Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph ASSER15Kingsbury 2:46.06  383 37.271:19.592:02.87
2.Jack MOULTON15Kingsbury 2:46.15  383 36.671:19.502:03.70
3.Kieran SMITH15Co Coventry 2:46.64  379 37.641:19.812:03.50
4.Liam MCSORLEY14Co Coventry 2:57.38  314 41.051:27.192:12.76
5.Luke TIMBRELL14Co Coventry 2:58.10  311 39.851:26.022:12.73
6.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 3:06.93  269 40.761:29.072:18.44
7.Owen LAWTON13Strat Sharks 3:07.59  266 40.011:27.892:18.05
8.Kit GALLAGHER14Strat Sharks 3:09.12  259 42.631:31.402:21.89
9.Edward JOLLY12Leamington 3:09.51  258 42.611:31.322:20.76
10.Michael ALLEN12Strat Sharks 3:13.78  241 44.511:34.492:24.49
11.Luke ANSPOKS11Rugby 3:19.00  222 43.991:35.702:28.08
12.Felix GALLAGHER12Strat Sharks 3:32.18  183 48.001:42.432:37.76
13.Jake ASHFIELD12Strat Sharks 3:37.11  171 48.821:44.232:42.34
14.Tristan THICKETT11Leamington 3:39.79  165 52.201:49.752:46.40
15.Sebastian DIBB10Leamington 3:40.50  163 48.681:45.532:44.02
16.Michael BAILEY10Kingsbury 3:40.91  162 48.051:45.212:43.46
17.Hadden SMITH11Co Coventry 3:43.51  157 50.831:49.382:47.92
18.Callum ROGERS10Kingsbury 3:51.09  142 53.011:53.882:53.09
19.Harvey FLINT9Leamington 3:54.40  136 51.961:52.722:53.08
20.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 3:55.06  135 25.05--
21.Aaron KIRKALDY11Rugby 3:56.03  133 50.961:51.752:53.99
22.Jason HERBERT9Leamington 3:56.16  133 54.581:55.742:56.54
23.Toby DEARDEN10Nuneaton 3:57.95  130 54.041:56.882:58.98
24.Adam GRAY11Leamington 3:58.23  129 53.221:56.962:57.84
25.Patrik REIDY11Strat Sharks 4:01.07  125 53.811:56.662:57.89
26.Jack DEARDEN10Nuneaton 4:08.77  114 57.762:02.093:06.78
27.Jake LOUIS11Rugby 4:08.97  113 57.322:00.493:07.27
28.Cole LYSON10Strat Sharks 4:09.25  113 54.761:59.903:05.40
29.Christopher HILDRETH10Strat Sharks 4:25.53  93 1:02.132:11.483:18.93
30.Daniel BAILEY9Kingsbury 4:30.22  89 59.97--
31.Lucas BRAIN9Leamington 4:32.86  86 1:02.61--
 James BEXSON10Strat Sharks DQ SL       
 Morgan EVANS10Strat Sharks DQ SL       
 James PHILLIPS10Rugby DQ SL       

Disqualification Codes

UP