Girls 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy PETTIGREW14Leamington 4:39.31  594 
 50m 32.43100m 1:07.76150m 1:43.57200m 2:19.44250m 2:54.93300m 3:30.35350m 4:05.19400m 4:39.31
2.Sarah BRADES16Leamington 4:44.34  563 
 50m 31.02100m 1:05.09150m 1:40.31200m 2:16.75250m 2:53.53300m 3:30.74350m 4:07.88400m 4:44.34
3.Hannah PICKETT15Leamington 4:54.80  506 
 50m 31.40100m 1:06.02150m 1:43.88200m 2:22.72250m 3:01.44300m 3:39.73350m 4:17.62400m 4:54.80
4.Jennifer CHAPMAN17Leamington 4:56.21  498 
 50m 32.83100m 1:09.26150m 1:47.01200m 2:24.95250m 3:03.22300m 3:41.33350m 4:19.46400m 4:56.21
5.Seren MAHON14Strat Sharks 4:57.74  491 
 50m 32.88100m 1:09.30150m 1:46.45200m 2:25.09250m 3:03.47300m 3:41.93350m 4:20.46400m 4:57.74
6.Jessica FITTON15Kingsbury 5:03.25  464 
 50m 33.41100m 1:10.31150m 1:48.63200m 2:27.01250m 3:06.09300m 3:45.62350m 4:24.92400m 5:03.25
7.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 5:03.43  464 
 50m 33.94100m 1:12.14150m 1:51.19200m 2:30.16250m 3:09.44300m 3:48.94350m 4:27.30400m 5:03.43
8.Sarah CHAPMAN13Leamington 5:03.56  463 
 50m 32.94100m 1:10.16150m 1:48.71200m 2:27.50250m 3:07.08300m 3:46.61350m 4:26.52400m 5:03.56
9.Rachel DAVIS15Solihull 5:04.56  458 
 50m 33.80100m 1:11.94150m 1:51.02200m 2:30.63250m 3:10.10300m 3:49.38350m 4:28.40400m 5:04.56
10.Sophie HODGSON14Leamington 5:04.98  457 
 50m 34.72100m 1:12.79150m 1:52.07200m 2:31.45250m 3:10.98300m 3:51.14350m 4:30.04400m 5:04.98
11.Hannah WILLIS14Strat Sharks 5:05.23  455 
 50m 34.38100m 1:12.53150m 1:51.48200m 2:30.68250m 3:10.12300m 3:49.44350m 4:27.59400m 5:05.23
12.Emma PRIESTLEY14Solihull 5:09.26  438 
 50m 34.29100m 1:12.51150m 1:51.69200m 2:31.41250m 3:11.11300m 3:51.07350m 4:31.11400m 5:09.26
13.Laurie BENNETT14Blythe Barra 5:12.86  423 
 50m 34.98100m 1:13.38150m 1:53.27200m 2:32.91250m 3:12.97300m 3:53.94350m 4:34.38400m 5:12.86
14.Lucy MANTON13Kingsbury 5:12.95  422 
 50m 34.58100m 1:13.43150m 1:53.33200m 2:32.89250m 3:13.50300m 3:53.87350m 4:34.69400m 5:12.95
15.Charlotte STORTON12Kingsbury 5:14.72  415 
 50m 34.73100m 1:13.13150m 1:53.42200m 2:33.02250m 3:13.88300m 3:54.94350m 4:36.78400m 5:14.72
16.Megan WILLIAMS12Rugby 5:18.25  402 
 50m 35.29100m 1:14.93150m 1:55.91200m 2:36.72250m 3:17.62300m 3:59.23350m 4:39.67400m 5:18.25
17.Hannah WILLIAMSON14Co Coventry 5:21.82  388 
 50m 35.04100m 1:14.74150m 1:54.62200m 2:35.63250m 3:16.61300m 3:58.36350m 4:39.97400m 5:21.82
18.Lauren BARACLOUGH13Co Coventry 5:22.40  386 
 50m 34.91100m 1:14.94150m 1:55.79200m 2:38.39250m 3:19.71300m 4:01.27350m 4:42.52400m 5:22.40
19.Lauren PENNY12Strat Sharks 5:23.58  382 
 50m 36.84100m 1:17.65150m 1:58.84200m 2:40.23250m 3:22.22300m 4:03.53350m 4:44.29400m 5:23.58
