Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucas WILLIAMS15Nuneaton 2:09.86  545 30.581:02.691:36.14
2.Thomas HERBERT16Co Coventry 2:14.23  493 30.991:05.431:39.98
3.Andrew MORLEY17Strat Sharks 2:14.62  489 30.881:04.941:40.41
4.Jamie BLACK16Nuneaton 2:16.86  466 32.191:07.051:42.63
5.Harry MANSHIP15Leamington 2:23.32  405 32.231:08.381:46.35
6.Matthew KELLY17Co Coventry 2:26.52  379 32.951:09.341:48.17
7.Thomas PARKER15Rugby 2:26.88  377 34.701:12.651:49.21
8.Charles FULWELL16Co Coventry 2:27.60  371 34.431:11.761:49.68
9.Harry PUFFETT14Nuneaton 2:28.81  362 35.771:13.641:51.70
10.Rihon SCULLION14Co Coventry 2:29.67  356 36.291:14.091:52.31
11.Robin HUGHES13Strat Sharks 2:31.96  340 35.051:14.151:54.07
12.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT13Nuneaton 2:32.05  339 35.601:14.271:53.89
13.David BROADBENT16Nuneaton 2:32.85  334 35.101:13.371:54.13
14.Harrison COOK15Strat Sharks 2:32.91  334 34.461:13.861:53.70
15.Hymie CONNELL12Leamington 2:34.28  325 35.301:14.311:54.31
16.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD13Leamington 2:35.13  320 34.631:14.341:55.79
17.Tom MITCHELL11Co Coventry 2:39.15  296 37.021:17.271:58.80
18.Thomas BEAMER11Strat Sharks 2:40.14  290 37.811:19.202:00.46
19.Thomas STRACHAN12Co Coventry 2:49.65  244 40.541:24.992:08.84
20.Connell PARKER12Leamington 2:50.91  239 40.121:22.982:07.88
21.Elliot STEWART13Nuneaton 2:51.49  236 41.201:25.592:09.73
22.Aaron FINN12Nuneaton 2:56.12  218 39.911:25.842:12.17
23.Joel WATSON10Strat Sharks 2:58.08  211 42.211:27.882:14.65
24.Deen AHMED10Solihull 2:58.93  208 41.881:27.372:14.40
25.Thomas VINCE10Nuneaton 2:59.54  206 43.891:29.632:16.16
26.Anthony NGHIEM12Co Coventry 3:02.58  196 43.341:31.492:16.49
27.Callum MCWHIRTER12Co Coventry 3:02.69  195 42.871:30.332:17.44
28.Evan MCWHIRTER9Co Coventry 3:06.73  183 45.061:33.092:21.44
29.Jacob WOOLLEY12Nuneaton 3:06.95  182 45.531:34.572:22.44
30.Nicholas EVANS12Strat Sharks 3:07.47  181 45.111:34.282:21.67
31.Jason HERBERT9Leamington 3:12.73  166 48.251:37.732:26.54
32.Niall CONNELL9Leamington 3:15.51  159 45.541:35.342:25.11
33.Louis MCAULIFFE9Leamington 3:15.79  159 46.501:37.482:29.32
34.Tom LEE-BROWN9Leamington 3:17.03  156 45.491:36.352:30.58
35.Ben STEWART10Nuneaton 3:17.41  155 47.541:38.642:29.00
36.Morgan EVANS11Strat Sharks 3:18.26  153 45.201:35.563:18.26
37.Toby DEARDEN10Nuneaton 3:31.12  126 -1:44.982:39.45
 Harry BEVERLEY10Nuneaton DNC       
 Finlay MONAGHAN10Nuneaton DNF       
 Jack LYNCH10Nuneaton DNF       
 Thomas WARNE13Co Coventry DQ FI       
 Matthew SEATON12Rugby DQ FI       
 Matthew BEXSON9Strat Sharks DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

UP