Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amy PETTIGREW14Leamington 2:53.92  463 39.751:24.632:09.24
2.Anna SHEPHERD15Rugby 2:56.19  445 38.621:22.992:09.31
3.Hannah WILLIS14Strat Sharks 2:58.69  427 40.361:24.812:11.70
4.Lauren TURNER13Solihull 2:59.70  419 41.191:26.142:13.29
5.Lucy GLOVER15Solihull 2:59.94  418 40.661:27.122:13.87
6.Paris ALLEN15Co Coventry 3:00.28  415 39.001:24.542:12.75
7.Ella REEL12Blythe Barra 3:04.92  385 42.041:29.592:17.24
8.Georgia KIDD13Leamington 3:06.39  376 40.801:27.982:17.14
9.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 3:07.10  372 42.411:30.102:18.95
10.Charlotte COX13Strat Sharks 3:07.45  369 41.551:30.352:19.25
11.Emma PRIESTLEY14Solihull 3:09.55  357 43.661:32.162:21.02
12.Annie COX14Strat Sharks 3:10.32  353 41.911:31.172:22.06
13.Ysabelle CASWELL13Strat Sharks 3:11.52  346 43.421:32.492:22.25
14.Faith GOODLIFFE12Co Coventry 3:13.99  333 44.981:35.762:26.06
15.Madeline FOX12Co Coventry 3:15.88  324 45.431:36.142:26.29
16.Grace CAIN15Leamington 3:17.28  317 43.341:33.542:25.14
17.Laura VAABEL13Leamington 3:18.25  312 43.831:34.672:27.06
18.Ellen HARRINGTON13Rugby 3:18.68  310 46.341:36.992:28.45
19.Seren MAHON14Strat Sharks 3:18.75  310 45.111:35.472:27.33
20.Jessica PARKER13Nuneaton 3:19.57  306 45.041:35.742:27.34
21.Charlotte ANDERSON11Co Coventry 3:20.24  303 45.451:36.642:27.94
22.Eve BENISON12Rugby 3:20.64  301 45.271:36.172:29.38
23.Sarah CHAPMAN13Leamington 3:20.66  301 46.041:37.452:28.99
24.Sasha LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 3:20.91  300 45.321:36.542:29.30
25.Lily O'BRIEN13Leamington 3:23.97  287 44.221:35.932:29.33
26.Libby BIRD13Co Coventry 3:24.01  287 44.951:36.632:30.04
27.Olivia STEWARD13Strat Sharks 3:24.17  286 45.541:37.542:33.52
28.Emily JUDD12Solihull 3:25.40  281 46.411:39.232:33.73
29.Aimee HADEN12Kingsbury 3:26.57  276 46.051:38.282:32.43
30.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 3:26.90  275 46.221:39.382:33.27
31.Scarlett FLYNN11Blythe Barra 3:27.23  273 45.051:38.512:33.98
32.Abigail DELANEY13Solihull 3:27.86  271 46.391:40.532:35.05
33.Frances AUSTIN12Blythe Barra 3:29.48  265 47.881:40.572:34.51
34.Lucy HOUSE12Rugby 3:30.97  259 47.351:41.362:37.47
35.Caitlin CRADDOCK11Strat Sharks 3:32.80  252 47.931:42.442:37.74
36.Maia SANGER12Blythe Barra 3:32.99  252 47.481:42.352:38.91
37.Lauren PENNY12Strat Sharks 3:33.34  250 48.381:43.912:40.08
38.Mia SMITH12Co Coventry 3:35.70  242 49.471:44.292:40.34
39.Aimee DOLPHIN11Solihull 3:37.44  237 49.931:46.172:42.40
40.Chelsey REEVES11Kingsbury 3:37.49  236 48.171:44.502:41.32
41.Constance HODGE10Leamington 3:37.92  235 48.271:44.542:41.72
42.Erin MOLLOY10Blythe Barra 3:38.13  234 49.511:45.322:43.22
43.Amie LUDGATE10Nuneaton 3:38.53  233 47.601:43.652:41.62
44.Ellen BUTLER11Leamington 3:39.31  231 48.361:45.612:44.62
45.Evie THOMPSON10Strat Sharks 3:41.64  223 50.011:47.232:46.13
46.Emily COLLERAN11Solihull 3:44.17  216 49.321:47.022:46.70
47.Poppy JONES10Blythe Barra 3:45.02  213 50.741:48.042:47.13
48.Laura GRIFFITHS10Strat Sharks 3:45.40  212 49.571:47.892:47.48
49.Rebecca GREENWOOD10Strat Sharks 3:48.91  203 53.501:51.202:50.75
50.Abigail GREEN10Solihull 3:53.04  192 53.721:53.232:53.46
51.Ceri HOUSE10Rugby 3:56.65  183 52.791:53.232:56.32
52.Daisy O'BRIEN10Leamington 4:03.91  167 55.561:57.693:01.63
53.Alicia BENJAMIN10Strat Sharks 4:06.89  161 54.791:56.773:01.51
54.Natasha BARGUSS10Solihull 4:07.63  160 57.282:01.613:06.98
55.Abigail BOFF10Strat Sharks 4:08.21  159 55.601:59.193:03.69
56.Emily BAKER10Blythe Barra 4:11.11  153 56.582:00.663:06.86
57.Lucy TAYLOR10Leamington 4:12.82  150 57.702:02.503:09.14
58.Sarah BROWN9Co Coventry 4:13.83  149 55.461:59.313:07.05
59.Ellie WARMINGTON11Co Coventry 4:14.70  147 56.502:02.593:09.02
60.Sophie MITCHELL9Nuneaton 4:16.23  144 56.122:00.723:08.91
61.Louise BAYNHAM9Solihull 4:16.60  144 58.852:04.853:13.81
62.Imogen SHERLOCK9Strat Sharks 4:17.00  143 58.382:04.533:11.85
63.Hope LAWTON10Strat Sharks 4:17.12  143 57.942:04.503:12.22
64.Kathryne HUGHES9Strat Sharks 4:31.05  122 1:03.482:12.673:25.44
65.Hannah PENNY9Strat Sharks 4:35.97  115 1:04.302:16.653:28.31
66.Ellen COLLERAN9Solihull 4:39.48  111 1:02.052:14.153:27.59
 Celine DE MAN12Co Coventry DNC       
 Lucy MANGAN13Co Coventry DQ ST-       
 Cerys FARMER12Nuneaton DQ T-1L       
 Lily SMITH13Co Coventry DQ T-6L       

Disqualification Codes

UP