Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry BEVERLEY9Nuneaton 45.69  168 
2.Daniel COX10Strat Sharks 45.98  165 
3.James MACKENZIE10Leamington 46.06  164 
4.Tommy SMITH10Co Coventry 47.82  147 
5.Michael BAILEY10Kingsbury 49.63  131 
6.James PHILLIPS9Nuneaton 51.01  121 
7.George HUGHES9Leamington 51.70  116 
8.Hadden SMITH10Co Coventry 52.67  110 
9.Joel WATSON9Strat Sharks 52.83  109 
10.Toby DEARDEN9Nuneaton 53.48  105 
11.Ben STEWART9Nuneaton 53.66  104 
12.Edward ETHERTON9Nuneaton 54.24  100 
13.Callum ROGERS10Kingsbury 54.68  98 
 Deen AHMED9Solihull DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ben BLACK12Co Coventry 38.93  272 
2.Thomas STRACHAN11Co Coventry 40.85  236 
3.Ronnie HARVEY11Co Coventry 42.10  215 
4.Edward JOLLY12Leamington 43.16  200 
5.Michael ALLEN12Strat Sharks 43.88  190 
6.James MCCHESNEY12Solihull 44.39  184 
7.Christopher MITCHELL12Solihull 44.49  182 
8.Oliver ROONEY12Co Coventry 45.30  173 

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucas WILLIAMS14Nuneaton 33.79  417 
2.Jack DENNIS14Leamington 35.25  367 
3.Joseph ASSER14Kingsbury 35.62  356 
4.Kyle PALMER13Co Coventry 35.66  355 
5.Luke WILLIAMS13Leamington 38.67  278 
6.Luke TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 38.91  273 
7.Rihon SCULLION13Co Coventry 38.92  273 
8.Owen LAWTON13Strat Sharks 41.50  225 
9.Benjamin DAVIS13Solihull 41.59  223 
 Philip WARREN14Leamington DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew BRUCE19Co Coventry 30.44  570 
2.Tom ROOKE23Co Coventry 31.50  515 
3.Charlie WADDINGHAM15Co Coventry 32.55  466 
4.Adam BREAR24Co Coventry 32.68  461 
5.Adam RAYNES17Nuneaton 32.93  450 
6.Luke WILKINS19Co Coventry 33.08  444 
7.Seamus SIMPKINS15Co Coventry 33.20  439 
8.David BROADBENT15Nuneaton 33.87  414 
9.Joshua JAMES15Leamington 35.01  375 
10.Jack MOULTON15Kingsbury 35.27  366 
11.Sebastian HARDING15Co Coventry 35.51  359 
12.Ben PEFFERS15Nuneaton 35.52  359 
13.Kieran SMITH15Co Coventry 36.48  331 
 Connor CONNELL16Co Coventry DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

UP