Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Earl RADTSCHENKO17Co Coventry 2:24.82  578 34.091:11.161:47.93
2.Samuel RICHARDS16Co Coventry 2:24.83  578 33.491:11.181:48.39
3.Rikki MORRIS23Co Coventry 2:27.99  542 33.951:11.391:48.93
4.Connor CONNELL16Co Coventry 2:31.96  500 33.761:11.781:51.50
5.Charlie WADDINGHAM15Co Coventry 2:35.21  469 34.511:13.891:54.04
6.Joseph SADIO18Co Coventry 2:37.06  453 34.781:14.381:55.56
7.Seamus SIMPKINS15Co Coventry 2:37.66  448 35.981:15.501:56.28
8.Adam RAYNES17Nuneaton 2:40.52  424 35.651:16.561:58.79
9.Joshua JAMES15Leamington 2:43.77  400 37.141:18.712:01.38
10.Alexander CARROLL14Co Coventry 2:45.01  391 37.321:19.582:02.73
11.Lucas WILLIAMS14Nuneaton 2:45.20  389 36.001:17.822:01.66
12.Kieran SMITH15Co Coventry 2:45.69  386 37.711:19.742:02.81
13.Jack DENNIS14Leamington 2:48.45  367 36.921:19.102:03.52
14.Ben PEFFERS15Nuneaton 2:50.59  353 36.921:19.922:05.11
15.Kyle PALMER13Co Coventry 2:51.05  351 39.071:24.102:08.12
16.Joseph ASSER14Kingsbury 2:52.57  341 38.791:23.652:08.82
17.Ben BLACK12Co Coventry 2:58.57  308 40.501:25.842:12.29
18.Rihon SCULLION13Co Coventry 3:01.62  293 40.651:26.712:14.37
19.Luke WILLIAMS13Leamington 3:06.45  271 40.081:27.732:17.34
20.Hymie CONNELL11Co Coventry 3:10.70  253 43.071:31.442:21.70
21.Ronnie HARVEY11Co Coventry 3:13.97  240 43.041:31.972:23.50
22.Jack DOLLY11Co Coventry 3:28.19  194 47.111:40.532:35.45
23.Tommy SMITH10Co Coventry 3:35.68  175 50.051:45.962:41.58
24.Harry BEVERLEY9Nuneaton 3:36.35  173 49.831:46.372:42.94
25.James MACKENZIE10Leamington 3:45.57  153 50.991:48.872:47.41
26.Joel WATSON9Strat Sharks 3:49.57  145 53.801:53.462:52.53
27.James PHILLIPS9Nuneaton 3:51.32  141 54.891:55.132:53.96
28.Hadden SMITH10Co Coventry 3:54.16  136 53.421:52.752:53.05
29.Michael BAILEY10Kingsbury 3:58.65  129 53.191:55.482:58.91
30.Toby DEARDEN9Nuneaton 3:59.16  128 56.181:58.873:00.51
31.Ben STEWART9Nuneaton 4:05.86  118 56.521:59.313:03.06
32.Edward ETHERTON9Nuneaton 4:10.17  112 56.002:00.433:05.09
33.Callum ROGERS10Kingsbury 4:11.21  110 58.412:02.793:08.21
 Taylor CONNELL14Leamington DNC       
 Daniel COX10Strat Sharks DQ SL 6L       
 Thomas STRACHAN11Co Coventry DQ T 2L       
 Jack MOULTON15Kingsbury DQ T 2L       
 Sebastian HARDING15Co Coventry DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

UP