Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL9Leamington 44.89  160 
2.Sarah TIMMS9Leamington 45.52  153 
3.Milly CUTHBERT9Co Coventry 47.83  132 
4.Mia PARKES9Nuneaton 49.13  122 
5.Sofia BLOOR9Leamington 49.29  121 
6.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS9Leamington 50.25  114 
7.Ellie DEANER9Strat Sharks 51.02  109 
8.Emily BRAGG9Leamington 54.52  89 
9.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM9Leamington 55.05  86 
10.Halli WOODHEAD9Co Coventry 57.85  74 
11.Charlotte LYTHGO9Strat Sharks 59.06  70 
12.Madison RICHARDSON9Co Coventry 59.56  68 
13.Sophie CRAWFORD9Strat Sharks 1:01.41  62 
 Keira HANCOCK9Kingsbury DNC    
 Mia EATWELL9Leamington DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alana TIMMS10Co Coventry 38.84  247 
2.Gabriella WATTS10Nuneaton 40.05  225 
3.Kathryne HUGHES10Strat Sharks 41.13  208 
4.Mia PORTER10Blythe Barra 42.43  189 
5.Leah BENN10Nuneaton 42.57  187 
6.Erin JONES10Co Coventry 42.87  183 
7.Imogen SHERLOCK10Strat Sharks 43.72  173 
8.Ella-Mae FEREDAY10Rugby 46.04  148 
9.Mollie TRANTER10Co Coventry 46.24  146 
10.Fiona HALL10Leamington 46.64  142 
11.Lauryn LEEDHAM10Blythe Barra 46.73  142 
12.Lucy EADON10Leamington 46.98  139 
13.Madeline HUGHES10Kingsbury 47.44  135 
14.Alice MONKSFIELD10Blythe Barra 47.85  132 
15.Kiera KENNEDY10Strat Sharks 50.90  109 
16.Charlotte O'BRIEN10Rugby 52.76  98 
17.Ellen VAHEY10Strat Sharks 55.91  82 
 Sofia HODGES10Strat Sharks DNC    
 Verity ALLEN10Blythe Barra DNC    
 Georgina IRELAND10Strat Sharks DQ S    
 Elena NAKARIAKOVA10Co Coventry DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nadia ROGERS11Strat Sharks 38.13  261 
2.Evie THOMPSON11Strat Sharks 39.82  229 
3.Lucy GRANTHAM11Co Coventry 40.69  215 
4.Lauren PHILLIPS11Rugby 42.13  193 
5.Amie LUDGATE11Nuneaton 42.47  189 
6.Sophie MORGAN11Leamington 43.45  176 
7.Hannah MARKHAM11Strat Sharks 45.12  157 
8.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 46.29  146 
9.Milly LEDSHAM11Co Coventry 49.62  118 
10.Alana BRIDGES11Strat Sharks 50.84  110 
11.Molly ARCHER11Strat Sharks 52.67  99 
 Maria LONG11Blythe Barra DNC    
 Isabelle HOPPER11Strat Sharks DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah TURNBULL12Kingsbury 35.01  337 
2.Carys EADON12Leamington 35.43  325 
3.Georgia EMENTON12Co Coventry 36.44  299 
4.Molly QUELCH12Leamington 36.85  289 
5.Olivia HALL12Co Coventry 37.05  284 
6.Sophie YENDELL12Kingsbury 38.36  256 
7.Alex JAMIESON12Strat Sharks 40.47  218 
8.Joni ROBERTS12Strat Sharks 42.57  187 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Anna COWEN13Co Coventry 35.03  337 
2.Megan WILLIAMS13Rugby 35.44  325 
3.Sophie WRIGHT13Blythe Barra 35.88  313 
4.Emily JUDD13Solihull 35.90  313 
5.Charlotte CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 37.09  284 
6.Katie-Jayne BENNETT13Co Coventry 37.40  277 
7.Sian SMITH13Co Coventry 38.25  258 
 Jennifer HERBERT13Leamington DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy MANTON14Kingsbury 33.29  392 
2.Abigail DELANEY14Solihull 35.56  322 
3.Olivia GUYATT14Rugby 36.63  294 
4.Tabitha GROVES14Strat Sharks 37.23  280 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WILLIAMSON15Co Coventry 34.10  365 
2.Ellie TRANTER16Co Coventry 34.49  353 
3.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 34.73  345 
4.Arabella KING15Strat Sharks 39.90  228 
 Jennifer CHAPMAN18Leamington DNC    

UP