Girls 11 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan WRIGHT16Co Coventry 2:41.30  460 33.601:15.632:02.36
2.Maddie HAYWOOD13Rugby 2:41.65  457 36.851:17.222:05.99
3.Abbie GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 2:41.68  457 34.481:17.122:07.55
4.Lauren BARACLOUGH14Co Coventry 2:41.86  456 35.641:15.302:05.90
5.Lily O'BRIEN14Leamington 2:42.20  453 34.231:16.722:03.94
6.Charlotte STORTON13Kingsbury 2:44.86  431 38.591:20.662:09.02
7.Jennifer CHAPMAN18Leamington 2:44.89  431 34.121:17.042:07.48
8.Charlotte COX14Strat Sharks 2:45.01  430 37.901:20.632:07.73
9.Lucy MANTON14Kingsbury 2:45.61  425 35.031:17.112:08.31
10.Georgia EMENTON12Co Coventry 2:46.12  421 36.321:19.872:09.37
11.Megan-Louise MORRISON14Nuneaton 2:46.50  419 36.921:19.742:08.91
12.Hannah WILLIAMSON15Co Coventry 2:46.84  416 36.061:16.712:09.20
13.Lily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 2:47.04  415 36.831:19.622:09.86
14.Megan WILLIAMS13Rugby 2:47.28  413 36.771:19.522:10.18
15.Hannah TURNBULL12Kingsbury 2:51.17  385 35.971:18.822:09.45
16.Olivia HALL12Co Coventry 2:53.23  372 37.441:22.052:14.68
17.Anna COWEN13Co Coventry 2:53.29  371 36.431:20.892:12.72
18.Sian SMITH13Co Coventry 2:53.87  368 39.471:23.152:14.41
19.Molly QUELCH12Leamington 2:55.21  359 36.911:22.942:16.22
20.Zoe KEMPSON14Kingsbury 2:56.05  354 39.361:23.852:15.33
21.Abbie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 2:56.88  349 37.371:23.972:18.02
22.Charlotte CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 2:57.04  348 39.061:24.422:17.94
23.Abigail SMITH14Co Coventry 2:57.26  347 41.381:25.352:17.35
24.Emily JUDD13Solihull 2:57.39  346 38.081:24.222:15.66
25.Katie-Jayne BENNETT13Co Coventry 2:57.43  346 38.741:26.462:19.57
26.Carys EADON12Leamington 2:57.74  344 37.321:22.462:18.84
27.Abigail DELANEY14Solihull 2:59.32  335 39.961:26.072:19.35
28.Abigail JOLLEY11Leamington 3:00.15  330 37.681:21.472:17.70
29.Nadia ROGERS11Strat Sharks 3:01.10  325 39.481:25.232:21.74
30.Amie LUDGATE11Nuneaton 3:02.65  317 44.481:29.532:22.84
31.Chloe BIRD18Strat Sharks 3:02.86  316 39.891:25.722:18.86
32.Evie THOMPSON11Strat Sharks 3:03.32  313 40.531:28.012:21.37
33.Tabitha GROVES14Strat Sharks 3:04.45  308 39.371:26.242:23.41
34.Sophie YENDELL12Kingsbury 3:05.47  303 39.841:25.972:25.01
35.Lucy COWEN12Co Coventry 3:05.78  301 41.941:27.652:24.43
36.Bethan JORDAN12Leamington 3:12.99  269 43.851:34.022:28.41
37.Alex JAMIESON12Strat Sharks 3:13.56  266 40.421:31.292:29.04
38.Lucy GRANTHAM11Co Coventry 3:14.95  261 43.411:33.632:33.33
39.Abigail BOFF11Strat Sharks 3:16.01  256 46.421:34.812:32.10
40.Lauren PHILLIPS11Rugby 3:16.08  256 43.591:35.202:28.24
41.Daisy O'BRIEN11Leamington 3:23.34  230 49.761:40.482:41.47
42.Faye DUNKLEY11Co Coventry 3:23.37  229 47.341:40.422:39.50
43.Regan WALKER12Rugby 3:24.66  225 49.641:39.202:41.39
44.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 3:29.39  210 49.901:46.542:42.86
45.Georgia WHITE12Co Coventry 3:30.59  207 45.681:38.492:44.89
46.Tamandeep SEMBI11Co Coventry 3:33.49  198 49.021:41.372:41.88
47.Kaitlin HICKEN12Strat Sharks 3:33.94  197 48.681:43.702:44.41
48.Hannah MARKHAM11Strat Sharks 3:43.41  173 50.151:47.302:54.47
49.Molly ARCHER11Strat Sharks 3:46.46  166 54.091:49.232:54.58
50.Alana BRIDGES11Strat Sharks 3:46.83  165 50.711:48.722:54.13
51.Emma-Jane WEST11Co Coventry 3:51.02  156 56.773:00.403:51.02
 Olivia GUYATT14Rugby DNC       
 Caitlin CRADDOCK12Strat Sharks DNC       
 Jennifer HERBERT13Leamington DNC       
 Isabelle HOPPER11Strat Sharks DQ SA       
 Charlotte CRAWFORD13Strat Sharks DQ T       
 Maria LONG11Blythe Barra DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

UP