Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harvey FLINT9Leamington 50.63  124 
2.Luie GILROY9Rugby 50.81  122 
3.Ben STEWART9Nuneaton 50.97  121 
4.Jason HERBERT9Leamington 52.72  109 
5.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 53.00  108 
6.Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL9Nuneaton 54.62  98 
7.Tom LEE-BROWN9Leamington 56.27  90 
8.Joseph TUCKER9Solihull 58.79  79 
9.Haris KHAN9Blythe Barra 59.30  77 
10.Daniel BAILEY9Kingsbury 59.40  76 
11.Thomas WILKINSON9Leamington 1:01.01  70 
12.Lucas BRAIN9Leamington 1:01.07  70 
13.Jensen KENNEDY9Strat Sharks 1:01.15  70 
14.James ARMESON9Rugby 1:01.63  68 
15.Thomas FAIRCHILD9Co Coventry 1:04.10  61 
 Daniel SMALLBONE9Solihull DNC    
 Zach ARMSTRONG9Blythe Barra DNC    
 Thomas FRANCIONI9Strat Sharks DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aidan MITCHELL10Blythe Barra 45.49  171 
2.Michael BAILEY10Kingsbury 47.35  151 
3.Morgan EVANS10Strat Sharks 47.67  148 
4.Callum ROGERS10Kingsbury 50.50  125 
5.Toby DEARDEN10Nuneaton 51.86  115 
6.Finlay TURNER10Nuneaton 51.87  115 
7.Guy JOSEPH10Strat Sharks 52.72  109 
8.Albert HERD10Leamington 54.83  97 
9.Thomas VINCE10Nuneaton 54.98  96 
10.Jack DEARDEN10Nuneaton 55.03  96 
11.James BEXSON10Strat Sharks 55.70  93 
12.Cole LYSON10Strat Sharks 56.95  87 
13.Lewis COULTER10Nuneaton 57.35  85 
14.Aaron SYME10Strat Sharks 1:00.87  71 
15.Henry SKIRVIN10Strat Sharks 1:01.45  69 
 Brandon COLLETT10Co Coventry DNC    
 Lewis CRESSWELL10Rugby DNC    
 Logan LEA10Strat Sharks DQ SL    
 Stanley BROCKLEBANK10Strat Sharks DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke ANSPOKS11Rugby 41.60  223 
2.Michael GREENHILL11Blythe Barra 47.93  146 
3.James MACKENZIE11Leamington 48.20  143 
4.Aaron KIRKALDY11Rugby 48.54  140 
5.Hadden SMITH11Co Coventry 49.26  134 
6.Ben SHUTTLEWOOD11Leamington 49.28  134 
7.Adam GRAY11Leamington 51.31  119 
8.Pavels SCERBAKOVS11Rugby 52.19  113 
9.Joe SMITH11Leamington 52.78  109 
10.Zack KEAVNEY11Blythe Barra 53.13  107 
11.Sam HOLDSWORTH11Rugby 55.36  94 
12.Jake LOUIS11Rugby 56.52  89 
13.Jack WILES11Co Coventry 57.00  86 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Edward JOLLY12Leamington 40.16  248 
2.Nicholas EVANS12Strat Sharks 42.04  216 
3.Freddie QUELCH12Leamington 44.20  186 
4.Max HOLTON12Co Coventry 46.52  159 
5.Jake ASHFIELD12Strat Sharks 47.41  151 
6.Owain JONES12Strat Sharks 48.23  143 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kieran CURRAN13Leamington 38.67  278 
2.Owen LAWTON13Strat Sharks 39.34  264 
3.Richard ASTON13Solihull 39.88  253 
4.Charlie HESLINGTON13Solihull 41.47  225 
5.Oliver PORTER13Solihull 49.95  129 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jack WILSON14Blythe Barra 34.52  391 
2.Thomas ELLIS-MOORE14Kingsbury 36.21  339 
3.Luke TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 38.02  292 
4.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 39.30  265 
5.Nathaniel FRANCIS14Strat Sharks 42.05  216 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph ASSER15Kingsbury 34.45  393 
2.Richard ALBRIGHTON15Co Coventry 34.97  376 
3.Alex JENKINS19Kingsbury 35.85  349 
4.Christian CLEMENTS15Strat Sharks 37.90  295 
5.Adam TIMBRELL16Co Coventry 38.65  278 
6.Joshua FAIRCHILD15Co Coventry 43.58  194 

UP