Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Samuel RICHARDS17Co Coventry 2:28.85  532 34.001:12.481:50.79
2.Charlie WADDINGHAM16Co Coventry 2:30.08  519 34.151:12.591:50.90
3.David BROADBENT16Nuneaton 2:34.55  475 34.091:13.611:54.70
4.Seamus SIMPKINS16Co Coventry 2:38.49  441 35.351:14.391:55.64
5.Thomas PARKER15Rugby 2:39.35  434 36.021:16.761:57.75
6.Leonids SARIGINS13Blythe Barra 2:43.86  399 36.851:18.482:01.51
7.Jack MOULTON16Nuneaton 2:44.00  398 37.391:19.622:02.54
8.Kyle PALMER14Co Coventry 2:44.86  392 35.981:18.152:01.40
9.Kieran SMITH16Co Coventry 2:46.04  383 36.941:18.772:02.13
10.Benjamin DAVIS14Solihull 2:57.57  313 39.311:24.202:10.94
11.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD13Leamington 2:58.36  309 38.941:24.772:12.04
12.Nicholas EVANS12Strat Sharks 3:04.81  278 40.121:26.762:15.80
13.Edward JOLLY13Leamington 3:07.40  266 42.741:31.152:19.73
14.Harry PUFFETT14Nuneaton 3:11.68  249 42.611:32.702:22.25
15.Rihon SCULLION14Co Coventry 3:11.78  249 42.581:31.822:21.58
16.Tommy SMITH11Co Coventry 3:15.74  234 46.141:37.202:28.08
17.Anthony NGHIEM12Co Coventry 3:22.08  212 46.301:36.842:28.76
18.Daniel COX11Strat Sharks 3:26.42  199 46.761:41.652:33.48
19.Ben STEWART10Nuneaton 3:32.61  182 51.041:44.492:39.58
20.Matthew BEXSON9Strat Sharks 3:32.86  182 48.071:43.392:39.47
21.Joel WATSON10Strat Sharks 3:35.22  176 48.341:44.962:42.39
22.Harry BEVERLEY10Nuneaton 3:38.09  169 50.861:47.762:45.34
23.Niall CONNELL9Leamington 3:39.73  165 49.661:44.792:43.32
24.Evan MCWHIRTER9Co Coventry 3:40.87  163 50.691:48.562:46.28
25.Jason HERBERT9Leamington 3:45.57  153 53.261:51.352:49.60
26.James PHILLIPS10Rugby 3:47.14  149 52.541:48.872:48.11
27.Callum ROGERS11Kingsbury 3:49.76  144 52.951:53.142:53.90
28.Toby DEARDEN10Nuneaton 3:51.04  142 54.451:53.802:53.49
29.Aaron KIRKALDY12Rugby 3:53.10  138 50.731:50.662:51.65
30.Joseph DEAVALL9Leamington 3:57.53  131 54.191:56.102:56.37
31.Finlay TURNER10Nuneaton 3:58.80  129 53.101:54.982:57.43
32.Jack DEARDEN10Nuneaton 4:11.89  109 1:00.152:06.763:10.41
33.Atticus WALTON-HAYFIEL9Nuneaton 4:18.60  101 57.142:06.923:15.16
 Morgan EVANS11Strat Sharks DQ SA 1L       
 Lewis THICKPENNY16Nuneaton DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

UP