Boys 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie BLACK16Nuneaton 4:19.92  544 
 50m 29.65100m 1:02.72150m 1:35.50200m 2:09.27250m 2:43.62300m 3:17.31350m 3:49.37400m 4:19.92
2.Richard ALBRIGHTON15Co Coventry 4:19.97  544 
 50m 29.22100m 1:01.66150m 1:35.22200m 2:08.41250m 2:41.84300m 3:15.07350m 3:48.56400m 4:19.97
3.Nick PAYNE16Leamington 4:28.07  496 
 50m 28.77100m 1:00.79150m 1:33.72200m 2:07.52250m 2:41.90300m 3:16.96350m 3:52.89400m 4:28.07
4.Matthew KELLY17Co Coventry 4:29.14  490 
 50m 30.08100m 1:02.75150m 1:36.60200m 2:10.62250m 2:45.14300m 3:20.00350m 3:55.26400m 4:29.14
5.David BROADBENT16Nuneaton 4:32.80  470 
 50m 28.08100m 1:00.16150m 1:33.72200m 2:08.42250m 2:42.89300m 3:18.46350m 3:55.73400m 4:32.80
6.Kieran SMITH16Co Coventry 4:34.09  464 
 50m 29.62100m 1:02.39150m 1:36.69200m 2:12.26250m 2:47.37300m 3:22.73350m 3:57.85400m 4:34.09
7.Philip WARREN15Leamington 4:34.15  464 
 50m 30.56100m 1:04.65150m 1:39.83200m 2:14.91250m 2:49.92300m 3:24.60350m 3:59.68400m 4:34.15
8.Jack MOULTON16Nuneaton 4:42.51  424 
 50m 30.31100m 1:04.42150m 1:39.35200m 2:15.09250m 2:50.73300m 3:27.37350m 4:04.70400m 4:42.51
9.Harry PUFFETT14Nuneaton 4:45.65  410 
 50m 32.39100m 1:08.75150m 1:45.49200m 2:22.10250m 2:58.66300m 3:34.89350m 4:11.28400m 4:45.65
10.Liam MCGURK16Co Coventry 4:45.75  409 
 50m 31.71100m 1:06.69150m 1:43.20200m 2:19.90250m 2:56.76300m 3:33.37350m 4:10.31400m 4:45.75
11.Rihon SCULLION14Co Coventry 4:48.31  398 
 50m 31.88100m 1:07.46150m 1:44.40200m 2:21.37250m 2:58.42300m 3:35.63350m 4:12.51400m 4:48.31
12.Bradley MCLEAVY14Co Coventry 4:49.28  394 
 50m 32.35100m 1:08.74150m 1:46.03200m 2:22.86250m 3:00.11300m 3:37.12350m 4:14.13400m 4:49.28
13.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 4:52.83  380 
 50m 32.40100m 1:08.44150m 1:45.96200m 2:24.04250m 3:02.13300m 3:40.59350m 4:18.08400m 4:52.83
14.Thomas BEAMER11Strat Sharks 4:53.12  379 
 50m 32.40100m 1:09.22150m 1:46.74200m 2:24.29250m 3:01.91300m 3:39.80350m 4:17.41400m 4:53.12
15.Tom MITCHELL11Co Coventry 4:58.26  360 
 50m 33.20100m 1:09.85150m 1:48.12200m 2:26.54250m 3:05.05300m 3:43.28350m 4:21.21400m 4:58.26
16.Michael ALLEN13Strat Sharks 5:03.29  342 
 50m 33.86100m 1:12.10150m 1:51.41200m 2:30.40250m 3:08.99300m 3:48.11350m 4:26.90400m 5:03.29
17.Edward JOLLY13Leamington 5:04.54  338 
 50m 34.09100m 1:12.30150m 1:51.37200m 2:30.83250m 3:09.74300m 3:48.66350m 4:27.84400m 5:04.54
18.Nicholas EVANS12Strat Sharks 5:14.10  308 
 50m 34.90100m 1:14.82150m 1:55.10200m 2:35.37250m 3:14.75300m 3:54.84350m 4:34.90400m 5:14.10
19.Tommy SMITH11Co Coventry 5:21.82  286 
 50m 37.31100m 1:19.01150m 2:00.85200m 2:42.61250m 3:22.95300m 4:03.82350m 4:43.80400m 5:21.82
20.Owain JONES12Strat Sharks 5:29.48  267 
 50m 36.51100m 1:18.46150m 2:00.49200m 2:42.37250m 3:24.45300m 4:06.97350m 4:49.33400m 5:29.48
21.Elliot STEWART13Nuneaton 5:34.46  255 
 50m 35.52100m 1:17.42150m 1:59.82200m 2:40.83250m 3:23.10300m 4:07.03350m 4:51.74400m 5:34.46
22.Anthony NGHIEM12Co Coventry 5:43.39  236 
 50m 37.60100m 1:19.13150m 2:02.39200m 2:45.84250m 3:30.46300m 4:15.45350m 5:00.41400m 5:43.39
23.Callum ROGERS11Kingsbury 6:15.56  180 
 50m 40.10100m 1:27.89150m 2:17.30200m 3:06.45250m 3:55.63300m 4:43.49350m 5:31.12400m 6:15.56
 Charles FULWELL16Co Coventry DNC    

UP