Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Georgia EMENTON11Co Coventry 1:30.38  333 42.83
2.Charlotte ANDERSON11Co Coventry 1:36.02  278 45.36
3.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 1:38.53  257 47.58
4.Scarlett FLYNN11Blythe Barra 1:39.95  246 46.35
5.Caitlin CRADDOCK11Strat Sharks 1:40.16  245 48.19
6.Eve CLAWLEY11Kingsbury 1:41.21  237 47.51
7.Chelsey REEVES11Kingsbury 1:43.01  225 48.91
8.Ellen BUTLER11Leamington 1:44.35  216 48.62
9.Grace HALE11Strat Sharks 1:44.52  215 49.37
10.Lucy COWEN11Co Coventry 1:46.55  203 50.46
11.Emily COLLERAN11Solihull 1:46.77  202 50.13
12.Aimee DOLPHIN11Solihull 1:47.43  198 50.98
13.Imogen CASWELL11Strat Sharks 1:48.91  190 50.74
14.Phoebe SPALDING11Leamington 1:49.30  188 51.59
15.Sophie WOODLAND11Leamington 1:49.77  186 51.12
16.Eleanor BROWN11Co Coventry 1:51.69  176 52.32
17.Danielle ARMSTRONG11Blythe Barra 1:58.50  148 52.62
18.Sophie YENDELL11Kingsbury 2:00.59  140 54.13
19.Emma HYLAND11Rugby 2:07.22  119 57.20
 Kathleen MURGATROYD11Rugby DQ T-     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Faith GOODLIFFE12Co Coventry 1:30.82  329 43.15
2.Eve BENISON12Rugby 1:32.99  306 44.03
3.Mia MOLLOY12Blythe Barra 1:33.73  299 44.04
4.Emily JUDD12Solihull 1:34.48  292 44.75
5.Madeline FOX12Co Coventry 1:34.52  291 45.58
6.Cerys FARMER12Nuneaton 1:36.35  275 45.85
7.Aimee HADEN12Kingsbury 1:36.57  273 45.92
8.Megan WILLIAMS12Rugby 1:38.47  258 45.92
9.Derry LINTON12Leamington 1:38.90  254 46.79
10.Sian SMITH12Co Coventry 1:38.98  254 46.75
11.Anna COWEN12Co Coventry 1:39.25  252 46.99
12.Kirsty BARNES12Strat Sharks 1:39.26  252 46.63
13.Lucy HOUSE12Rugby 1:39.68  248 46.60
14.Charlotte CLEMENTS12Strat Sharks 1:40.55  242 46.30
15.Maia SANGER12Blythe Barra 1:41.11  238 47.03
16.Jennifer HERBERT12Leamington 1:41.30  237 48.83
17.Mia SMITH12Co Coventry 1:41.32  236 49.16
18.Jasmine SMITH12Solihull 1:41.43  236 47.08
19.Lauren PENNY12Strat Sharks 1:42.52  228 48.58
20.Charlotte CRAWFORD12Strat Sharks 1:48.66  192 50.52
21.Meghan KEATING12Blythe Barra 1:56.58  155 54.40
22.Harley CARROLL O'LEARY12Blythe Barra 1:59.17  145 54.86

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren TURNER13Solihull 1:23.83  418 39.82
2.Georgia KIDD13Leamington 1:26.82  376 40.76
3.Charlotte COX13Strat Sharks 1:29.04  349 41.27
4.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 1:29.16  347 42.12
5.Ysabelle CASWELL13Strat Sharks 1:29.66  341 42.51
6.Chloe HALE13Strat Sharks 1:30.13  336 42.64
7.Ellen HARRINGTON13Rugby 1:35.35  284 45.99
8.Jessica PARKER13Nuneaton 1:35.48  283 45.23
9.Abbie GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:35.65  281 45.08
10.Libby BIRD13Co Coventry 1:35.86  279 44.77
11.Lily SMITH13Co Coventry 1:36.23  276 45.90
12.Lucy MANGAN13Co Coventry 1:36.25  276 46.38
13.Caitlin JONES13Solihull 1:38.07  261 45.38
14.Olivia STEWARD13Strat Sharks 1:38.34  259 46.75
 Abigail SMITH13Co Coventry DQ SA-1L     

Disqualification Codes

UP