  115 
20.Kirsten HARRINGTON10Rugby 50.97  94 
21.Millie MCSWAN10Rugby 1:01.07  55 
 Alana BRIDGES10Strat Sharks DNC    
 Constance HODGE10Leamington DNC    
 Georgia JONES10Blythe Barra DNC    
 Isabelle HIRST10Strat Sharks DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

UP