Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tamzin FINN17Nuneaton 5:18.74  549 
 50m 32.37100m 1:10.08150m 1:50.69200m 2:30.43250m 3:17.53300m 4:05.72350m 4:43.48400m 5:18.74
2.Amy PETTIGREW15Leamington 5:20.77  538 
 50m 35.83100m 1:17.74150m 1:58.10200m 2:37.94250m 3:22.47300m 4:08.11350m 4:45.62400m 5:20.77
3.Kathryn LYTHGO13Strat Sharks 5:26.32  511 
 50m 36.70100m 1:19.72150m 2:02.52200m 2:43.46250m 3:30.02300m 4:16.99350m 4:52.81400m 5:26.32
4.Hannah PICKETT16Leamington 5:26.39  511 
 50m 32.71100m 1:13.27150m 1:54.64200m 2:34.22250m 3:23.69300m 4:14.20350m 4:50.54400m 5:26.39
5.Lucy GLOVER15Co Coventry 5:30.50  492 
 50m 34.47100m 1:14.34150m 1:56.19200m 2:35.55250m 3:26.40300m 4:16.73350m 4:54.44400m 5:30.50
6.Lucy GRIFFITHS13Strat Sharks 5:32.48  483 
 50m 35.55100m 1:18.42150m 2:01.27200m 2:43.57250m 3:28.57300m 4:15.34350m 4:54.39400m 5:32.48
7.Emily SMITH-WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 5:35.70  470 
 50m 35.45100m 1:16.93150m 2:00.56200m 2:43.54250m 3:29.67300m 4:16.03350m 4:56.60400m 5:35.70
8.Mya AITKEN12Nuneaton 5:36.90  465 
 50m 35.26100m 1:15.92150m 1:58.56200m 2:41.06250m 3:32.52300m 4:23.70350m 5:01.41400m 5:36.90
9.Mollie WILSON15Co Coventry 5:37.95  460 
 50m 36.00100m 1:19.36150m 2:04.92200m 2:48.44250m 3:35.09300m 4:22.43350m 5:01.07400m 5:37.95
10.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 5:38.84  457 
 50m 36.29100m 1:20.19150m 2:02.51200m 2:44.34250m 3:32.91300m 4:23.36350m 5:01.90400m 5:38.84
11.Michelle TODD17Co Coventry 5:42.16  444 
 50m 34.63100m 1:15.35150m 2:00.70200m 2:44.92250m 3:34.11300m 4:24.61350m 5:02.90400m 5:42.16
12.Seren MAHON14Strat Sharks 5:51.28  410 
 50m 35.01100m 1:16.65150m 2:01.74200m 2:46.42250m 3:38.48300m 4:34.14350m 5:13.35400m 5:51.28
13.Megan-Louise MORRISON13Nuneaton 5:54.36  399 
 50m 36.43100m 1:22.75150m 2:07.68200m 2:50.32250m 3:41.56300m 4:33.24350m 5:13.73400m 5:54.36
14.Lily GRAHAM11Co Coventry 5:58.11  387 
 50m 38.76100m 1:23.96150m 2:10.28200m 2:55.63250m 3:46.09300m 4:36.74350m 5:18.43400m 5:58.11
15.Sarah CHAPMAN13Leamington 5:59.13  384 
 50m 38.29100m 1:23.83150m 2:10.79200m 2:55.79250m 3:49.64300m 4:43.01350m 5:21.50400m 5:59.13
16.Rebecca BURDEN11Co Coventry 6:12.22  344 
 50m 40.64100m 1:30.44150m 2:19.63200m 3:06.77250m 3:58.95300m 4:51.42350m 5:32.48400m 6:12.22
17.Georgia EMENTON12Co Coventry 6:22.25  318 
 50m 42.97100m 1:38.66150m 2:27.20200m 3:14.05250m 4:05.31300m 4:57.54350m 5:39.65400m 6:22.25
18.Melissa BRIGGS11Nuneaton 6:54.16  250 
 50m 43.67100m 1:41.16150m 2:31.38200m 3:20.05250m 4:22.02300m 5:24.05350m 6:10.13400m 6:54.16
19.Sophie WOODLAND11Leamington 6:58.92  241 
 50m 42.41100m 1:37.92150m 2:32.41200m 3:23.51250m 4:24.46300m 5:24.82350m 6:13.87400m 6:58.92
 Paris ALLEN15Co Coventry DNC    

UP