Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abbie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 1:13.09  339 35.80
2.Lucy GRANTHAM11Co Coventry 1:16.44  297 36.65
3.Evie THOMPSON11Strat Sharks 1:17.76  282 36.45
4.Poppy JONES11Blythe Barra 1:18.69  272 37.70
5.Rachel LEIGH11Co Coventry 1:18.77  271 37.19
6.Freya LINDSAY11Blythe Barra 1:19.32  265 37.90
7.Maria LONG11Blythe Barra 1:20.54  254 38.41
8.Daisy O'BRIEN11Leamington 1:21.78  242 38.46
9.Hope LAWTON11Strat Sharks 1:21.89  241 39.64
10.Emily GOODWIN11Rugby 1:22.35  237 39.64
11.Ceri HOUSE11Rugby 1:23.27  229 39.63
12.Thea CARDEN11Co Coventry 1:23.94  224 39.59
13.Zoe MASON11Solihull 1:24.57  219 39.78
14.Rebecca GREENWOOD11Strat Sharks 1:25.13  215 40.35
15.Natasha BARGUSS11Solihull 1:27.78  196 41.34
16.Abbey TOMLINSON11Kingsbury 1:29.76  183 40.65
17.Tamandeep SEMBI11Co Coventry 1:32.77  166 43.78
18.Poppy CULLEN11Strat Sharks 1:33.88  160 44.69
19.Isabella RIDDINGTON11Strat Sharks 1:35.00  154 42.36
20.Isabelle HOPPER11Strat Sharks 1:35.17  153 44.59
21.Lucy GEE11Co Coventry 1:36.59  147 45.74
22.Alana BRIDGES11Strat Sharks 1:38.28  139 46.64
23.Elizabeth CORNFORTH11Solihull 1:43.52  119 50.87
24.Mae HOWARD11Rugby 1:43.56  119 48.67
25.Brianna WRIGHT11Co Coventry 1:51.04  96 50.16
 Erin MOLLOY11Blythe Barra DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Scarlett FLYNN12Blythe Barra 1:07.99  422 33.02
2.Lily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:09.32  398 32.86
3.Sophie YENDELL12Kingsbury 1:10.55  377 33.99
4.Hannah TURNBULL12Kingsbury 1:10.68  375 33.94
5.Ellen ARMESON12Rugby 1:11.00  370 33.91
6.Olivia HALL12Co Coventry 1:11.37  365 34.32
7.Molly QUELCH12Leamington 1:11.89  357 34.11
8.Carys EADON12Leamington 1:11.95  356 33.65
9.Georgia EMENTON12Co Coventry 1:12.25  351 33.90
10.Caitlin CRADDOCK12Strat Sharks 1:13.82  329 35.14
11.Rachel JOSEPH12Strat Sharks 1:14.64  319 35.82
12.Lauren COX12Leamington 1:16.57  295 34.40
13.Danielle ARMSTRONG12Blythe Barra 1:16.87  292 36.76
14.Lucy COWEN12Co Coventry 1:17.90  280 37.15
15.Eva RATH-JUANOLA12Rugby 1:18.74  271 1:18.74
16.Jasmine RIGG12Rugby 1:19.86  260 38.38
17.Regan WALKER12Rugby 1:19.87  260 38.14
18.Alex JAMIESON12Strat Sharks 1:20.55  253 38.12
19.Kaitlin HICKEN12Strat Sharks 1:23.20  230 39.72
20.Lydia BRIGDEN12Strat Sharks 1:23.49  228 37.94
20.Rhiannon MCKENZIE12Nuneaton 1:23.49  228 40.11
22.Hannah DEVENPORT12Blythe Barra 1:23.69  226 38.53
23.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN12Leamington 1:24.99  216 39.32
24.Georgia WHITE12Co Coventry 1:26.44  205 41.78
25.Emma HYLAND12Rugby 1:31.19  175 42.45
26.Megan BOTTOMS12Strat Sharks 1:40.89  129 46.83

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mollie DIBB13Leamington 1:05.65  469 31.42
2.Maddie HAYWOOD13Rugby 1:06.07  460 32.30
3.Megan WILLIAMS13Rugby 1:06.51  451 32.13
4.Charlotte STORTON13Kingsbury 1:07.03  440 -
5.Helena PARIS13Blythe Barra 1:08.39  414 32.54
6.Ella REEL13Blythe Barra 1:09.34  398 33.27
6.Jennifer HERBERT13Leamington 1:09.34  398 32.88
8.Katie-Jayne BENNETT13Co Coventry 1:09.71  391 34.33
9.Lauren PENNY13Strat Sharks 1:09.89  388 33.73
10.Aimee HADEN13Kingsbury 1:10.70  375 34.04
11.Charlotte CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 1:11.50  363 34.34
12.Emily JUDD13Solihull 1:13.36  336 34.61
13.Anna COWEN13Co Coventry 1:13.41  335 34.83
14.Sophie WRIGHT13Blythe Barra 1:13.63  332 35.18
15.Sian SMITH13Co Coventry 1:14.38  322 35.33
16.Frances AUSTIN13Blythe Barra 1:15.12  313 36.73
17.Meghan KEATING13Blythe Barra 1:17.71  282 37.27

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren BARACLOUGH14Co Coventry 1:05.55  471 31.65
2.Charlotte COX14Strat Sharks 1:06.14  458 32.05
3.Sophie WOOTTON14Strat Sharks 1:06.59  449 32.36
4.Lily O'BRIEN14Leamington 1:06.71  447 31.93
5.Lucy MANTON14Kingsbury 1:06.83  444 32.06
6.Alice GLOVER14Co Coventry 1:07.13  438 32.35
7.Ysabelle CASWELL14Strat Sharks 1:08.46  413 33.02
8.Megan-Louise MORRISON14Nuneaton 1:09.05  403 -
9.Zoe KEMPSON14Kingsbury 1:11.34  365 33.78
10.Abigail SMITH14Co Coventry 1:13.26  337 35.33
11.Olivia GUYATT14Rugby 1:13.40  335 35.45
12.Libby BIRD14Co Coventry 1:14.07  326 35.94
13.Tabitha GROVES14Strat Sharks 1:15.13  312 36.06
14.Lily SMITH14Co Coventry 1:16.03  302 36.33

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abbie COOKE15Blythe Barra 1:01.98  557 29.76
2.Tamzin FINN18Nuneaton 1:03.90  508 30.21
3.Kathryn BILIC19Co Coventry 1:04.02  505 30.64
4.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 1:06.22  457 32.17
5.Justine CLARK25Leamington 1:06.25  456 31.49
6.Hannah WILLIS15Strat Sharks 1:06.48  451 31.70
7.Hannah WILLIAMSON15Co Coventry 1:06.89  443 31.84
8.Ali SKIRVIN44Strat Sharks 1:17.74  282 37.14

UP