Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mya AITKEN12Nuneaton 1:12.58  436 34.23
2.Mollie DIBB12Leamington 1:16.57  371 34.44
3.Erin FREEMAN12Strat Sharks 1:17.77  354 35.26
4.Rhoanna GROVES12Co Coventry 1:19.47  332 36.89
5.Madeline FOX12Co Coventry 1:19.90  327 37.86
6.Megan STANTON12Leamington 1:19.92  326 37.70
7.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 1:22.74  294 38.40
8.Ana VICARY11Co Coventry 1:24.04  281 38.63
9.Lucy GRANTHAM11Co Coventry 1:42.38  155 47.00
10.Freya LINDSAY11Blythe Barra 1:49.05  128 46.98
 Georgia EMENTON12Co Coventry DQ SL 2L     

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Yasmin BOFF13Co Coventry 1:08.50  519 32.28
2.Isabel JONES13Co Coventry 1:09.38  499 32.12
3.Sophie STABLES13Solihull 1:10.08  484 33.42
4.Felicity DEMPSTER13Leamington 1:10.95  467 33.08
5.Eva VICARY13Co Coventry 1:12.38  439 33.52
6.Ellie-May HAYWARD14Co Coventry 1:12.97  429 34.06
7.Cerys FARMER13Nuneaton 1:13.17  425 34.14
8.Seren MAHON14Strat Sharks 1:14.16  409 34.49
9.Teigan PARKER13Leamington 1:14.31  406 34.30
10.Bethan HINETT14Co Coventry 1:14.74  399 35.23
11.Lucy GRIFFITHS13Strat Sharks 1:15.55  386 34.83
12.Rebecca WINN13Co Coventry 1:16.92  366 35.92
13.Lauren BARACLOUGH13Co Coventry 1:17.34  360 34.99
14.Abbie DOLLY14Co Coventry 1:17.95  352 35.66
15.Lily O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:18.02  351 36.42
16.Imogen BUTLER13Leamington 1:18.21  348 36.53
17.Lucy MANTON14Kingsbury 1:18.90  339 35.68
18.Abbie GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:19.53  331 36.48
19.Alice GLOVER13Co Coventry 1:21.80  304 37.25
20.Sarah CHAPMAN13Leamington 1:22.66  295 38.05
21.Laurie BENNETT14Blythe Barra 1:23.60  285 37.42
22.Lucy MANGAN13Co Coventry 1:23.86  282 38.36
23.Megan-Louise MORRISON13Nuneaton 1:24.30  278 36.53
24.Sasha LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 1:24.94  272 38.25
25.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 1:27.42  249 38.19

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tamzin FINN17Nuneaton 1:07.52  541 31.53
2.Leah GOWING16Co Coventry 1:08.76  513 32.22
3.Abigail HUMPHREYS15Co Coventry 1:08.85  511 32.25
4.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG15Strat Sharks 1:11.30  460 33.32
5.Hannah PICKETT16Leamington 1:11.87  449 33.19
6.Lucy GLOVER15Co Coventry 1:12.53  437 34.57
7.Sophie VALE16Leamington 1:12.94  429 34.16
8.Shannon FOX15Co Coventry 1:13.57  418 34.53
9.Ellen PRICE16Strat Sharks 1:14.03  411 34.33
10.Jennifer CHAPMAN17Leamington 1:14.26  407 34.21
11.Alice QUINN16Co Coventry 1:14.29  406 34.42
12.Alice MANN15Solihull 1:15.60  386 35.89
13.Jessica FITTON15Kingsbury 1:18.11  350 35.29
14.Sophie HUTCHINSON15Leamington 1:18.93  339 35.48

UP