Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis MCAULIFFE9Leamington 41.89  157 
2.Luie GILROY9Rugby 44.53  130 
3.Jason HERBERT9Leamington 44.96  127 
4.Ben KELLY9Solihull 45.99  118 
5.Ben STEWART9Nuneaton 46.56  114 
6.Harvey FLINT9Leamington 46.67  113 
7.Lucas BRAIN9Leamington 47.63  106 
8.Max GREEN9Rugby 48.39  102 
9.Jensen KENNEDY9Strat Sharks 49.47  95 
10.Thomas FRANCIONI9Strat Sharks 50.62  89 
11.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 52.35  80 
12.Haris KHAN9Blythe Barra 53.99  73 
13.Joseph TUCKER9Solihull 54.71  70 
14.Daniel BAILEY9Kingsbury 55.26  68 
 Zach ARMSTRONG9Blythe Barra DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas VINCE10Nuneaton 42.80  147 
2.Lewis COULTER10Nuneaton 44.88  127 
3.Lucas MORTON10Nuneaton 44.91  127 
4.Cole LYSON10Strat Sharks 45.10  126 
5.Stanley BROCKLEBANK10Strat Sharks 45.26  124 
6.Guy JOSEPH10Strat Sharks 45.50  122 
7.Samuel HILL10Leamington 45.57  122 
8.Michael BAILEY10Kingsbury 47.43  108 
9.Luke WILKIN10Nuneaton 48.23  103 
10.Logan LEA10Strat Sharks 48.86  99 
11.Henry SKIRVIN10Strat Sharks 50.71  88 
12.Finlay TURNER10Nuneaton 51.37  85 
 Thomas BOURTON10Rugby DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James MACKENZIE11Leamington 40.97  168 
2.Adam GRAY11Leamington 41.01  167 
3.Pavels SCERBAKOVS11Rugby 43.59  139 
4.Zack KEAVNEY11Blythe Barra 46.19  117 
5.Benjamin ATKINS11Kingsbury 47.48  107 
6.Aaron KIRKALDY11Rugby 48.99  98 
7.Michael GREENHILL11Blythe Barra 51.07  86 
8.Jack WILES11Co Coventry 52.10  81 
9.Jake LOUIS11Rugby 55.14  68 
 Sam HOLDSWORTH11Rugby DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Connell PARKER12Leamington 38.65  200 
2.Aaron FINN12Nuneaton 39.39  189 
3.Freddie QUELCH12Leamington 40.26  177 
4.Nicholas EVANS12Strat Sharks 40.58  172 
5.Owain JONES12Strat Sharks 43.98  135 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley MCLEAVY13Co Coventry 34.81  274 
2.Callum MITCHELL13Blythe Barra 36.45  238 
3.Owen LAWTON13Strat Sharks 37.77  214 
4.Richard ASTON13Solihull 38.16  208 
5.Ben COURT13Leamington 40.03  180 
6.Oliver PORTER13Solihull 42.96  145 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harrison COOK14Strat Sharks 32.61  333 
2.Matthew TONGUE14Kingsbury 32.65  332 
3.Thomas ELLIS-MOORE14Kingsbury 36.44  238 
4.Gregor KELLING14Strat Sharks 37.95  211 
5.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 38.07  209 
6.Nathaniel FRANCIS14Strat Sharks 38.83  197 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Richard ALBRIGHTON15Co Coventry 31.64  364 
2.Alex JENKINS19Kingsbury 32.62  333 
3.Samuel FAIRCHILD18Co Coventry 33.92  296 
4.Joseph ASSER15Kingsbury 34.26  287 
5.Trevor CLARK59Leamington 34.72  276 
6.David JENKINS16Kingsbury 35.58  256 
7.Joshua FAIRCHILD15Co Coventry 42.89  146 

UP