Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy CASTLE16Strat Sharks 4:29.45  662 
 50m 30.10100m 1:03.14150m 1:36.95200m 2:11.54250m 2:46.00300m 3:20.82350m 3:55.94400m 4:29.45
2.Felicity DEMPSTER13Leamington 4:31.71  646 
 50m 30.63100m 1:04.18150m 1:39.18200m 2:14.40250m 2:48.71300m 3:23.01350m 3:57.82400m 4:31.71
3.Kathryn LYTHGO13Strat Sharks 4:38.71  598 
 50m 32.24100m 1:07.55150m 1:43.30200m 2:18.60250m 2:54.00300m 3:29.69350m 4:04.88400m 4:38.71
4.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG15Strat Sharks 4:39.18  595 
 50m 30.97100m 1:04.95150m 1:40.23200m 2:15.85250m 2:51.99300m 3:27.99350m 4:03.97400m 4:39.18
5.Georgia KIDD14Leamington 4:40.30  588 
 50m 32.05100m 1:06.48150m 1:42.67200m 2:18.46250m 2:54.27300m 3:30.45350m 4:06.77400m 4:40.30
6.Megan GIBSON13Nuneaton 4:40.31  588 
 50m 31.84100m 1:06.76150m 1:42.55200m 2:18.48250m 2:53.88300m 3:29.90350m 4:05.38400m 4:40.31
7.Ruby O'BRIEN15Leamington 4:40.50  587 
 50m 31.05100m 1:05.46150m 1:41.73200m 2:17.53250m 2:53.87300m 3:30.24350m 4:06.20400m 4:40.50
8.Stephanie SHILTON17Nuneaton 4:42.66  574 
 50m 31.65100m 1:05.98150m 1:41.52200m 2:17.95250m 2:54.21300m 3:30.75350m 4:07.14400m 4:42.66
9.Shannon DONOVAN17Co Coventry 4:42.95  572 
 50m 31.91100m 1:06.92150m 1:42.48200m 2:17.99250m 2:53.45300m 3:29.79350m 4:06.53400m 4:42.95
10.Amy PETTIGREW15Leamington 4:43.77  567 
 50m 31.96100m 1:06.78150m 1:42.88200m 2:19.05250m 2:55.56300m 3:32.27350m 4:08.56400m 4:43.77
11.Eva VICARY13Co Coventry 4:45.42  557 
 50m 32.05100m 1:07.48150m 1:44.27200m 2:20.81250m 2:57.63300m 3:33.95350m 4:10.43400m 4:45.42
12.Ellie-May HAYWARD14Co Coventry 4:46.28  552 
 50m 32.92100m 1:07.96150m 1:43.65200m 2:19.86250m 2:56.35300m 3:33.05350m 4:09.87400m 4:46.28
13.Jessica NASH15Leamington 4:47.51  545 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.14150m 1:43.55200m 2:20.21250m 2:56.99300m 3:34.20350m 4:11.11400m 4:47.51
14.Lucy GRIFFITHS13Strat Sharks 4:47.86  543 
 50m 31.47100m 1:06.83150m 1:44.00200m 2:20.98250m 2:57.95300m 3:34.96350m 4:12.15400m 4:47.86
15.Seren MAHON14Strat Sharks 4:51.82  521 
 50m 33.04100m 1:08.92150m 1:45.65200m 2:22.82250m 3:00.17300m 3:38.00350m 4:15.52400m 4:51.82
16.Jennifer CHAPMAN17Leamington 4:51.88  521 
 50m 31.70100m 1:07.14150m 1:44.51200m 2:22.37250m 3:00.27300m 3:37.63350m 4:15.04400m 4:51.88
17.Isabel JONES13Co Coventry 4:52.28  519 
 50m 32.84100m 1:08.50150m 1:45.44200m 2:23.25250m 3:01.18300m 3:38.84350m 4:16.76400m 4:52.28
18.Michelle TODD17Co Coventry 4:52.46  518 
 50m 32.94100m 1:08.97150m 1:45.41200m 2:22.74250m 3:00.17300m 3:38.02350m 4:15.56400m 4:52.46
19.Lauren TURNER14Solihull 4:53.30  513 