20.Annie COX14Strat Sharks 5:25.15  377 
 50m 36.62100m 1:17.16150m 1:58.27200m 2:40.43250m 3:22.33300m 4:03.88350m 4:46.13400m 5:25.15
21.Alannah MCKIE14Strat Sharks 5:27.26  369 
 50m 34.28100m 1:13.89150m 1:55.97200m 2:39.22250m 3:21.47300m 4:04.92350m 4:47.88400m 5:27.26
22.Lucy ATHERTON12Co Coventry 5:27.46  369 
 50m 37.23100m 1:18.51150m 2:00.46200m 2:42.71250m 3:24.82300m 4:06.71350m 4:48.28400m 5:27.46
23.Abigail SMITH13Co Coventry 5:27.66  368 
 50m 37.06100m 1:18.69150m 2:00.42200m 2:42.17250m 3:23.89300m 4:05.67350m 4:47.34400m 5:27.66
24.Jennifer HERBERT12Leamington 5:30.93  357 
 50m 36.19100m 1:17.41150m 2:00.07200m 2:43.33250m 3:26.67300m 4:08.81350m 4:50.65400m 5:30.93
25.Katie BENNETT12Co Coventry 5:33.38  349 
 50m 38.76100m 1:20.46150m 2:02.55200m 2:45.16250m 3:27.55300m 4:10.04350m 4:51.87400m 5:33.38
26.Caroline FUREY15Strat Sharks 5:34.73  345 
 50m 36.94100m 1:19.78150m 2:02.57200m 2:45.88250m 3:28.19300m 4:11.70350m 4:54.61400m 5:34.73
27.Lily O'BRIEN13Leamington 5:38.67  333 
 50m 34.83100m 1:16.54150m 1:59.76200m 2:44.22250m 3:28.09300m 4:12.51350m 4:55.79400m 5:38.67
28.Amie LUDGATE10Nuneaton 5:42.95  321 
 50m 39.98100m 1:24.84150m 2:08.67200m 2:53.70250m 3:38.37300m 4:22.92350m 5:04.56400m 5:42.95
29.Aimee HADEN12Kingsbury 5:47.87  307 
 50m 38.48100m 1:20.66150m 2:04.76200m 2:49.27250m 3:34.06300m 4:19.55350m 5:04.79400m 5:47.87
30.Jasmine SMITH12Solihull 5:54.52  290 
 50m 39.38100m 1:23.32150m 2:09.34200m 2:54.18250m -300m -350m 5:10.60400m 5:54.52
31.Emily JUDD12Solihull 5:57.12  284 
 50m 39.49100m 1:24.73150m 2:11.56200m 2:57.88250m 3:43.82300m 4:30.46350m 5:16.05400m 5:57.12
32.Emily MCNAB11Solihull 5:58.59  281 
 50m 39.98100m 1:25.17150m 2:11.43200m 2:58.10250m 3:44.35300m 4:30.27350m 5:16.22400m 5:58.59
33.Charlotte HUGHES11Leamington 5:59.26  279 
 50m 38.14100m 1:22.41150m 2:07.60200m 2:53.45250m -300m 4:26.32350m 5:13.06400m 5:59.26
34.Frances AUSTIN12Blythe Barra 6:00.04  277 
 50m 38.36100m 1:22.60150m 2:08.04200m 2:55.17250m -300m 4:27.55350m 5:14.45400m 6:00.04
35.Evelyn NICHOLAS10Leamington 6:14.31  247 
 50m 40.03100m 1:26.19150m 2:13.96200m 3:02.27250m 3:51.83300m 4:41.04350m 5:30.45400m 6:14.31
36.Elizabeth ASTON9Solihull 6:18.37  239 
 50m 42.87100m 1:30.13150m 2:18.13200m 3:06.22250m 3:54.73300m 4:44.00350m 5:32.26400m 6:18.37
37.Daisy O'BRIEN10Leamington 6:30.95  216 
 50m 42.53100m 1:31.76150m 2:22.66200m 3:12.35250m 4:02.14300m 4:51.96350m 5:42.61400m 6:30.95
38.Abigail COLLIER14Strat Sharks 6:36.25  208 
 50m 40.84100m 1:28.11150m 2:18.51200m 3:09.79250m 4:02.15300m 4:53.15350m 5:45.80400m 6:36.25
 Abigail DELANEY13Solihull DNC    
 Jessica PARKER13Nuneaton DNC    

UP