Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evan MCWHIRTER9Co Coventry 33.60  220 
2.Harry BEVERLEY10Nuneaton 34.50  203 
3.Finlay MONAGHAN10Nuneaton 34.96  195 
4.Luie GILROY10Rugby 35.21  191 
5.Joel WATSON10Strat Sharks 35.35  189 
6.Niall CONNELL9Leamington 35.73  183 
7.Louis MCAULIFFE9Leamington 36.27  175 
8.Jason HERBERT9Leamington 36.70  169 
9.Tom LEE-BROWN9Leamington 37.44  159 
10.Thomas VINCE10Nuneaton 37.72  155 
11.Lucas MORTON10Nuneaton 37.83  154 
12.Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL9Nuneaton 38.48  146 
13.Max GREEN9Rugby 38.61  145 
14.Luke WILKIN10Nuneaton 38.80  143 
15.Matthew BEXSON9Strat Sharks 39.19  138 
16.Toby DEARDEN10Nuneaton 39.55  135 
17.Ben STEWART10Nuneaton 39.59  134 
18.William LUKE9Nuneaton 40.43  126 
19.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER9Nuneaton 40.49  126 
20.Mason BARNES10Nuneaton 41.98  113 
21.James KAHRMAN9Nuneaton 42.04  112 
22.Finlay TURNER10Nuneaton 42.20  111 
23.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 42.70  107 
 Samuel MANSHIP10Leamington DNC    
 DEEN AHMED10Nuneaton DQ ST    
 Harvey FLINT9Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hymie CONNELL12Leamington 29.35  330 
2.Matthew SEATON12Rugby 30.51  294 
3.Tom MITCHELL11Co Coventry 31.19  275 
4.Thomas BEAMER11Strat Sharks 31.39  270 
5.Nicholas EVANS12Strat Sharks 32.47  244 
6.Connell PARKER12Leamington 32.89  235 
7.Owain JONES12Strat Sharks 33.01  232 
8.Anthony NGHIEM12Co Coventry 33.12  230 
9.Thomas STRACHAN12Co Coventry 33.13  230 
10.Harvey MATKIN11Nuneaton 33.29  226 
11.Aaron FINN12Nuneaton 33.36  225 
12.Callum MCWHIRTER12Co Coventry 33.78  217 
13.Tommy SMITH11Co Coventry 34.03  212 
14.Morgan EVANS11Strat Sharks 34.50  203 
15.Pauels SCERBAKOVS12Rugby 34.94  196 
16.Jacob WOOLLEY12Nuneaton 36.54  171 
17.Callum ROGERS11Kingsbury 37.80  154 
 Tommy RANDLE11Nuneaton DNC    

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph IACOVIDES14Co Coventry 26.50  449 
2.Thomas STACEY14Co Coventry 26.52  448 
3.Kyle PALMER14Co Coventry 27.64  396 
4.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT13Nuneaton 28.20  373 
5.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD13Leamington 28.35  367 
6.Matthew TONGUE14Kingsbury 28.64  356 
7.Leonids SARIGINS13Blythe Barra 28.89  346 
8.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 29.29  332 
9.Thomas WARNE13Co Coventry 29.51  325 
10.Christopher MITCHELL13Solihull 29.73  318 
10.Robin HUGHES13Strat Sharks 29.73  318 
12.Harry PUFFETT14Nuneaton 29.90  312 
13.Ben COURT13Leamington 30.26  301 
14.Benjamin DAVIS14Solihull 30.75  287 
15.Edward JOLLY13Leamington 31.13  277 
16.Michael ALLEN13Strat Sharks 31.61  264 
17.Elliot STEWART13Nuneaton 33.48  222 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew BRUCE20Co Coventry 23.99  605 
2.Earl RADTSCHENKO18Co Coventry 24.69  555 
3.Brandon HAMILTON17Leamington 24.86  544 
4.Thomas HERBERT16Co Coventry 25.17  524 
5.Valentins SARIGINS18Blythe Barra 25.43  508 
6.Charlie WADDINGHAM16Co Coventry 25.88  482 
7.Luke WILKINS20Co Coventry 25.91  480 
8.Sebastian HARDING16Co Coventry 25.98  477 
9.Seamus SIMPKINS16Co Coventry 26.20  465 
10.Samuel ADAMS16Co Coventry 26.30  459 
11.Nick PAYNE16Leamington 26.50  449 
12.Andrew MORLEY17Strat Sharks 26.61  443 
12.James WIMBURY17Strat Sharks 26.61  443 
14.Charles FULWELL16Co Coventry 26.62  443 
15.Richard ALBRIGHTON15Co Coventry 26.76  436 
16.Harry MANSHIP15Leamington 26.90  429 
17.Taylor CONNELL15Leamington 27.11  419 
17.Ethan BARNES15Nuneaton 27.11  419 
19.Harrison COOK15Strat Sharks 27.12  419 
20.Matthew KELLY17Co Coventry 27.17  417 
21.Lewis THICKPENNY16Nuneaton 27.39  407 
22.Kieran SMITH16Co Coventry 27.89  385 
23.Jack DENNIS15Leamington 27.97  382 
24.Jamie BLACK16Nuneaton 28.16  374 
25.Christian CLEMENTS15Strat Sharks 28.76  351 
26.Jack MOULTON16Nuneaton 28.86  348 

UP