Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aoife WILLIAMS11Rugby 1:14.31  323 36.40
2.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 1:15.11  313 35.73
3.Scarlett FLYNN11Blythe Barra 1:15.18  312 35.17
4.Ellen ARMESON11Rugby 1:16.00  302 36.27
5.Emily COLLERAN11Solihull 1:16.55  295 36.62
6.Beth GOWING11Blythe Barra 1:17.00  290 36.08
7.Jessica MARTINDALE11Strat Sharks 1:17.03  290 36.39
8.Charlotte HUGHES11Leamington 1:19.24  266 36.73
9.Caitlin CRADDOCK11Strat Sharks 1:19.37  265 38.32
10.Cerys ALLEN11Rugby 1:19.42  264 36.82
11.Grace HALE11Strat Sharks 1:20.19  257 37.64
12.Eva RATH-JUANOLA11Rugby 1:21.12  248 37.42
13.Rhiannon MCKENZIE11Nuneaton 1:24.32  221 40.23
14.Carys EADON11Strat Sharks 1:24.46  220 37.99
15.Sophie WOODLAND11Leamington 1:25.50  212 40.12
16.Sophie YENDELL11Kingsbury 1:26.42  205 39.39
17.Imogen CASWELL11Strat Sharks 1:27.21  200 40.10
18.Eleanor BROWN11Co Coventry 1:32.99  165 42.18
19.Ellie WARMINGTON11Co Coventry 1:34.77  155 43.55
20.Danielle ARMSTRONG11Blythe Barra 1:36.65  147 43.68
21.Hannah DEVENPORT11Blythe Barra 1:37.76  142 45.69
22.Dali WINWARD11Solihull 1:45.46  113 48.58

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte STORTON12Kingsbury 1:08.02  421 32.55
2.Megan WILLIAMS12Rugby 1:08.94  405 32.89
3.Erin FREEMAN12Strat Sharks 1:09.15  401 32.00
4.Lauren PENNY12Strat Sharks 1:11.27  366 34.59
5.Faith GOODLIFFE12Co Coventry 1:11.34  365 34.41
6.Eve BENISON12Rugby 1:12.32  350 34.24
7.Lydia CLARKE12Strat Sharks 1:12.48  348 33.66
8.Ella REEL12Blythe Barra 1:12.57  347 34.62
9.Charlotte CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 1:13.98  327 35.13
10.Emily JUDD12Solihull 1:14.33  323 35.07
11.Katie BENNETT12Co Coventry 1:14.66  318 36.30
12.Jasmine SMITH12Solihull 1:14.70  318 36.29
13.Jennifer HERBERT12Leamington 1:15.21  311 36.08
14.Derry LINTON12Leamington 1:16.11  301 35.87
15.Kirsty BARNES12Strat Sharks 1:19.18  267 36.72
16.Mia MOLLOY12Blythe Barra 1:20.41  255 37.47
17.Maia SANGER12Blythe Barra 1:27.57  197 39.42
18.Keziah FROST12Co Coventry 1:29.08  187 41.13
19.Meghan KEATING12Blythe Barra 1:39.04  136 44.31
20.Harley CARROLL O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:43.08  121 46.04
 Celine DE MAN12Co Coventry DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 1:06.83  444 32.44
2.Alice GLOVER13Solihull 1:06.93  442 32.12
3.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 1:07.28  435 32.36
4.Holly CAMERON13Co Coventry 1:08.42  414 32.99
5.Sophie WOOTTON13Strat Sharks 1:08.68  409 33.12
6.Ysabelle CASWELL13Strat Sharks 1:08.90  405 33.05
7.Imogen BUTLER13Leamington 1:09.70  391 33.85
8.Laura VAABEL13Leamington 1:10.25  382 33.42
9.Lauren BARACLOUGH13Co Coventry 1:10.36  381 33.51
10.Abbie GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:10.78  374 33.53
11.Jessica PARKER13Nuneaton 1:11.10  369 34.13
12.Chloe HALE13Strat Sharks 1:11.97  356 33.60
13.Lucy MANGAN13Co Coventry 1:12.03  355 34.85
14.Tabitha GROVES13Strat Sharks 1:13.95  328 35.43
15.Abigail SMITH13Co Coventry 1:15.90  303 36.89
16.Olivia GUYATT13Rugby 1:16.24  299 37.22
17.Libby BIRD13Co Coventry 1:17.65  283 36.61
18.Abi KENNY13Blythe Barra 1:17.92  280 37.05
19.Lily SMITH13Co Coventry 1:18.97  269 37.77
 Caitlin JONES13Solihull DNC     

UP