Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elise EDGAR9Leamington 36.71  254 
2.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS9Leamington 39.49  204 
3.Charlotte LYTHGO9Strat Sharks 39.62  202 
4.Laila ELFANDI9Solihull 39.97  196 
5.Sofia BLOOR9Leamington 40.20  193 
6.Milly CUTHBERT9Co Coventry 40.82  184 
6.Keira HANCOCK9Kingsbury 40.82  184 
8.Grace GOLINSKI9Solihull 40.91  183 
9.Abbie HADEN9Kingsbury 41.11  180 
10.Ellie DEANER9Strat Sharks 41.47  176 
11.Halli WOODHEAD9Co Coventry 41.55  175 
12.Mia PARKES9Nuneaton 41.80  172 
13.Lucia TOMLINSON9Kingsbury 41.85  171 
14.Sophie CRAWFORD9Strat Sharks 41.94  170 
15.Imogen HODGE9Leamington 42.15  167 
16.Amber BRADFORD9Nuneaton 43.38  153 
17.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM9Leamington 43.52  152 
18.Sophie GLOSTER9Leamington 43.83  149 
19.Madison RICHARDSON9Co Coventry 44.90  138 
20.Mia EATWELL9Leamington 46.91  121 
21.Tania-Elenor ROGERS9Strat Sharks 47.93  114 
22.Charlotte CASSIDY9Nuneaton 53.21  83 
23.Lara WILLIAMS9Rugby 53.36  82 
24.Katherine MARKHAM9Strat Sharks 55.20  74 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucia MCCOSKER10Leamington 35.95  270 
2.Alana TIMMS10Co Coventry 36.01  269 
3.Lauryn LEEDHAM10Blythe Barra 36.05  268 
4.Hanna DIXON10Co Coventry 36.41  260 
5.Leah BENN10Nuneaton 36.60  256 
6.Lucy EADON10Leamington 37.79  232 
7.Mia PORTER10Blythe Barra 37.80  232 
8.Alisha GREENSHIELDS10Solihull 37.82  232 
9.Alice MONKSFIELD10Blythe Barra 38.14  226 
10.Charlotte O'BRIEN10Rugby 38.27  224 
11.Rosie FRANKLIN10Blythe Barra 38.45  221 
12.Ella-Mae FEREDAY10Rugby 38.67  217 
13.Amelie RISTOV10Strat Sharks 39.01  211 
14.Annabel CRAIK10Leamington 39.11  210 
15.Ellen VAHEY10Strat Sharks 39.16  209 
16.Kiera KENNEDY10Strat Sharks 39.37  205 
17.Mollie TRANTER10Co Coventry 39.44  204 
18.Kathryne HUGHES10Strat Sharks 39.67  201 
19.Alicia BURBIDGE10Strat Sharks 39.85  198 
20.Fiona HALL10Leamington 39.96  196 
21.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU10Rugby 40.31  191 
21.Madeline HUGHES10Kingsbury 40.31  191 
23.Georgina IRELAND10Strat Sharks 40.44  190 
24.Molly MACKENZIE10Leamington 40.59  187 
25.Sarah BROWN10Co Coventry 40.64  187 
26.Charlotte LEIGH10Co Coventry 40.72  186 
27.Tamzin KYTE10Rugby 41.18  179 
28.Emma ASHBY10Nuneaton 41.22  179 
29.Jasmine ASHFIELD10Strat Sharks 41.24  179 
30.Zoe ASHWELL10Solihull 42.11  168 
31.Ella NICHOLDS10Co Coventry 42.68  161 
32.Nina LEWIS10Solihull 42.77  160 
33.Holly EALEAS10Kingsbury 44.21  145 
34.Catherine CLEAVER10Rugby 44.77  140 
35.Erin MORAN10Rugby 48.00  113 
 Amelia HOBROW10Nuneaton DNC    
 Sofia HODGES10Strat Sharks DNC    
 Jasmine BRIDGES10Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 32.96  351 
2.Evie THOMPSON11Strat Sharks 33.90  322 
3.Freya LINDSAY11Blythe Barra 34.70  300 
4.Rebecca GREENWOOD11Strat Sharks 35.16  289 
5.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 35.98  269 
6.Milly LEDSHAM11Co Coventry 36.40  260 
7.Hope LAWTON11Strat Sharks 36.59  256 
8.Maria LONG11Blythe Barra 36.62  255 
9.Amy EDGAR11Leamington 36.89  250 
10.Sophie MORGAN11Leamington 36.94  249 
11.Hannah MARKHAM11Strat Sharks 38.10  227 
12.Thea CARDEN11Co Coventry 38.72  216 
13.Abbey TOMLINSON11Kingsbury 39.66  201 
14.Alana BRIDGES11Strat Sharks 40.43  190 
15.Isabelle HOPPER11Strat Sharks 40.85  184 
16.Molly ARCHER11Strat Sharks 41.08  181 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Carys EADON12Leamington 30.84  428 
2.Sophie YENDELL12Kingsbury 32.47  367 
3.Alex JAMIESON12Strat Sharks 34.22  313 
4.Lucy COWEN12Co Coventry 34.88  296 
5.Joni ROBERTS12Strat Sharks 35.54  279 
6.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN12Leamington 36.44  259 
7.Eleanor BROWN12Co Coventry 36.47  259 
8.Regan WALKER12Rugby 36.77  252 
9.Megan BOTTOMS12Strat Sharks 42.84  159 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte STORTON13Kingsbury 30.81  429 
2.Jennifer HERBERT13Leamington 31.21  413 
3.Sophie WRIGHT13Blythe Barra 31.62  397 
4.Aimee HADEN13Kingsbury 32.59  363 
5.Emily JUDD13Solihull 32.83  355 
6.Charlotte CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 32.95  351 
7.Frances AUSTIN13Blythe Barra 33.25  341 
8.Katie-Jayne BENNETT13Co Coventry 33.64  330 
9.Sian SMITH13Co Coventry 34.41  308 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie WOOTTON14Strat Sharks 31.38  406 
2.Lucy MANTON14Kingsbury 31.49  402 
3.Megan-Louise MORRISON14Nuneaton 31.54  400 
4.Olivia GUYATT14Rugby 32.61  362 
5.Abigail DELANEY14Solihull 33.36  338 
6.Lily SMITH14Co Coventry 33.48  334 
7.Tabitha GROVES14Strat Sharks 34.18  314 
 Abigail SMITH14Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kathryn BILIC19Co Coventry 29.29  500 
2.Hannah WILLIAMSON15Co Coventry 30.03  464 
3.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 30.58  439 
4.Jennifer CHAPMAN18Leamington 31.01  421 
5.Annie COX15Strat Sharks 31.11  417 
6.Ellie TRANTER16Co Coventry 31.26  411 
7.Arabella KING15Strat Sharks 32.17  377 
8.Chloe BIRD18Strat Sharks 33.54  333 

UP