Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Madeleine HOARE11Strat Sharks 1:14.00  415 36.08
2.Mya AITKEN12Nuneaton 1:14.50  407 36.79
3.Erin FREEMAN12Strat Sharks 1:14.95  400 35.97
4.Megan STANTON12Leamington 1:16.88  370 37.69
5.Derry LINTON12Leamington 1:17.42  363 37.23
6.Mollie DIBB12Leamington 1:17.61  360 37.93
7.Lauren PENNY12Strat Sharks 1:18.13  353 37.67
8.Lily GRAHAM11Co Coventry 1:18.37  350 38.00
9.Charlotte ANDERSON12Co Coventry 1:19.35  337 39.15
10.Isabelle CALLAGHAN12Strat Sharks 1:20.39  324 39.28
11.Madeline FOX12Co Coventry 1:20.52  322 39.14
12.Lydia CLARKE12Co Coventry 1:21.70  308 40.16
13.Lauren COX11Leamington 1:21.71  308 39.36
14.Lucy ATHERTON12Co Coventry 1:21.74  308 40.31
15.Rhoanna GROVES12Co Coventry 1:21.92  306 40.54
16.Georgia EMENTON12Co Coventry 1:22.70  297 40.54
17.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 1:23.76  286 40.71
18.Ana VICARY11Co Coventry 1:24.18  282 41.10
19.Emily MCNAB12Solihull 1:24.93  275 42.23
20.Aimee DOLPHIN12Solihull 1:26.87  256 42.15
21.Lucy GRANTHAM11Co Coventry 1:35.61  192 46.96
 Jessica SAMUELS11Nuneaton DNC     
 Alyssa MORRISON11Blythe Barra DNC     
 Lucy MALE11Kingsbury DQ T 1L     
 Amie LUDGATE11Nuneaton DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Megan GIBSON13Nuneaton 1:05.70  594 32.13
2.Harriet GIBSON14Nuneaton 1:09.26  507 33.49
3.Felicity DEMPSTER13Leamington 1:11.43  462 35.12
4.Yasmin BOFF13Co Coventry 1:11.74  456 34.99
5.Lauren TURNER14Solihull 1:12.01  451 35.10
6.Cerys FARMER13Nuneaton 1:13.44  425 36.28
7.Georgia KIDD14Leamington 1:14.47  407 36.38
8.Eva VICARY13Co Coventry 1:14.60  405 36.87
9.Sophie STABLES13Solihull 1:15.38  393 37.23
10.Faith GOODLIFFE13Co Coventry 1:15.54  390 36.69
11.Bethan HINETT14Co Coventry 1:15.80  386 37.00
12.Lucy MANTON14Kingsbury 1:16.44  377 36.88
13.Hannah WILLIAMSON14Co Coventry 1:16.58  375 36.57
14.Seren MAHON14Strat Sharks 1:17.68  359 37.67
15.Holly CAMERON13Co Coventry 1:18.01  354 37.75
16.Lucy GRIFFITHS13Strat Sharks 1:18.23  351 38.17
17.Imogen BUTLER13Leamington 1:18.25  351 38.98
18.Charlotte STORTON13Kingsbury 1:18.26  351 38.12
19.Megan-Louise MORRISON13Nuneaton 1:18.69  345 38.45
20.Kathryn LYTHGO13Strat Sharks 1:19.10  340 39.26
21.Alannah MCKIE14Strat Sharks 1:19.67  333 37.77
22.Lily O'BRIEN13Leamington 1:20.55  322 39.32
23.Charlotte COX13Strat Sharks 1:21.20  314 39.94
24.Rebecca WINN13Co Coventry 1:22.09  304 40.12
25.Ellie-May HAYWARD14Co Coventry 1:22.23  302 40.41
26.Abbie GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 1:22.79  296 40.17
 Alice GLOVER13Co Coventry DQ FI     

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah PICKETT16Leamington 1:07.53  547 32.85
2.Abigail HUMPHREYS15Co Coventry 1:08.18  531 33.60
3.Jessica NASH15Leamington 1:08.44  525 33.55
4.Alice QUINN16Co Coventry 1:08.69  519 33.26
5.Lucy CASTLE16Strat Sharks 1:09.10  510 33.71
6.Sarah SMITH17Leamington 1:10.01  490 33.43
7.Sophie WARDEN16Strat Sharks 1:10.54  479 33.77
8.Ruby O'BRIEN15Leamington 1:11.34  464 34.68
9.Siena LINTON16Leamington 1:11.91  453 35.11
10.Amy PETTIGREW15Leamington 1:13.50  424 36.47
11.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG15Strat Sharks 1:14.09  414 35.56
12.Erin STRUGNELL16Kingsbury 1:14.22  412 35.37
13.Ellie TRANTER15Co Coventry 1:15.09  397 36.31
 Emily SPENCER18Co Coventry DNC     
 Lucy GLOVER15Co Coventry DQ FI     

Disqualification Codes

UP