Boys 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jack MOULTON15Kingsbury 4:41.13  430 
 50m 30.98100m 1:06.05150m 1:42.43200m 2:19.47250m 2:55.96300m 3:32.37350m 4:07.76400m 4:41.13
2.George GOODWIN17Co Coventry 4:41.43  428 
 50m 31.75100m 1:06.07150m 1:41.72200m 2:17.60250m 2:53.81300m 3:30.07350m 4:06.02400m 4:41.43
3.Ethan BARNES14Nuneaton 4:52.98  380 
 50m 32.09100m 1:08.98150m 1:46.35200m 2:23.98250m 3:01.64300m 3:38.82350m 4:16.28400m 4:52.98
4.Rhys JAMES13Rugby 5:04.07  340 
 50m 35.89100m 1:14.46150m 1:53.41200m 2:32.20250m 3:11.14300m 3:49.63350m 4:27.95400m 5:04.07
5.Rihon SCULLION14Co Coventry 5:06.26  332 
 50m 33.97100m 1:12.47150m 1:51.96200m 2:32.00250m 3:11.23300m 3:50.73350m 4:29.64400m 5:06.26
6.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 5:06.36  332 
 50m 33.42100m 1:11.55150m 1:50.77200m 2:30.78250m 3:10.67300m 3:50.36350m 4:28.93400m 5:06.36
7.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD13Leamington 5:06.80  331 
 50m 33.21100m 1:11.49150m 1:50.57200m 2:30.31250m 3:10.30300m 3:49.47350m 4:29.09400m 5:06.80
8.Owain JONES12Strat Sharks 5:56.79  210 
 50m 38.26100m 1:24.10150m 2:08.43200m 2:54.84250m 3:41.06300m 4:27.69350m 5:13.04400m 5:56.79
9.Daniel COX11Strat Sharks 6:13.98  182 
 50m 41.40100m 1:28.70150m 2:17.32200m 3:07.22250m 3:54.56300m 4:41.67350m 5:28.45400m 6:13.98
10.Callum ROGERS10Kingsbury 6:25.24  167 
 50m 41.13100m 1:29.75150m 2:20.19200m 3:10.00250m 4:00.38300m 4:48.91350m 5:39.93400m 6:25.24
11.Jacob COLLIER11Strat Sharks 6:25.80  166 
 50m 40.75100m 1:29.72150m 2:18.92200m 3:09.01250m 3:59.17300m 4:49.49350m 5:39.53400m 6:25.80
12.Thomas VINCE10Nuneaton 6:26.86  165 
 50m 42.98100m 1:31.52150m 2:20.35200m 3:11.05250m 4:01.72300m 4:50.94350m 5:40.41400m 6:26.86
13.Louis MCAULIFFE9Leamington 6:52.73  136 
 50m 47.41100m 1:38.50150m 2:32.57200m 3:26.07250m 4:19.89300m 5:13.62350m 6:06.46400m 6:52.73
14.Cole LYSON10Strat Sharks 6:56.23  132 
 50m 45.57100m 1:37.21150m 2:32.35200m 3:25.61250m 4:20.70300m 5:15.54350m 6:07.71400m 6:56.23
15.James BEXSON10Strat Sharks 7:07.84  122 
 50m 46.18100m 1:41.56150m 2:37.78200m 3:33.61250m 4:28.71300m 5:23.25350m 6:18.71400m 7:07.84
16.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 7:15.86  115 
 50m 48.08100m 1:42.75150m 2:39.41200m 3:33.71250m 4:29.97300m 5:26.22350m 6:22.46400m 7:15.86
17.Tom LEE-BROWN9Leamington 7:43.23  96 
 50m 48.37100m 1:44.27150m 2:44.20200m 3:45.29250m 4:45.54300m 5:46.69350m 6:44.13400m 7:43.23
 Matthew BEXSON9Strat Sharks DNC    
 Elliot STEWART12Nuneaton DNC    

UP