 50m 33.19100m 1:09.75150m 1:46.88200m 2:24.54250m 3:02.47300m 3:40.40350m 4:18.12400m 4:53.30
20.Rachel SULLIVAN15Co Coventry 4:53.87  510 
 50m 32.58100m 1:08.30150m 1:45.22200m 2:22.88250m 3:00.88300m 3:39.04350m 4:17.55400m 4:53.87
21.Rhoanna GROVES12Co Coventry 4:54.07  509 
 50m 32.78100m 1:09.24150m 1:46.60200m 2:24.88250m 3:03.38300m 3:41.26350m 4:18.24400m 4:54.07
22.Cerys FARMER13Nuneaton 4:54.56  507 
 50m 32.83100m 1:08.38150m 1:45.44200m 2:22.90250m 3:01.13300m 3:39.88350m 4:17.89400m 4:54.56
23.Jade PICKETT13Leamington 4:58.41  487 
 50m 32.12100m 1:08.21150m 1:45.97200m 2:23.96250m 3:02.70300m 3:41.63350m 4:20.96400m 4:58.41
24.Mya AITKEN12Nuneaton 5:00.14  479 
 50m 34.31100m 1:11.44150m 1:49.32200m 2:27.30250m 3:05.12300m 3:43.36350m 4:22.57400m 5:00.14
25.Yasmin BOFF13Co Coventry 5:00.78  476 
 50m 32.64100m 1:09.49150m 1:48.64200m 2:26.61250m 3:04.41300m 3:42.97350m 4:21.27400m 5:00.78
26.Imogen BUTLER13Leamington 5:02.02  470 
 50m 34.01100m 1:11.28150m 1:49.19200m 2:27.31250m 3:06.14300m 3:45.27350m 4:24.33400m 5:02.02
27.Abigail HARKINS14Co Coventry 5:02.11  470 
 50m 33.85100m 1:10.60150m 1:47.96200m 2:26.35250m 3:05.35300m 3:44.66350m 4:23.60400m 5:02.11
28.Rachel DAVIS16Solihull 5:02.61  467 
 50m 33.81100m 1:11.33150m 1:49.48200m 2:28.58250m 3:07.41300m 3:46.43350m 4:25.39400m 5:02.61
29.Alice GLOVER13Co Coventry 5:04.93  457 
 50m 33.93100m 1:11.97150m 1:50.88200m 2:30.59250m 3:09.67300m 3:48.53350m 4:27.02400m 5:04.93
30.Lauren BARACLOUGH13Co Coventry 5:05.25  455 
 50m 32.82100m 1:10.41150m 1:49.51200m 2:28.84250m 3:08.87300m 3:48.16350m 4:28.82400m 5:05.25
31.Megan-Louise MORRISON13Nuneaton 5:05.74  453 
 50m 33.87100m 1:12.26150m 1:51.53200m 2:30.52250m 3:08.88300m 3:48.53350m 4:27.85400m 5:05.74
32.Sarah CHAPMAN13Leamington 5:05.79  453 
 50m 32.83100m 1:09.53150m 1:48.70200m 2:28.06250m 3:08.58300m 3:47.91350m 4:28.22400m 5:05.79
33.Abbie GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 5:07.71  444 
 50m 34.95100m 1:12.86150m 1:51.17200m 2:30.51250m 3:09.79300m 3:49.30350m 4:29.07400m 5:07.71
34.Alice RAINSLEY14Co Coventry 5:07.75  444 
 50m 34.65100m 1:12.91150m 1:51.95200m 2:30.85250m 3:09.83300m 3:49.53350m 4:29.19400m 5:07.75
35.Charlotte STORTON13Kingsbury 5:09.15  438 
 50m 33.71100m 1:10.78150m 1:49.19200m 2:29.49250m 3:09.48300m 3:49.81350m 4:30.78400m 5:09.15
36.Madeline FOX12Co Coventry 5:09.29  438 
 50m 34.94100m 1:12.81150m 1:51.47200m 2:30.93250m 3:10.83300m 3:51.00350m 4:30.49400m 5:09.29
37.Charlotte COX13Strat Sharks 5:09.60  436 
 50m 33.70100m 1:12.32150m 1:52.24200m 2:31.69250m 3:10.87300m 3:51.12350m 4:31.15400m 5:09.60
38.Hannah WILLIAMSON14Co Coventry 5:10.02  435 
