Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew BEXSON9Strat Sharks 44.57  181 
2.Joel WATSON10Strat Sharks 44.94  177 
3.Evan MCWHIRTER9Co Coventry 45.50  170 
4.Harry BEVERLEY10Nuneaton 46.22  163 
5.Jason HERBERT9Leamington 48.12  144 
6.Niall CONNELL9Leamington 48.39  142 
7.Harvey FLINT9Strat Sharks 48.77  138 
8.Ben STEWART10Nuneaton 49.21  135 
9.Luie GILROY10Rugby 49.46  133 
10.James PHILLIPS10Rugby 49.50  132 
11.Finlay TURNER10Nuneaton 50.24  126 
12.Toby DEARDEN10Nuneaton 50.96  121 
13.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER9Nuneaton 51.46  118 
14.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 51.94  114 
15.William LUKE9Nuneaton 52.36  112 
16.Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL9Nuneaton 53.89  102 
17.Thomas VINCE10Nuneaton 54.01  102 
18.Jack DEARDEN10Nuneaton 54.72  98 
 Aurelio LENCIONI9Solihull DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nicholas EVANS12Strat Sharks 39.29  265 
2.Daniel COX11Strat Sharks 42.74  206 
3.Tommy SMITH11Co Coventry 42.80  205 
4.Aaron KIRKALDY12Rugby 48.15  144 
5.Morgan EVANS11Strat Sharks 48.66  139 
6.Callum ROGERS11Kingsbury 48.75  138 
7.Oluwatomiwa OLUBISI11Rugby 52.16  113 
 Tommy RANDLE11Nuneaton DNC    
 Anthony NGHIEM12Co Coventry DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle PALMER14Co Coventry 33.75  418 
2.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD13Leamington 36.57  329 
3.Bradley MCLEAVY14Co Coventry 38.00  293 
4.Benjamin DAVIS14Solihull 38.51  281 
5.Sebastian HOPPER14Strat Sharks 38.90  273 
6.Thomas WARNE13Co Coventry 39.26  266 
7.Christopher MITCHELL13Solihull 40.45  243 
8.Edward JOLLY13Leamington 41.38  227 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam BREAR25Co Coventry 32.24  480 
2.Charlie WADDINGHAM16Co Coventry 32.77  457 
3.Lewis THICKPENNY16Nuneaton 32.87  453 
4.Matthew BRUCE20Co Coventry 32.91  451 
5.Seamus SIMPKINS16Co Coventry 33.32  435 
6.Harry MANSHIP15Leamington 33.40  432 
7.David BROADBENT16Nuneaton 33.60  424 
8.Thomas PARKER15Rugby 34.06  407 
9.Lucas WILLIAMS15Nuneaton 34.29  399 
10.Matthew KELLY17Co Coventry 34.38  396 
11.Jack MOULTON16Nuneaton 34.39  395 
12.Kieran SMITH16Co Coventry 35.86  349 
13.Jack DENNIS15Leamington 35.95  346 
14.Taylor CONNELL15Leamington 37.16  313 

UP