Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Christian CLEMENTS15Strat Sharks 2:08.64  460 29.721:02.151:35.82
2.Harrison COOK14Strat Sharks 2:10.41  442 29.921:02.711:36.86
3.Adam TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 2:11.98  426 30.541:03.791:39.14
4.Samuel FAIRCHILD18Co Coventry 2:12.05  426 30.901:04.891:39.64
5.Gregor KELLING14Strat Sharks 2:19.72  359 31.531:07.471:44.79
6.Bradley MCLEAVY13Co Coventry 2:19.99  357 31.811:08.181:45.52
7.Luke TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 2:20.04  357 32.121:08.221:45.46
8.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 2:21.04  349 31.141:07.011:45.06
9.Liam MCSORLEY14Co Coventry 2:21.38  347 32.461:09.111:45.92
10.Joseph ASSER15Kingsbury 2:21.44  346 31.121:07.101:45.34
11.David JENKINS16Kingsbury 2:21.89  343 32.321:08.771:46.86
12.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD13Leamington 2:23.66  330 31.771:08.771:46.98
13.Owen LAWTON13Strat Sharks 2:24.97  322 32.921:09.961:48.02
14.Max HOLTON12Co Coventry 2:27.71  304 32.501:11.171:51.02
15.Finnigan NICHOLAS13Leamington 2:27.79  303 33.971:10.891:49.54
16.Nathaniel FRANCIS14Strat Sharks 2:28.67  298 34.521:12.361:51.14
17.Brian BERNHARDT11Co Coventry 2:29.51  293 33.471:11.641:50.76
18.Callum MITCHELL13Blythe Barra 2:30.11  290 33.611:12.071:51.14
19.Charlie HESLINGTON13Solihull 2:31.14  284 32.511:10.881:51.56
20.Freddie QUELCH12Leamington 2:34.34  266 34.711:13.911:54.99
21.Elliot STEWART12Nuneaton 2:35.18  262 34.141:13.741:55.68
22.Connell PARKER12Leamington 2:35.24  262 35.421:15.481:56.81
23.Ben COURT13Leamington 2:37.75  249 35.521:16.161:57.73
24.Jake ASHFIELD12Strat Sharks 2:39.60  241 36.271:18.002:01.09
25.Aaron FINN12Nuneaton 2:39.93  239 36.161:17.772:00.99
26.Luke ANSPOKS11Rugby 2:44.55  220 36.481:19.722:05.35
27.Owain JONES12Strat Sharks 2:44.70  219 36.651:18.502:02.30
28.Oliver PORTER13Solihull 2:49.97  199 39.261:23.022:06.89
29.Adam GRAY11Leamington 2:50.70  197 40.011:24.902:08.67
30.Morgan EVANS10Strat Sharks 2:52.70  190 38.521:23.402:08.94
31.Callum ROGERS10Kingsbury 2:59.37  170 40.771:26.852:14.96
31.Lewis CRESSWELL10Rugby 2:59.37  170 39.051:24.382:12.34
33.Thomas VINCE10Nuneaton 3:02.53  161 40.681:26.992:15.07
34.Pauels SCERBAKOVS11Rugby 3:03.97  157 41.511:29.942:19.86
35.Jacob COLLIER11Strat Sharks 3:05.62  153 41.721:30.032:18.44
36.Logan LEA10Strat Sharks 3:05.74  153 43.121:30.832:19.97
37.Jason HERBERT9Leamington 3:07.32  149 43.841:32.702:20.95
38.Joe SMITH11Leamington 3:07.75  148 41.191:29.902:20.21
39.Toby DEARDEN10Nuneaton 3:08.87  145 43.211:32.972:22.55
40.Hadden SMITH11Co Coventry 3:09.61  143 43.991:33.262:23.69
41.Jack DEARDEN10Nuneaton 3:09.79  143 43.451:33.192:22.33
42.Cole LYSON10Strat Sharks 3:10.10  142 44.791:32.952:24.01
43.Stanley BROCKLEBANK10Strat Sharks 3:10.40  142 42.571:33.532:26.47
44.Ben SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 3:11.28  140 43.681:32.762:22.99
45.Guy JOSEPH10Strat Sharks 3:11.65  139 43.001:33.002:23.61
46.Louis MCAULIFFE9Leamington 3:13.29  135 45.621:36.432:30.25
47.Ben STEWART9Nuneaton 3:14.68  132 42.841:33.442:24.65
48.Albert HERD10Leamington 3:16.54  129 44.401:35.382:27.89
49.James BEXSON10Strat Sharks 3:17.42  127 41.821:34.652:28.10
50.Conor JELLEY12Co Coventry 3:18.53  125 41.411:33.382:29.79
51.Harvey FLINT9Leamington 3:21.57  119 46.531:41.652:36.26
52.Benjamin ATKINS11Kingsbury 3:21.62  119 44.181:37.972:31.09
53.Michael BAILEY10Kingsbury 3:21.63  119 44.631:38.752:32.62
54.Mason BARNES9Nuneaton 3:21.78  119 44.441:36.782:31.45
55.Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL9Nuneaton 3:23.31  116 43.991:37.892:30.77
56.Henry SKIRVIN10Strat Sharks 3:25.02  113 45.851:41.162:37.22
57.Tom LEE-BROWN9Leamington 3:29.82  106 46.121:41.002:38.42
58.James KAHRMAN9Nuneaton 3:29.98  105 46.101:40.172:35.86
59.Finlay TURNER10Nuneaton 3:30.80  104 44.781:39.542:37.32
60.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 3:31.04  104 46.271:41.772:37.91
61.Matthew BEXSON9Strat Sharks 3:31.94  103 42.511:36.632:36.66
62.Aaron SYME10Strat Sharks 3:41.91  89 48.841:45.632:44.69
 Daniel SMALLBONE9Solihull DNC       
 Jordan MOHOMED15Co Coventry DNC       
 Kieran CURRAN13Leamington DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

UP