Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew BEXSON9Strat Sharks 38.05  151 
2.Luie GILROY9Rugby 38.29  149 
3.Harvey FLINT9Leamington 40.68  124 
4.Max GREEN9Rugby 41.13  120 
5.Ben KELLY9Solihull 41.23  119 
6.Ben STEWART9Nuneaton 41.46  117 
7.Tom LEE-BROWN9Leamington 41.48  117 
8.Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL9Nuneaton 41.54  116 
9.Mason BARNES9Nuneaton 41.72  115 
10.Jensen KENNEDY9Strat Sharks 42.23  111 
11.Elliot BUCKEL9Strat Sharks 42.26  110 
12.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 42.83  106 
13.Lucas BRAIN9Leamington 42.95  105 
14.Aurelio LENCIONI9Solihull 43.56  101 
15.Haris KHAN9Blythe Barra 44.78  93 
16.Thomas FRANCIONI9Strat Sharks 46.75  81 
17.James ARMESON9Rugby 47.75  76 
18.Thomas WILKINSON9Leamington 48.69  72 
19.Daniel BAILEY9Kingsbury 49.60  68 
20.Hilton TUCKER9Strat Sharks 50.81  63 
 Zach ARMSTRONG9Blythe Barra DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Morgan EVANS10Strat Sharks 34.12  210 
2.Lewis CRESSWELL10Rugby 36.04  178 
3.Stanley BROCKLEBANK10Strat Sharks 36.06  178 
4.Sebastian DIBB10Leamington 37.88  153 
5.Callum ROGERS10Kingsbury 37.94  153 
6.Lewis COULTER10Nuneaton 38.28  149 
7.Samuel HILL10Leamington 38.62  145 
8.Thomas VINCE10Nuneaton 39.05  140 
9.Ryan GRIFFITHS10Co Coventry 39.17  139 
10.Lucas MORTON10Nuneaton 39.69  133 
11.James BEXSON10Strat Sharks 39.70  133 
12.Logan LEA10Strat Sharks 40.33  127 
13.Toby DEARDEN10Nuneaton 41.07  120 
14.Cole LYSON10Strat Sharks 41.37  118 
15.Jack DEARDEN10Nuneaton 41.40  117 
16.Henry SKIRVIN10Strat Sharks 41.49  117 
17.Luke WILKIN10Nuneaton 42.05  112 
18.Michael BAILEY10Kingsbury 43.08  104 
19.James PHILLIPS10Rugby 43.97  98 
20.Omar ELFANDI10Solihull 44.53  94 
21.Christopher HILDRETH10Strat Sharks 51.74  60 
22.Peter MARKHAM10Co Coventry 51.92  59 
 Thomas BOURTON10Rugby DNC    
 Brandon COLLETT10Co Coventry DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brian BERNHARDT11Co Coventry 32.20  250 
2.Zack KEAVNEY11Blythe Barra 34.75  199 
3.Adam GRAY11Leamington 35.19  191 
4.Pavels SCERBAKOVS11Rugby 35.40  188 
5.Aaron KIRKALDY11Rugby 35.84  181 
6.Joe SMITH11Leamington 37.89  153 
7.Tristan THICKETT11Leamington 39.66  134 
8.Hadden SMITH11Co Coventry 40.22  128 
9.Charles BROWN11Strat Sharks 40.88  122 
10.Patrik REIDY11Strat Sharks 41.64  115 
11.Benjamin ATKINS11Kingsbury 41.87  113 
12.Jake LOUIS11Rugby 43.29  103 
13.Jack WILES11Co Coventry 44.18  97 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benedict JONES12Strat Sharks 30.97  281 
2.Connell PARKER12Leamington 33.24  227 
3.Jake ASHFIELD12Strat Sharks 33.38  224 
4.Felix GALLAGHER12Strat Sharks 33.44  223 
5.Aaron FINN12Nuneaton 34.61  201 
 Owain JONES12Strat Sharks DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Owen LAWTON13Strat Sharks 31.77  260 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harrison COOK14Strat Sharks 27.46  404 
2.Matthew TONGUE14Kingsbury 28.71  353 
3.Thomas ELLIS-MOORE14Kingsbury 28.77  351 
4.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 29.35  330 
5.Luke TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 29.41  328 
6.Nathaniel FRANCIS14Strat Sharks 30.50  294 
7.Kit GALLAGHER14Strat Sharks 32.41  245 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jordan FINN17Nuneaton 27.99  381 
2.Kieran SMITH15Co Coventry 28.02  380 
3.Adam TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 28.06  378 
4.Joseph ASSER15Kingsbury 28.76  351 
5.Luke GREENHILL20Solihull 29.46  327 
6.Coby GRIFFIN16Blythe Barra 31.80  260 

UP