 50m 35.07100m 1:14.42150m 1:53.62200m 2:33.04250m 3:12.33300m 3:51.94350m 4:32.60400m 5:10.02
39.Hannah WILLIS14Strat Sharks 5:10.83  431 
 50m 34.15100m 1:11.92150m 1:51.26200m 2:31.21250m 3:11.72300m 3:51.95350m 4:31.99400m 5:10.83
40.Laurie BENNETT14Blythe Barra 5:13.22  421 
 50m 35.48100m 1:14.82150m 1:55.33200m 2:35.19250m 3:14.78300m 3:54.47350m 4:35.23400m 5:13.22
41.Lydia CLARKE12Co Coventry 5:13.94  419 
 50m 35.57100m 1:14.31150m 1:53.99200m 2:33.37250m 3:13.55300m 3:54.12350m 4:34.05400m 5:13.94
42.Lucy MANTON14Kingsbury 5:14.83  415 
 50m 34.83100m 1:13.16150m 1:52.37200m 2:32.67250m 3:13.84300m 3:54.67350m 4:36.23400m 5:14.83
43.Holly CAMERON13Co Coventry 5:15.87  411 
 50m 36.27100m 1:17.58150m 1:58.88200m 2:39.69250m 3:19.90300m 3:59.36350m 4:38.22400m 5:15.87
44.Katie BENNETT13Co Coventry 5:17.97  403 
 50m 37.09100m 1:16.60150m 1:56.24200m 2:36.49250m 3:17.16300m 3:57.98350m 4:38.61400m 5:17.97
45.Bronte RANDLE-BISSELL14Co Coventry 5:21.05  391 
 50m 35.80100m 1:15.79150m 1:56.31200m 2:36.65250m 3:17.18300m 3:58.39350m 4:40.00400m 5:21.05
46.Rebecca BURDEN11Co Coventry 5:25.77  374 
 50m 36.49100m 1:17.88150m 1:59.37200m 2:41.00250m 3:22.71300m 4:05.44350m 4:46.70400m 5:25.77
47.Lucy MANGAN13Co Coventry 5:26.20  373 
 50m 35.96100m 1:15.84150m 1:57.29200m 2:39.07250m 3:20.94300m 4:02.82350m 4:45.41400m 5:26.20
48.Lily O'BRIEN13Leamington 5:26.27  373 
 50m 35.28100m 1:15.75150m 1:58.95200m 2:41.49250m 3:23.79300m 4:05.68350m 4:47.70400m 5:26.27
49.Ana VICARY11Co Coventry 5:26.30  373 
 50m 37.00100m 1:18.16150m 2:00.30200m 2:42.90250m 3:24.84300m 4:06.80350m 4:47.22400m 5:26.30
50.Georgia EMENTON12Co Coventry 5:30.61  358 
 50m 37.53100m 1:19.05150m 2:00.57200m 2:43.36250m 3:24.95300m 4:06.86350m 4:49.09400m 5:30.61
51.Lily GRAHAM11Co Coventry 5:31.30  356 
 50m 36.00100m 1:16.97150m 1:59.45200m 2:41.49250m 3:23.12300m 4:05.46350m 4:48.37400m 5:31.30
52.Abigail SMITH13Co Coventry 5:31.50  355 
 50m 37.52100m 1:19.16150m 2:01.73200m 2:43.67250m 3:25.53300m 4:07.70350m 4:50.57400m 5:31.50
53.Jennifer HERBERT12Leamington 5:32.00  354 
 50m 36.06100m 1:17.03150m 1:59.26200m 2:42.89250m 3:25.02300m 4:08.05350m 4:51.06400m 5:32.00
54.Charlotte HUGHES11Leamington 5:38.65  333 
 50m 37.18100m 1:19.46150m 2:02.73200m 2:46.10250m 3:29.22300m 4:12.60350m 4:56.05400m 5:38.65
55.Georgia SMITH13Blythe Barra 5:56.31  286 
 50m 35.18100m 1:17.48150m 2:02.87200m 2:49.21250m 3:35.46300m 4:22.32350m 5:09.60400m 5:56.31
56.Evelyn NICHOLAS11Leamington 6:09.18  257 
 50m 39.84100m 1:24.61150m 2:11.50200m 2:59.11250m 3:47.18300m 4:34.99350m 5:23.73400m 6:09.18
 Abbie COOKE14Blythe Barra DNC    

UP