Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bethany MORRIN14Nuneaton 5:08.27  607 
 50m 32.43100m 1:10.59150m 1:51.31200m 2:29.86250m 3:13.04300m 3:57.83350m 4:34.27400m 5:08.27
2.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 5:13.49  577 
 50m 34.86100m 1:16.04150m 1:56.78200m 2:36.53250m 3:17.94300m 4:00.71350m 4:38.25400m 5:13.49
3.Alice BALL17Nuneaton 5:15.11  568 
 50m 33.96100m 1:12.66150m 1:52.72200m 2:31.04250m 3:16.87300m 4:01.67350m 4:39.08400m 5:15.11
4.Amy PETTIGREW16Leamington 5:22.61  529 
 50m 35.82100m 1:17.62150m 1:57.64200m 2:36.67250m 3:21.95300m 4:08.81350m 4:46.45400m 5:22.61
5.Isabelle CALLAGHAN13Strat Sharks 5:28.77  500 
 50m 35.73100m 1:16.62150m 1:58.98200m 2:41.18250m 3:27.24300m 4:13.98350m 4:52.74400m 5:28.77
6.Lily O'BRIEN14Leamington 5:35.44  471 
 50m 34.08100m 1:14.63150m 1:59.32200m 2:42.38250m 3:30.48300m 4:20.12350m 4:59.21400m 5:35.44
7.Sarah CHAPMAN14Leamington 5:35.76  469 
 50m 35.60100m 1:17.26150m 2:01.22200m 2:43.56250m 3:33.40300m 4:24.36350m 5:00.65400m 5:35.76
8.Seren MAHON15Strat Sharks 5:36.60  466 
 50m 34.04100m 1:13.29150m 1:56.82200m 2:39.74250m 3:29.36300m 4:21.16350m 4:59.62400m 5:36.60
9.Kathryn LYTHGO14Strat Sharks 5:40.05  452 
 50m 38.15100m 1:23.94150m 2:08.59200m 2:51.05250m 3:39.33300m 4:28.15350m 5:04.48400m 5:40.05
10.Mya AITKEN13Nuneaton 5:41.00  448 
 50m 35.40100m 1:15.78150m 1:57.62200m 2:39.25250m 3:35.05300m 4:27.51350m 5:05.08400m 5:41.00
11.Alex LYNCH13Nuneaton 5:49.70  415 
 50m 37.73100m 1:22.77150m 2:05.09200m 2:46.30250m 3:37.15300m 4:29.39350m 5:09.64400m 5:49.70
12.Chloe PARKER-MEAD13Nuneaton 6:07.80  357 
 50m 40.32100m 1:30.00150m 2:14.96200m 2:59.07250m 3:47.56300m 4:37.92350m 5:23.93400m 6:07.80
13.Constance HODGE12Leamington 6:21.86  319 
 50m 40.69100m 1:32.01150m 2:19.34200m 3:05.72250m 4:00.44300m 4:56.69350m 5:39.73400m 6:21.86
14.Ellie FODOR11Co Coventry 6:25.48  310 
 50m 41.17100m 1:31.28150m 2:21.32200m 3:09.93250m 4:07.21300m 5:02.06350m 5:44.42400m 6:25.48
15.Nadia GROVES11Co Coventry 6:31.31  296 
 50m 40.80100m 1:31.01150m 2:22.13200m 3:13.83250m 4:09.92300m 5:06.23350m 5:49.42400m 6:31.31
16.Lauren SHAKELL11Nuneaton 6:35.96  286 
 50m 42.17100m 1:32.62150m 2:23.94200m 3:13.97250m 4:08.19300m 5:04.87350m 5:51.57400m 6:35.96
17.Alana TIMMS11Co Coventry 6:41.00  275 
 50m 41.08100m 1:33.67150m 2:23.03200m 3:13.07250m 4:11.33300m 5:11.34350m 5:57.21400m 6:41.00
18.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 7:24.00  203 
 50m 49.58100m 1:53.12150m 2:52.33200m 3:50.88250m 4:50.03300m 5:48.76350m 6:36.89400m 7:24.00

UP