Girls 09/10 Yrs 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Milly CUTHBERT9Co Coventry 1:41.00  186 
2.Ellie DEANER9Strat Sharks 1:42.38  179 
3.Abbie HADEN9Kingsbury 1:43.01  176 
4.Annabelle COX9Leamington 1:43.08  175 
5.Amber BRADFORD9Nuneaton 1:43.87  171 
6.Abbie LLEWELYN9Solihull 1:43.89  171 
7.Halli WOODHEAD9Co Coventry 1:47.38  155 
8.Emily NEWTON9Leamington 1:49.55  146 
9.Grace GOLINSKI9Solihull 1:50.86  141 
10.Mia PARKES9Nuneaton 1:51.30  139 
11.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM9Leamington 1:51.65  138 
12.Sophie CRAWFORD9Strat Sharks 1:51.99  137 
13.Harriett TROUP9Rugby 1:52.13  136 
14.Charlotte MASON9Blythe Barra 1:52.15  136 
15.Charlotte LYTHGO9Strat Sharks 1:53.15  132 
16.Sophie GLOSTER9Leamington 1:53.20  132 
17.Amy BOLT9Leamington 1:53.67  131 
18.Mia EATWELL9Leamington 1:55.45  125 
19.Elena RIDGES9Rugby 2:02.20  105 
20.Frances MCCLYMONT9Strat Sharks 2:04.89  98 
 Emily BRAGG9Leamington DQ SA    
 Lucia TOMLINSON9Kingsbury DQ SA    
 Sarah TIMMS9Leamington DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Gabriella WATTS10Nuneaton 1:28.40  278 
2.Hanna DIXON10Co Coventry 1:29.62  267 
3.Elizabeth ASTON10Solihull 1:29.69  266 
4.Imogen SHERLOCK10Strat Sharks 1:31.21  253 
5.Alana TIMMS10Co Coventry 1:32.08  246 
6.Verity ALLEN10Blythe Barra 1:32.28  244 
7.Mia PORTER10Blythe Barra 1:36.15  216 
8.Molly MACKENZIE10Leamington 1:36.39  214 
9.Lauryn LEEDHAM10Blythe Barra 1:36.85  211 
10.Lucia MCCOSKER10Leamington 1:38.11  203 
11.Hannah PENNY10Strat Sharks 1:38.25  202 
12.Charlotte LEIGH10Co Coventry 1:38.51  201 
13.Amelia HOBROW10Nuneaton 1:39.65  194 
14.Katy BAMFORTH10Leamington 1:41.58  183 
15.Sarah BROWN10Co Coventry 1:42.00  181 
16.Madeline HUGHES10Kingsbury 1:42.38  179 
17.Lucy EADON10Leamington 1:42.42  179 
18.Amelia QUELCH10Leamington 1:42.54  178 
19.Mollie TRANTER10Co Coventry 1:42.80  177 
20.Alice MONKSFIELD10Blythe Barra 1:43.26  174 
21.Georgina IRELAND10Strat Sharks 1:45.61  163 
22.Ellen VAHEY10Strat Sharks 1:46.76  158 
23.Fiona HALL10Leamington 1:47.00  157 
24.Jasmine ASHFIELD10Strat Sharks 1:47.88  153 
25.Kiera KENNEDY10Strat Sharks 1:47.90  153 
26.Rosie FRANKLIN10Blythe Barra 1:48.00  152 
27.Annabel CRAIK10Leamington 1:48.74  149 
28.Ella NICHOLDS10Co Coventry 1:48.89  149 
29.Abigail DAUNCEY10Strat Sharks 1:49.18  147 
30.Holly EALEAS10Kingsbury 1:49.93  144 
31.Emma ASHBY10Nuneaton 1:50.82  141 
32.Catherine CLEAVER10Rugby 1:54.00  129 
33.Scarlett HUBBARD10Solihull 1:55.84  123 
34.Abigail KELLY10Solihull 1:59.37  113 
35.Erin MORAN10Rugby 2:00.00  111 
36.Jasmine BRIDGES10Strat Sharks 2:16.77  75 
 Elena NAKARIAKOVA10Co Coventry DNC    
 Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU10Rugby DQ S    
 Alicia BURBIDGE10Strat Sharks DQ S    
 Zoe ASHWELL10Solihull DQ SA    
 Ella-Mae FEREDAY10Rugby DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP