Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Victoria LONG14Blythe Barra 2:21.78  606 33.111:08.511:45.21
2.Jessica NASH16Leamington 2:24.60  571 34.091:10.841:47.80
3.Alice QUINN17Co Coventry 2:27.24  541 33.871:11.261:49.31
4.Madeleine HOARE12Strat Sharks 2:28.12  532 35.091:12.271:50.38
5.Rachel SULLIVAN16Co Coventry 2:29.59  516 34.891:12.451:51.43
6.Holly CAMERON14Co Coventry 2:31.99  492 36.481:15.471:54.58
7.Lucy GLOVER16Co Coventry 2:32.32  489 35.271:13.711:53.25
8.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 2:32.50  487 36.771:15.561:54.88
9.Sophie WOOTTON15Strat Sharks 2:32.61  486 35.871:14.191:53.43
10.Ellie TRANTER16Co Coventry 2:33.86  474 35.911:15.161:55.11
11.Jessica PAYNE14Nuneaton 2:34.15  472 36.041:14.541:54.30
12.Alex LYNCH13Nuneaton 2:34.66  467 36.281:15.581:55.63
13.Erin FREEMAN13Strat Sharks 2:35.77  457 35.851:15.461:56.05
14.Sophie WARDEN17Strat Sharks 2:37.01  446 35.011:13.831:55.20
15.Maddie HAYWOOD14Rugby 2:38.16  437 36.531:16.341:58.17
16.Cerys FARMER14Nuneaton 2:38.57  433 38.861:19.031:59.26
17.Megan STANTON13Leamington 2:40.07  421 37.691:18.031:59.24
18.Kathryn LYTHGO14Strat Sharks 2:40.67  416 38.841:19.862:00.78
19.Charlotte ANDERSON13Co Coventry 2:41.32  411 37.761:18.952:01.09
20.Hannah WILLIAMSON15Co Coventry 2:41.53  410 36.971:18.102:00.67
21.Lauren COX12Leamington 2:42.09  406 36.951:17.762:00.56
22.Charlotte STORTON14Kingsbury 2:42.60  402 37.751:20.152:03.28
23.Lucy MANTON15Kingsbury 2:43.51  395 36.811:17.172:00.18
24.Lauren MCCONNACHIE11Co Coventry 2:43.78  393 38.631:20.332:02.90
25.Alice GLOVER14Co Coventry 2:45.74  379 39.211:20.962:03.63
26.Ellen ARMESON13Rugby 2:46.25  376 38.161:21.032:05.01
27.Megan WILLIAMS13Rugby 2:46.27  376 39.151:21.652:04.77
28.Lily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 2:47.01  371 38.081:21.082:04.23
29.Chloe PARKER-MEAD13Nuneaton 2:47.95  365 37.991:20.302:04.57
30.Gabriella WATTS11Nuneaton 2:53.02  333 39.751:24.272:09.20
31.Ellie FODOR11Co Coventry 2:54.84  323 39.551:25.472:12.39
32.Isobel HOLDEN12Co Coventry 2:55.78  318 40.011:24.712:12.57
33.Laura GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 2:56.18  316 40.631:27.142:13.46
34.Carys EADON12Leamington 2:56.48  314 42.581:28.282:13.70
35.Molly QUELCH12Leamington 2:59.46  299 42.501:28.042:14.29
36.Phoebe SPALDING12Leamington 2:59.92  296 41.651:26.972:14.16
37.Erin JONES10Co Coventry 3:00.36  294 42.661:29.422:15.43
38.Abigail BOFF11Strat Sharks 3:00.43  294 42.681:29.022:15.92
39.Leah BENN11Nuneaton 3:01.44  289 42.401:27.902:16.18
40.Alana TIMMS11Co Coventry 3:03.77  278 43.731:29.982:17.27
41.Imogen SHERLOCK11Strat Sharks 3:07.79  261 45.191:34.042:23.70
42.Daisy O'BRIEN11Leamington 3:10.63  249 45.071:34.152:24.16
43.Imogen HODGE10Leamington 3:16.66  227 44.441:34.462:28.14
44.Sarah TIMMS10Leamington 3:21.61  211 48.881:40.012:32.63
45.Milly CUTHBERT10Co Coventry 3:23.31  205 48.351:41.022:32.75
46.Charlotte O'BRIEN10Rugby 3:23.38  205 48.221:41.312:33.80
 Mollie TRANTER10Co Coventry DNC       
 Nadia-Jane ROGERS11Strat Sharks DNC       
 Derry LINTON13Leamington DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

UP