Girls 09/10 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah BROWN9Co Coventry 53.15  159 
2.Amelia QUELCH9Leamington 53.31  157 
3.Rosie LITTLER9Nuneaton 53.37  157 
4.Kiera KENNEDY9Strat Sharks 53.75  153 
5.Louise BAYNHAM9Solihull 54.40  148 
6.Charlotte LEIGH9Co Coventry 54.45  147 
7.Rhea HOURIGAN9Solihull 55.04  143 
8.Amelia HOBROW9Nuneaton 55.32  141 
9.Zoe ASHWELL9Solihull 55.64  138 
10.Sophie MITCHELL9Nuneaton 55.66  138 
11.Gabriella WATTS9Nuneaton 56.16  134 
12.Madeline HUGHES9Kingsbury 56.87  129 
13.Abigail KELLY9Solihull 57.26  127 
14.Kathryne HUGHES9Strat Sharks 58.10  121 
15.Imogen SHERLOCK9Strat Sharks 58.51  119 
16.Lucy EADON9Strat Sharks 58.57  118 
17.Sadie SHEFFIELD9Nuneaton 59.10  115 
18.Hannah PENNY9Strat Sharks 59.53  113 
19.Sophie MCDONALD9Rugby 59.87  111 
20.Freya CLARKE9Strat Sharks 1:00.12  109 
21.Annabel CRAIK9Leamington 1:00.41  108 
22.Amelie RISTOV9Strat Sharks 1:00.88  105 
23.Ellen COLLERAN9Solihull 1:02.04  100 
24.Sadie PICK9Rugby 1:03.93  91 
25.Erin MORAN9Rugby 1:03.95  91 
26.Elisha PADBURY9Strat Sharks 1:04.33  89 
27.Nikola PROKIPCZUK9Rugby 1:07.56  77 
28.Abby HILL9Blythe Barra 1:08.35  74 
 Kaitlyn HENDEN9Rugby DNC    
 Ella-Mae FEREDAY9Rugby DQ FI-2L    
 Sofia HODGES9Strat Sharks DQ ST-    
 Katie WEAVER9Solihull DQ T-1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ceri HOUSE10Rugby 46.13  243 
2.Evie THOMPSON10Strat Sharks 47.03  229 
3.Amie LUDGATE10Nuneaton 47.40  224 
4.Laura GRIFFITHS10Strat Sharks 47.42  224 
5.Erin MOLLOY10Blythe Barra 48.61  207 
6.Constance HODGE10Leamington 48.63  207 
7.Poppy JONES10Blythe Barra 49.56  196 
8.Rebecca GREENWOOD10Strat Sharks 49.92  192 
9.Zoe CROUCHMAN10Co Coventry 51.37  176 
10.Becci OAKLEY10Kingsbury 52.03  169 
11.Rachel LEIGH10Co Coventry 52.52  164 
12.Abigail BOFF10Strat Sharks 52.70  163 
13.Megan HIGGINSON10Kingsbury 52.82  162 
14.Ruby WALDRON10Rugby 53.39  156 
15.Amy EDGAR10Leamington 54.01  151 
16.Eve STREET10Rugby 54.73  145 
17.Alicia BENJAMIN10Strat Sharks 54.78  145 
18.Elizabeth CORNFORTH10Solihull 54.92  144 
19.Hope LAWTON10Strat Sharks 55.06  143 
20.Kira SHERRIFF10Nuneaton 55.10  142 
21.Cerys JAMES10Rugby 55.23  141 
22.Lucy TAYLOR10Leamington 55.39  140 
23.Emily BAKER10Blythe Barra 55.59  139 
24.Daisy O'BRIEN10Leamington 55.63  138 
25.Kirsten HARRINGTON10Rugby 58.64  118 
26.Leah KENNY10Blythe Barra 59.62  112 
27.Olivia ARNOLD10Blythe Barra 1:00.49  107 
 Alana BRIDGES10Strat Sharks DNC    
 Abbie WOOTTON10Strat Sharks DNC    
 Millie MCSWAN10Rugby DQ SA-1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP