Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aleksander FORYSIAK16Strat Sharks 4:15.43  577 
 50m 28.54100m 59.51150m 1:31.82200m 2:04.49250m 2:37.45300m 3:10.59350m 3:43.58400m 4:15.43
2.David BROADBENT15Nuneaton 4:23.54  526 
 50m 28.25100m 59.67150m 1:33.29200m 2:07.90250m 2:42.24300m 3:17.51350m 3:51.55400m 4:23.54
3.Timothy SMITH17Co Coventry 4:23.83  524 
 50m 29.19100m 1:01.46150m 1:34.94200m 2:08.81250m 2:42.59300m 3:17.00350m 3:51.49400m 4:23.83
4.Sam ADAMS15Co Coventry 4:28.87  495 
 50m 30.46100m 1:04.76150m 1:39.77200m 2:14.31250m 2:48.85300m 3:22.94350m 3:56.71400m 4:28.87
5.Joseph IACOVIDES13Co Coventry 4:31.22  482 
 50m 30.56100m 1:04.73150m 1:39.41200m 2:14.14250m 2:48.61300m 3:23.32350m 3:58.12400m 4:31.22
6.Lucas WILLIAMS14Nuneaton 4:31.91  479 
 50m 30.39100m 1:04.19150m 1:38.85200m 2:13.54250m 2:48.71300m 3:23.73350m 3:58.95400m 4:31.91
7.Thomas STACEY13Nuneaton 4:36.31  456 
 50m 30.14100m 1:03.90150m 1:38.93200m 2:14.17250m 2:49.36300m 3:24.72350m 4:00.48400m 4:36.31
8.Richard ALBRIGHTON14Co Coventry 4:37.22  452 
 50m 31.22100m 1:06.14150m 1:41.69200m 2:17.33250m 2:52.39300m 3:28.45350m 4:03.42400m 4:37.22
9.Alexander CARROLL14Co Coventry 4:38.62  445 
 50m 31.38100m 1:06.20150m 1:42.05200m 2:17.69250m 2:53.50300m 3:29.14350m 4:04.25400m 4:38.62
10.Christian CLEMENTS14Strat Sharks 4:39.39  441 
 50m 32.15100m 1:07.20150m 1:42.48200m 2:18.21250m 2:53.82300m 3:29.28350m 4:04.76400m 4:39.39
11.Philip WARREN14Leamington 4:42.64  426 
 50m 31.54100m 1:06.12150m 1:42.75200m 2:19.53250m 2:55.52300m 3:31.75350m 4:07.82400m 4:42.64
12.Liam MCGURK15Co Coventry 4:46.36  410 
 50m 32.80100m 1:07.77150m 1:43.47200m 2:20.17250m 2:56.54300m 3:33.62350m 4:10.48400m 4:46.36
13.Ethan BARNES14Nuneaton 4:47.96  403 
 50m 31.46100m 1:06.03150m 1:42.65200m 2:19.42250m 2:56.95300m 3:34.62350m 4:12.05400m 4:47.96
14.Robin HUGHES12Strat Sharks 4:48.44  401 
 50m 33.30100m 1:10.42150m 1:47.80200m 2:25.38250m 3:01.85300m 3:39.30350m 4:15.47400m 4:48.44
15.Liam MCSORLEY14Co Coventry 4:49.09  398 
 50m 32.82100m 1:09.29150m 1:46.45200m 2:23.36250m 3:00.07300m 3:36.59350m 4:12.98400m 4:49.09
16.Joshua MARTINDALE15Strat Sharks 4:59.84  357 
 50m 32.79100m 1:09.57150m 1:47.07200m 2:25.19250m 3:03.95300m 3:41.40350m 4:19.64400m 4:59.84
17.Bradley MCLEAVY13Co Coventry 5:02.68  347 
 50m 34.28100m 1:13.11150m 1:52.73200m 2:31.55250m 3:10.68300m 3:49.27350m 4:27.59400m 5:02.68
18.Rihon SCULLION13Co Coventry 5:03.56  344 
 50m 33.78100m 1:12.73150m 1:52.20200m 2:31.93250m 3:09.94300m 3:49.66350m 4:27.18400m 5:03.56
19.Ben BLACK12Co Coventry 5:27.23  274 
 50m 36.56100m 1:17.73150m 1:59.14200m 2:41.35250m 3:23.17300m 4:05.76350m 4:46.97400m 5:27.23
20.Elliot STEWART12Nuneaton 5:29.29  269 
 50m 36.65100m 1:18.02150m 2:00.40200m 2:42.09250m 3:24.74300m 4:07.16350m 4:48.85400m 5:29.29
21.Jack DOLLY11Co Coventry 5:32.13  262 
 50m 36.19100m 1:18.41150m 2:01.42200m 2:44.69250m 3:27.42300m 4:09.38350m 4:51.80400m 5:32.13
22.Oliver ROONEY12Co Coventry 5:44.11  236 
 50m 37.74100m 1:20.95150m 2:05.12200m 2:49.49250m 3:33.74300m 4:17.72350m 5:01.74400m 5:44.11
23.Aaron FINN11Nuneaton 5:53.08  218 
 50m 38.52100m 1:21.86150m 2:06.16200m 2:51.80250m 3:38.41300m 4:23.73350m 5:08.81400m 5:53.08
 Ronnie HARVEY11Co Coventry DNC    
 Kyle PALMER13Co Coventry DNC    

UP