Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rikki MORRIS23Co Coventry 2:06.74  586 29.721:01.911:34.52
2.Earl RADTSCHENKO17Co Coventry 2:14.92  486 32.021:06.141:40.05
3.Lucas WILLIAMS14Nuneaton 2:15.85  476 31.721:05.801:41.12
4.Joshua WALKER18Strat Sharks 2:16.31  471 31.421:07.771:43.29
5.Connor CONNELL16Co Coventry 2:17.10  463 31.791:06.611:42.13
6.Thomas HERBERT15Co Coventry 2:17.93  455 32.991:08.481:44.72
7.Andrew MORLEY16Strat Sharks 2:20.57  430 31.701:06.651:43.41
8.Jamie BLACK15Nuneaton 2:22.51  412 33.261:09.121:46.11
9.Joseph SADIO18Co Coventry 2:22.54  412 33.821:09.751:46.93
10.Lucas GREGORY16Co Coventry 2:25.30  389 33.721:11.491:49.81
11.James WIMBURY16Strat Sharks 2:25.39  388 34.171:11.091:48.42
12.Charles FULWELL15Co Coventry 2:25.71  386 34.301:10.861:48.61
13.Thomas STACEY13Nuneaton 2:25.87  384 33.521:10.661:48.01
14.Joseph IACOVIDES13Co Coventry 2:26.91  376 34.981:12.481:50.30
15.Samuel FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 2:27.24  374 35.021:12.541:50.46
16.Kelton ALDRIDGE15Co Coventry 2:27.39  373 34.161:11.651:50.76
17.Richard ALBRIGHTON14Co Coventry 2:30.60  349 36.451:14.541:52.87
18.Robin HUGHES12Strat Sharks 2:33.84  328 36.721:15.731:55.28
19.Ethan BARNES14Nuneaton 2:35.78  316 37.391:17.441:57.82
20.Joshua MARTINDALE15Strat Sharks 2:37.62  305 36.561:15.781:55.90
21.Hymie CONNELL11Co Coventry 2:37.70  304 37.471:17.291:57.96
22.Christian CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 2:38.07  302 37.591:17.141:58.40
23.Liam MCGURK15Co Coventry 2:38.08  302 37.021:17.191:58.49
24.Tom O'HANLON12Blythe Barra 2:39.00  297 35.531:16.471:58.63
25.Luke TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 2:39.41  294 38.491:19.332:00.12
26.Bradley MCLEAVY13Co Coventry 2:44.20  269 38.131:19.982:02.39
27.Rihon SCULLION13Co Coventry 2:44.32  269 38.981:21.422:03.46
28.Luke WILLIAMS13Leamington 2:44.60  267 39.691:22.702:05.05
29.Jack DOLLY11Co Coventry 2:45.61  263 41.261:23.372:05.83
30.Kyle PALMER13Co Coventry 2:46.26  259 38.671:20.792:03.83
31.Liam MCSORLEY14Co Coventry 2:47.84  252 39.321:22.282:05.79
32.Finnigan NICHOLAS13Leamington 2:49.82  243 40.571:24.162:08.49
33.Connell PARKER11Leamington 2:50.43  241 41.391:24.422:08.52
34.Elliot STEWART12Nuneaton 2:52.15  234 41.621:25.172:09.20
35.Ronnie HARVEY11Co Coventry 2:54.82  223 39.531:24.942:10.72
36.Matthew WILKINSON12Blythe Barra 2:56.80  216 42.451:29.102:15.29
37.Thomas BEAMER10Strat Sharks 2:57.32  214 41.971:28.352:14.53
38.Ben BLACK12Co Coventry 2:57.95  212 42.851:27.582:13.85
39.Aaron FINN11Nuneaton 3:01.47  199 42.981:29.462:16.85
40.Edward JOLLY12Leamington 3:01.65  199 42.631:29.192:16.70
41.Oliver ROONEY12Co Coventry 3:04.25  191 43.141:30.132:17.51
42.Harrison ASTILL9Leamington 3:06.35  184 43.701:31.702:20.53
43.Tommy SMITH10Co Coventry 3:14.70  161 45.341:35.052:26.33
44.Harry BEVERLEY9Nuneaton 3:15.44  160 47.381:37.872:28.04
45.Joel WATSON9Strat Sharks 3:16.72  156 46.101:37.012:28.24
46.Evan JONES9Nuneaton 3:17.89  154 46.101:37.072:29.39
47.Matthew RIDDELL10Nuneaton 3:27.09  134 47.321:41.392:36.56
48.Finlay MONAGHAN9Nuneaton 3:30.04  128 49.761:43.412:37.35
 Adam RAYNES17Nuneaton DNC       
 Callum MCWHIRTER11Co Coventry DQ FI 8L       
 Jack DENNIS14Leamington DQ FI 8L       
 Alexander CARROLL14Co Coventry DQ T 5L       
 James LEE10Solihull DQ T 6L       
 Philip WARREN14Leamington DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

UP