Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellen STONE17Leamington 2:39.99  595 35.791:16.041:57.51
2.Emily SMITH-WILLIAMS13Nuneaton 2:50.26  493 39.541:23.002:06.61
3.Elinor BIRD14Strat Sharks 2:51.15  486 38.311:21.782:06.85
4.Lucy GRIFFITHS13Strat Sharks 2:51.83  480 38.411:21.542:06.85
5.Amy PETTIGREW15Leamington 2:52.90  471 38.801:22.602:07.66
6.Ruby O'BRIEN15Leamington 2:53.06  470 39.091:23.962:08.82
7.Mollie WILSON15Co Coventry 2:53.62  465 38.481:21.752:07.97
8.Kathryn LYTHGO13Strat Sharks 2:55.86  448 39.431:24.742:10.94
9.Lauren TURNER14Solihull 2:57.45  436 39.571:24.742:11.00
10.Teigan PARKER13Leamington 2:59.57  420 39.501:24.902:11.80
11.Hannah WILLIS14Strat Sharks 3:00.14  416 40.101:25.682:13.06
12.Madeleine HOARE11Strat Sharks 3:01.49  407 42.081:28.262:14.71
13.Felicity DEMPSTER13Leamington 3:07.28  370 41.851:28.882:17.36
14.Charlotte COX13Strat Sharks 3:07.91  367 42.161:30.022:19.44
15.Ysabelle CASWELL13Strat Sharks 3:08.40  364 42.791:30.362:19.80
16.Faith GOODLIFFE13Co Coventry 3:09.78  356 43.961:34.142:22.82
17.Tabatha NEAL13Kingsbury 3:10.33  353 41.961:30.932:20.80
18.Megan STANTON12Leamington 3:14.41  331 45.001:33.592:23.77
19.Annie COX14Strat Sharks 3:17.23  317 42.551:32.732:25.79
20.Lauren MCCONNACHIE10Co Coventry 3:17.73  315 45.301:35.822:27.54
21.Sarah CHAPMAN13Leamington 3:18.44  311 45.371:35.742:27.45
22.Lily GRAHAM11Co Coventry 3:18.60  311 45.101:36.242:28.61
23.Rebecca BURDEN11Co Coventry 3:19.90  305 45.931:37.162:29.04
24.Abbie GRANTHAM13Co Coventry 3:20.09  304 44.101:35.552:28.66
25.Olivia HALL11Co Coventry 3:23.80  287 45.631:36.632:30.27
26.Lauren PHILLIPS11Nuneaton 3:29.46  265 46.331:39.742:34.91
27.Eve CLAWLEY11Kingsbury 3:30.83  260 47.901:41.952:36.55
28.Evie THOMPSON10Strat Sharks 3:35.37  243 48.281:42.982:39.68
29.Ellen BUTLER12Leamington 3:35.97  241 48.371:43.732:42.30
30.Bethan JORDAN11Leamington 3:36.18  241 49.041:43.712:40.14
31.Amie LUDGATE11Nuneaton 3:36.29  240 46.931:42.202:39.60
32.Constance HODGE11Leamington 3:36.51  240 48.341:44.482:41.13
33.Laura GRIFFITHS10Strat Sharks 3:38.28  234 48.041:43.902:42.49
34.Elizabeth ASTON10Solihull 3:41.45  224 50.761:47.112:44.57
35.Lauren SHAKELL10Nuneaton 3:42.26  221 50.291:47.052:45.25
36.Nadia GROVES10Co Coventry 3:43.31  218 50.351:47.902:46.62
37.Emily WORRALL10Blythe Barra 3:52.33  194 53.601:52.182:53.10
38.Molly MACKENZIE10Leamington 3:54.95  187 51.471:51.332:53.97
39.Charlotte LEIGH9Co Coventry 3:57.64  181 53.181:54.692:58.08
40.Amelia HOBROW9Nuneaton 4:09.57  156 54.571:58.213:04.85
 Megan CROFTS15Co Coventry DNC       
 Georgia KIDD14Leamington DNC       
 Scarlett FLYNN12Blythe Barra DQ T 2L       

Disqualification Codes

UP