Boys 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Luke ANSPOKS11Rugby 1:11.59  247 34.00
2.Daniel COX11Strat Sharks 1:20.53  173 38.06
3.Pavels SCERBAKOVS11Rugby 1:20.59  173 38.01
4.Aaron KIRKALDY11Rugby 1:20.71  172 38.28
5.Adam GRAY11Leamington 1:21.37  168 39.47
6.Joe SMITH11Leamington 1:24.95  148 38.28
7.Jacob COLLIER11Strat Sharks 1:25.01  147 39.65
8.Zack KEAVNEY11Blythe Barra 1:25.93  143 39.37
9.James MACKENZIE11Leamington 1:27.55  135 40.10
10.Ben SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 1:28.48  131 42.12
11.Hadden SMITH11Co Coventry 1:30.59  122 42.88
12.Michael GREENHILL11Blythe Barra 1:33.09  112 42.98
13.Benjamin ATKINS11Kingsbury 1:35.43  104 43.31
14.Jake LOUIS11Rugby 1:45.20  77 49.65
15.Tommie OLUBISI11Rugby 4:24.81  4 54.34
 Sam HOLDSWORTH11Rugby DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Max HOLTON12Co Coventry 1:08.91  277 32.12
2.Freddie QUELCH12Leamington 1:12.80  235 34.82
3.Connell PARKER12Leamington 1:13.34  230 35.23
4.Elliot STEWART12Nuneaton 1:14.47  219 34.71
5.Aaron FINN12Nuneaton 1:16.05  206 36.85
6.Owain JONES12Strat Sharks 1:18.85  185 37.08

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD13Leamington 1:05.69  320 30.84
2.Rhys JAMES13Rugby 1:05.96  316 31.76
3.Bradley MCLEAVY13Co Coventry 1:06.62  306 31.77
4.Charlie HESLINGTON13Solihull 1:09.47  270 32.18
5.Callum MITCHELL13Blythe Barra 1:09.58  269 33.51
6.Richard ASTON13Solihull 1:10.06  263 33.82
7.Owen LAWTON13Strat Sharks 1:10.60  257 33.18
8.Ben COURT13Leamington 1:12.02  242 34.52
9.Oliver PORTER13Solihull 1:20.96  171 39.47
 Luke HARRIS13Rugby DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Matthew TONGUE14Kingsbury 1:03.42  355 30.59
2.Liam MCSORLEY14Co Coventry 1:04.71  334 30.82
3.Jack WILSON14Blythe Barra 1:05.03  330 31.13
4.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 1:05.59  321 31.86
5.Luke TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 1:06.36  310 31.45
6.Gregor KELLING14Strat Sharks 1:06.64  306 31.83
7.Nathaniel FRANCIS14Strat Sharks 1:07.36  296 32.43

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kieran SMITH15Co Coventry 59.46  431 28.53
2.Adam TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 1:00.52  409 29.50
3.Alex JENKINS19Kingsbury 1:00.68  406 29.20
4.Jack MOULTON15Kingsbury 1:00.99  400 29.37
5.Christian CLEMENTS15Strat Sharks 1:02.09  379 29.81
6.Joseph ASSER15Kingsbury 1:03.68  351 30.69
7.David JENKINS16Kingsbury 1:06.00  315 31.95
8.Trevor CLARK59Leamington 1:07.14  299 31.98
9.James CLAWLEY15Kingsbury 1:07.79  291 32.50
 Jordan MOHOMED15Co Coventry DNC     
 Simon RIGG47Rugby DNC     

UP