Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom O'HANLON12Blythe Barra 1:02.89  364 30.03
2.Robin HUGHES12Strat Sharks 1:04.91  331 31.50
3.Ben BLACK12Co Coventry 1:09.95  265 33.67
4.Jack DOLLY11Co Coventry 1:10.01  264 33.85
5.Christopher MITCHELL12Solihull 1:10.44  259 33.66
6.Edward JOLLY12Leamington 1:10.67  257 33.63
7.Ronnie HARVEY11Co Coventry 1:10.86  255 34.74
8.Connell PARKER11Leamington 1:12.25  240 34.98
9.Elliot STEWART12Nuneaton 1:13.70  226 35.10
10.James MCCHESNEY12Solihull 1:14.51  219 34.40
11.Matthew WILKINSON12Blythe Barra 1:14.68  217 34.81
12.Thomas TWAITES12Co Coventry 1:15.05  214 35.87
13.Aaron FINN11Nuneaton 1:16.53  202 36.53
14.Callum MCWHIRTER11Co Coventry 1:18.10  190 36.43
 Hymie CONNELL11Co Coventry DNC     

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joseph IACOVIDES13Co Coventry 58.28  458 28.50
2.William THORNE14Nuneaton 59.49  431 28.94
3.Thomas STACEY13Nuneaton 59.89  422 28.66
4.Lucas WILLIAMS14Nuneaton 59.91  422 28.39
5.Richard ALBRIGHTON14Co Coventry 1:00.03  419 29.45
6.Ethan BARNES14Nuneaton 1:00.06  418 28.50
7.Philip WARREN14Leamington 1:00.60  407 28.89
8.Alexander CARROLL14Co Coventry 1:00.62  407 29.78
9.Kyle PALMER13Co Coventry 1:01.38  392 29.55
10.Taylor CONNELL14Leamington 1:01.97  381 29.63
11.Jack DENNIS14Leamington 1:02.19  377 29.80
12.Kieran CURRAN13Leamington 1:03.90  347 30.05
13.Christian CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 1:04.39  339 31.25
14.Matthew SAPIANO14Co Coventry 1:05.35  325 29.85
15.Luke WILLIAMS13Leamington 1:05.55  322 31.46
16.Harrison COOK14Strat Sharks 1:05.59  321 31.51
17.Joseph ASSER14Kingsbury 1:06.21  312 31.54
18.Liam MCSORLEY14Co Coventry 1:06.62  306 31.85
19.Jack WILSON13Blythe Barra 1:06.70  305 30.71
20.Brian STRUGNELL14Kingsbury 1:06.90  303 32.25
21.Sebastian HOPPER13Strat Sharks 1:06.91  302 32.12
22.Matthew TONGUE13Kingsbury 1:07.12  300 32.08
23.Bradley MCLEAVY13Co Coventry 1:08.34  284 32.37
24.Luke TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 1:08.44  283 32.93
25.Rihon SCULLION13Co Coventry 1:08.82  278 32.54
26.Finnigan NICHOLAS13Leamington 1:10.09  263 33.46
 Jordan LAKIN13Kingsbury DNC     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua WALKER18Strat Sharks 54.24  568 25.99
2.Adam BREAR24Co Coventry 56.13  513 26.78
3.Luke WILKINS19Co Coventry 56.39  506 26.91
4.Brandon HAMILTON16Co Coventry 56.74  496 27.52
5.Lee MCDONALD18Co Coventry 57.23  484 26.64
6.Jamie BLACK15Nuneaton 57.25  483 27.27
7.James WIMBURY16Strat Sharks 57.40  479 27.72
8.David BROADBENT15Nuneaton 57.51  477 27.24
9.Amile ZORMATI16Blythe Barra 58.15  461 27.70
10.Andrew MORLEY16Strat Sharks 58.49  453 28.21
11.Timothy SMITH17Co Coventry 59.52  430 28.64
12.Matthew AUSTIN17Blythe Barra 59.58  429 28.37
13.Kieran SMITH15Co Coventry 59.59  428 28.76
14.Alex JENKINS19Kingsbury 1:00.04  419 28.72
15.Charles FULWELL15Co Coventry 1:00.53  409 28.45
16.Ben PEFFERS15Nuneaton 1:00.91  401 28.80
17.Samuel FAIRCHILD17Co Coventry 1:01.82  384 29.75
18.Jack MOULTON15Kingsbury 1:02.76  367 29.41
19.Liam MCGURK15Co Coventry 1:02.93  364 30.47
20.Tom MCNUTT15Blythe Barra 1:03.71  350 30.34
21.Joshua MARTINDALE15Strat Sharks 1:04.01  346 30.28
22.David JENKINS15Kingsbury 1:05.51  322 31.25
 Michael DAWES19Co Coventry DNC     
 Sebastian HARDING15Co Coventry DNC     
 Joshua JAMES15Leamington DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

UP