Girls 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 4:49.83  532 
 50m 33.79100m 1:10.11150m 1:46.72200m 2:23.44250m 3:00.26300m 3:37.78350m 4:14.89400m 4:49.83
2.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 4:54.38  507 
 50m 33.31100m 1:10.50150m 1:47.80200m 2:25.40250m 3:02.47300m 3:40.19350m 4:18.12400m 4:54.38
3.Charlotte COX14Strat Sharks 4:57.60  491 
 50m 33.76100m 1:10.67150m 1:48.40200m 2:26.40250m 3:04.60300m 3:42.87350m 4:20.95400m 4:57.60
4.Charlotte ANDERSON12Co Coventry 4:59.23  483 
 50m 33.73100m 1:11.06150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.26250m 3:05.51300m 3:43.35350m 4:21.77400m 4:59.23
5.Charlotte STORTON13Kingsbury 5:00.82  475 
 50m 34.06100m 1:11.16150m 1:48.88200m 2:27.20250m 3:06.02300m 3:44.72350m 4:22.57400m 5:00.82
6.Lily O'BRIEN14Leamington 5:07.11  447 
 50m 33.66100m 1:11.47150m 1:50.74200m 2:30.46250m 3:09.93300m 3:50.22350m 4:29.47400m 5:07.11
7.Lauren BARACLOUGH14Co Coventry 5:07.65  444 
 50m 33.52100m 1:10.81150m 1:49.04200m 2:28.87250m 3:09.04300m 3:48.83350m 4:28.75400m 5:07.65
8.Katie-Jayne BENNETT13Co Coventry 5:13.30  421 
 50m 36.81100m 1:15.94150m 1:55.82200m 2:36.19250m 3:15.69300m 3:55.43350m 4:34.99400m 5:13.30
9.Amie LUDGATE11Nuneaton 5:24.33  379 
 50m 36.35100m 1:16.97150m 1:58.58200m 2:40.71250m 3:22.11300m 4:04.36350m 4:45.18400m 5:24.33
10.Arabella KING15Strat Sharks 5:27.88  367 
 50m 36.19100m 1:16.85150m 1:58.87200m 2:41.83250m 3:24.06300m 4:06.59350m 4:48.86400m 5:27.88
11.Frances AUSTIN13Blythe Barra 5:46.64  310 
 50m 36.67100m 1:19.37150m 2:03.58200m 2:48.87250m 3:34.39300m 4:19.84350m 5:05.03400m 5:46.64
12.Gabriella WATTS10Nuneaton 5:47.69  308 
 50m 38.82100m 1:22.37150m 2:06.75200m 2:51.69250m 3:36.96300m 4:21.22350m 5:06.22400m 5:47.69
13.Abigail JOLLEY11Leamington 5:48.32  306 
 50m 38.99100m 1:22.39150m 2:08.08200m 2:52.86250m 3:37.50300m 4:22.12350m 5:07.94400m 5:48.32
14.Elena NAKARIAKOVA10Co Coventry 5:51.12  299 
 50m 38.53100m 1:22.88150m 2:08.62200m 2:54.67250m 3:40.63300m 4:26.05350m 5:09.62400m 5:51.12
15.Emma BEXSON39Strat Sharks 6:02.65  271 
 50m 38.21100m 1:21.57150m 2:07.86200m 2:55.07250m 3:42.33300m 4:29.30350m 5:16.97400m 6:02.65
16.Regan WALKER12Rugby 6:10.40  254 
 50m 44.06100m 1:30.72150m 2:18.06200m 3:06.00250m 3:53.62300m 4:40.55350m 5:27.38400m 6:10.40
17.Faye DUNKLEY11Co Coventry 6:10.69  254 
 50m 42.36100m 1:28.60150m 2:16.34200m 3:03.42250m 3:50.79300m 4:38.85350m 5:25.59400m 6:10.69
18.Imogen SHERLOCK10Strat Sharks 6:11.69  252 
 50m 40.87100m 1:27.94150m 2:15.25200m 3:03.67250m 3:50.62300m 4:39.00350m 5:26.58400m 6:11.69
19.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 6:22.65  231 
 50m 42.93100m 1:30.90150m 2:20.14200m 3:09.31250m 3:58.87300m 4:48.14350m 5:37.54400m 6:22.65
20.Lauryn LEEDHAM10Blythe Barra 6:23.65  229 
 50m 43.74100m 1:31.64150m 2:20.63200m 3:10.47250m 3:59.54300m 4:48.89350m 5:38.07400m 6:23.65
21.Ella-Mae FEREDAY10Rugby 6:26.82  223 
 50m 44.04100m 1:33.21150m 2:23.01200m 3:11.77250m 4:02.41300m 4:53.12350m 5:41.41400m 6:26.82
22.Maddison NUTTALL9Leamington 6:35.73  209 
 50m 43.55100m 1:33.14150m 2:22.79200m 3:14.16250m 4:05.02300m 4:55.20350m 5:45.51400m 6:35.73
23.Elise EDGAR9Leamington 6:43.12  197 
 50m 43.04100m 1:34.36150m 2:26.05200m 3:17.91250m 4:10.22300m 5:03.32350m 5:56.54400m 6:43.12
24.Mollie TRANTER10Co Coventry 6:51.12  186 
 50m 44.64100m 1:35.63150m 2:28.60200m 3:22.45250m 4:16.13300m 5:09.12350m 6:02.15400m 6:51.12
25.Sophie MORGAN11Leamington 6:52.91  183 
 50m 44.06100m 1:34.61150m 2:27.60200m 3:21.53250m 4:15.23300m 5:09.00350m 6:03.28400m 6:52.91
26.Emily BRAGG9Leamington 7:02.51  171 
 50m 47.75100m 1:42.92150m 2:37.43200m 3:30.42250m 4:24.94300m 5:18.86350m 6:13.53400m 7:02.51
27.Tamandeep SEMBI11Co Coventry 7:03.57  170 
 50m 44.59100m 1:35.59150m 2:29.95200m 3:24.71250m 4:19.96300m 5:15.65350m 6:11.29400m 7:03.57
28.Fiona HALL10Leamington 7:11.40  161 
 50m 46.34100m 1:41.32150m 2:38.72200m 3:33.87250m 4:29.53300m 5:25.08350m 6:20.58400m 7:11.40
29.Halli WOODHEAD9Co Coventry 7:20.85  151 
 50m 46.89100m 1:39.81150m 2:35.02200m 3:31.96250m 4:29.97300m 5:28.23350m 6:25.82400m 7:20.85
30.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS9Leamington 7:35.82  136 
 50m 49.69100m 1:48.36150m 2:48.60200m 3:45.81250m 4:43.62300m 5:41.30350m -400m 7:35.82
31.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM9Leamington 7:49.21  125 
 50m 48.69100m 1:49.15150m 2:48.33200m 3:49.18250m 4:49.43300m 5:49.08350m 6:51.04400m 7:49.21
32.Holly EALEAS10Kingsbury 8:05.01  113 
 50m 46.67100m 1:45.04150m 2:46.64200m 3:49.87250m 4:54.34300m 5:57.26350m 7:01.01400m 8:05.01
 Erin JONES10Co Coventry DNC    
 Olivia HALL12Co Coventry DNC    
 Jennifer CHAPMAN18Leamington DNC    

UP