Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin MOLLOY11Blythe Barra 1:32.09  315 42.81
2.Abbie WOOTTON11Strat Sharks 1:34.32  293 44.37
3.Zoe MASON11Solihull 1:35.15  286 44.69
4.Amie LUDGATE11Nuneaton 1:37.81  263 46.14
5.Emily GOODWIN11Rugby 1:38.19  260 45.97
6.Evie THOMPSON11Strat Sharks 1:39.99  246 47.45
7.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 1:43.11  224 48.79
8.Rachel LEIGH11Co Coventry 1:43.74  220 49.07
9.Faye DUNKLEY11Co Coventry 1:45.12  212 50.37
10.Ceri HOUSE11Rugby 1:45.25  211 48.92
11.Maria LONG11Blythe Barra 1:45.43  210 50.13
12.Natasha BARGUSS11Solihull 1:48.58  192 52.11
13.Poppy JONES11Blythe Barra 1:51.35  178 48.74
14.Abbey TOMLINSON11Kingsbury 1:51.36  178 52.27
15.Rebecca GREENWOOD11Strat Sharks 1:51.69  176 52.55
16.Daisy O'BRIEN11Leamington 1:51.82  176 53.15
17.Hope LAWTON11Strat Sharks 1:53.19  169 53.02
18.Tamandeep SEMBI11Co Coventry 1:53.38  169 53.54
19.Lucy GEE11Co Coventry 1:53.42  168 54.43
20.Thea CARDEN11Co Coventry 1:55.47  160 54.37
21.Elizabeth CORNFORTH11Solihull 1:57.11  153 55.37
22.Isabella RIDDINGTON11Strat Sharks 1:58.07  149 55.58
23.Poppy CULLEN11Strat Sharks 1:59.78  143 57.16
24.Isabelle HOPPER11Strat Sharks 2:00.21  141 58.27
25.Hannah MARKHAM11Strat Sharks 2:03.38  131 57.58
26.Alana BRIDGES11Strat Sharks 2:03.39  131 59.24
27.PIA DINGWALL11Rugby 2:09.75  112 1:01.49
28.Mae HOWARD11Rugby 2:21.49  87 1:06.02

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah TURNBULL12Kingsbury 1:28.09  360 41.64
2.Lily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:31.44  322 43.87
3.Molly QUELCH12Leamington 1:35.21  285 43.50
4.Olivia HALL12Co Coventry 1:35.83  280 45.08
5.Caitlin CRADDOCK12Strat Sharks 1:37.31  267 45.57
6.Sophie CHAND12Co Coventry 1:37.79  263 45.41
7.Eva RATH-JUANOLA12Rugby 1:38.99  254 48.19
8.Chloe HARRIS12Co Coventry 1:39.66  249 48.23
9.Alex JAMIESON12Strat Sharks 1:41.16  238 47.23
10.Danielle ARMSTRONG12Blythe Barra 1:43.19  224 48.27
11.Lydia BRIGDEN12Strat Sharks 1:43.60  221 49.13
12.Ciara MCCLENAGHAN12Leamington 1:48.74  191 51.13
13.Emma HYLAND12Rugby 1:55.19  161 52.52
14.Megan BOTTOMS12Strat Sharks 2:26.08  79 1:08.60

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ella REEL13Blythe Barra 1:25.33  396 40.67
2.Mollie DIBB13Leamington 1:25.97  387 40.76
3.Maddie HAYWOOD13Rugby 1:28.98  349 41.92
4.Aimee HADEN13Kingsbury 1:30.53  332 42.80
5.Sian SMITH13Co Coventry 1:32.97  306 44.04
6.Emily JUDD13Solihull 1:34.45  292 44.01
7.Anna COWEN13Co Coventry 1:34.68  290 45.06
8.Megan WILLIAMS13Rugby 1:35.59  282 44.63
9.Frances AUSTIN13Blythe Barra 1:37.51  265 45.72
10.Meghan KEATING13Blythe Barra 1:43.13  224 48.37
11.Lucy HOUSE13Rugby 1:44.62  215 47.89
 Kirsty BARNES13Strat Sharks DQ SA     
 Charlotte CRAWFORD13Strat Sharks DQ T     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte COX14Strat Sharks 1:24.33  411 39.56
2.Ysabelle CASWELL14Strat Sharks 1:30.63  331 43.13
3.Libby BIRD14Co Coventry 1:31.85  318 43.29
4.Zoe KEMPSON14Kingsbury 1:33.01  306 43.47
5.Lily SMITH14Co Coventry 1:37.83  263 46.98
6.Abigail SMITH14Co Coventry 1:39.06  253 47.02

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abbie COOKE15Blythe Barra 1:21.18  460 37.94
2.Hannah WILLIS15Strat Sharks 1:22.06  446 38.46
3.Megan WRIGHT16Co Coventry 1:23.36  425 39.42
4.Justine CLARK25Leamington 1:24.44  409 40.20
5.Lucy GLOVER16Co Coventry 1:24.86  403 39.83
6.Tamzin FINN18Nuneaton 1:25.24  397 39.85
7.Chloe BIRD18Strat Sharks 1:30.17  336 42.25
8.Ali SKIRVIN44Strat Sharks 1:31.48  321 43.50
 Emma BEXSON39Strat Sharks DNC     

UP