Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.David FELLOWS21Blythe Barra 1:58.77  585 27.4257.211:27.97
2.Aleksander FORYSIAK17Strat Sharks 1:59.73  571 27.8558.331:28.96
3.Jamie BLACK16Nuneaton 2:02.07  539 27.7358.931:30.83
4.Samuel ADAMS16Co Coventry 2:02.46  534 27.9258.751:31.01
5.Richard ALBRIGHTON15Co Coventry 2:02.60  532 28.6159.561:31.73
6.Matthew KELLY17Co Coventry 2:04.96  502 28.6559.821:32.59
7.Nick PAYNE16Leamington 2:05.63  494 28.601:00.041:32.51
8.Christian CLEMENTS15Strat Sharks 2:06.08  489 29.251:01.211:34.23
9.Harrison COOK15Strat Sharks 2:08.12  466 29.221:01.861:35.40
10.Kieran SMITH16Co Coventry 2:08.65  460 29.111:01.301:34.64
11.Charles FULWELL16Co Coventry 2:09.38  453 28.831:00.921:35.21
12.Robin HUGHES13Strat Sharks 2:10.85  437 30.301:04.081:37.64
13.Ethan BARNES15Nuneaton 2:11.02  436 29.171:02.051:36.52
14.Harry MANSHIP15Leamington 2:12.19  424 28.691:01.461:36.78
15.Samuel FAIRCHILD18Co Coventry 2:12.38  422 29.991:03.321:37.76
16.Lucas WILLIAMS15Nuneaton 2:13.22  415 28.651:01.821:37.66
17.Thomas PARKER15Rugby 2:13.63  411 30.701:04.851:40.15
18.Liam MCGURK16Co Coventry 2:14.18  406 30.131:04.431:39.67
19.Harry PUFFETT14Nuneaton 2:14.58  402 31.111:05.471:40.78
20.David BROADBENT16Nuneaton 2:16.19  388 27.631:03.251:41.22
21.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 2:16.84  382 31.071:05.891:42.69
22.Hymie CONNELL12Leamington 2:18.10  372 31.671:06.611:43.11
23.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT13Nuneaton 2:19.12  364 30.811:05.531:42.57
24.Bradley MCLEAVY14Co Coventry 2:20.18  356 32.221:08.201:44.96
25.Michael ALLEN13Strat Sharks 2:21.19  348 32.521:08.951:46.15
26.Thomas BEAMER11Strat Sharks 2:21.75  344 32.341:08.721:45.86
27.Benjamin DAVIS14Solihull 2:22.13  341 32.181:08.541:46.15
28.Edward JOLLY13Leamington 2:23.22  334 32.861:09.411:46.67
29.Nicholas EVANS12Strat Sharks 2:26.99  308 33.201:11.011:49.43
30.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD13Leamington 2:28.63  298 32.891:10.541:49.22
31.Ben COURT13Leamington 2:32.35  277 33.561:12.771:53.38
32.Deen AHMED10Solihull 2:35.75  259 33.801:14.151:56.25
33.Thomas STRACHAN12Co Coventry 2:36.75  254 36.511:17.281:58.24
34.Elliot STEWART13Nuneaton 2:39.01  244 35.741:16.681:59.43
35.Tommy SMITH11Co Coventry 2:39.09  243 36.861:17.411:59.21
36.Freddie QUELCH12Leamington 2:40.77  236 36.321:18.562:00.52
37.Anthony NGHIEM12Co Coventry 2:43.52  224 36.201:17.912:02.03
38.Harvey MATKIN11Nuneaton 2:47.79  207 37.151:20.442:05.37
39.Evan MCWHIRTER9Co Coventry 2:48.71  204 37.181:21.042:06.58
40.Niall CONNELL9Leamington 2:52.18  192 38.011:21.502:07.02
41.Finlay MONAGHAN10Nuneaton 2:52.26  191 39.031:23.712:09.75
42.Jack LYNCH10Nuneaton 2:53.02  189 40.001:25.012:11.78
43.Callum ROGERS11Kingsbury 2:57.15  176 40.371:27.582:14.81
44.Joel WATSON10Strat Sharks 2:57.78  174 40.421:27.042:14.18
45.Joseph HOOD11Leamington 3:03.26  159 42.231:30.402:17.03
46.Max GREEN9Rugby 3:11.74  139 45.941:34.582:23.74
47.Louis MCAULIFFE9Leamington 3:12.86  136 46.301:37.612:28.30
48.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 3:16.90  128 47.541:37.322:29.31
49.Finlay TURNER10Nuneaton 3:23.41  116 44.111:36.712:31.60
 Rhys JAMES14Rugby DNC       
 James WIMBURY17Strat Sharks DNC       
 Jason HERBERT9Leamington DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

UP