Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin JONES10Co Coventry 34.48  306 
2.Alisha GREENSHIELDS10Solihull 34.67  301 
3.Maddison NUTTALL10Leamington 35.03  292 
4.Tasha SELLEY10Leamington 35.57  279 
5.Hanna DIXON10Co Coventry 36.34  261 
6.Charlotte O'BRIEN10Rugby 36.92  249 
7.Hannah PENNY10Strat Sharks 37.16  244 
8.Amelia HOBROW10Nuneaton 37.34  241 
9.Lauren MATKIN10Nuneaton 37.37  240 
10.Ellie DEANER9Strat Sharks 37.38  240 
10.Laila ELFANDI9Solihull 37.38  240 
12.Elise EDGAR10Leamington 37.40  240 
13.Amelie RISTOV10Strat Sharks 37.57  236 
14.Emily BRAGG10Leamington 37.70  234 
15.Mia PARKES9Nuneaton 37.84  231 
16.Amelia BOGIRA10Solihull 38.24  224 
17.Mollie TRANTER10Co Coventry 38.31  223 
18.Abbie LLEWELYN10Solihull 38.68  217 
19.Charlotte LEIGH10Co Coventry 38.91  213 
20.Imogen HODGE10Leamington 39.08  210 
21.Sarah TIMMS10Leamington 39.32  206 
22.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU10Rugby 39.48  204 
23.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS10Leamington 39.91  197 
24.Charlotte LYTHGO10Strat Sharks 40.16  194 
25.Tamzin KYTE10Rugby 40.34  191 
26.Vienna BENTLEY-GREEN9Nuneaton 40.46  189 
27.Anna HARVEY9Co Coventry 40.69  186 
27.Milly CUTHBERT10Co Coventry 40.69  186 
29.Halli WOODHEAD10Co Coventry 41.09  181 
30.Fiona HALL10Leamington 41.14  180 
31.Madison RICHARDSON9Co Coventry 41.31  178 
32.Casey WHITE9Nuneaton 41.47  176 
33.Ana RATH-JUANOLA9Rugby 42.06  168 
34.Amber BRADFORD9Nuneaton 44.20  145 

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Madeleine HOARE12Strat Sharks 29.38  495 
2.Carys EADON12Leamington 29.85  472 
3.Molly QUELCH12Leamington 30.38  448 
4.Lauren COX12Leamington 30.81  429 
5.Nadia-Jane ROGERS11Strat Sharks 31.60  398 
6.Abigail JOLLEY11Leamington 32.23  375 
7.Charlotte HUGHES12Leamington 32.54  364 
8.Freya LINDSAY12Blythe Barra 32.98  350 
9.Amie LUDGATE12Nuneaton 33.03  348 
10.Daisy O'BRIEN11Leamington 33.39  337 
11.Constance HODGE12Leamington 33.55  332 
12.Caitlin CRADDOCK12Strat Sharks 33.63  330 
13.Rebecca GREENWOOD12Leamington 33.93  321 
14.Gabriella WATTS11Nuneaton 34.05  318 
15.Imogen SHERLOCK11Strat Sharks 34.11  316 
16.Evie THOMPSON11Leamington 34.17  315 
17.Lauren SHAKELL11Nuneaton 34.36  309 
18.Lucy GRANTHAM12Co Coventry 34.53  305 
19.Caitlin ANTHONY12Nuneaton 34.57  304 
20.Abigail BOFF11Strat Sharks 34.66  301 
21.Nadia GROVES11Co Coventry 34.72  300 
22.Eva RATH-JUANOLA12Rugby 34.90  295 
23.Ceri HOUSE11Rugby 34.91  295 
24.Alana TIMMS11Co Coventry 34.99  293 
24.Leah BENN11Nuneaton 34.99  293 
26.Eleanor BROWN12Co Coventry 35.08  291 
27.Georgina IRELAND11Strat Sharks 35.38  283 
28.Amy EDGAR11Leamington 35.47  281 
29.Delta FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 36.10  267 
30.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 36.72  253 
31.Sophie MORGAN11Leamington 37.22  243 
32.Faye DUNKLEY11Co Coventry 37.63  235 
33.Rachel LEIGH12Co Coventry 38.23  224 
 Isabelle HIRST12Strat Sharks DNC    
 Alex JAMIESON12Strat Sharks DNC    
 Lucia MCCOSKER11Leamington DQ ST    
 Ellie FODOR11Co Coventry DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bethany MORRIN14Nuneaton 28.83  524 
2.Jessica PAYNE14Nuneaton 29.44  492 
3.Faith GOODLIFFE14Co Coventry 29.56  486 
4.Abbie GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 29.76  476 
5.Lily O'BRIEN14Leamington 29.90  470 
6.Teigan PARKER14Leamington 30.04  463 
7.Felicity DEMPSTER14Leamington 30.07  462 
8.Kathryn LYTHGO14Strat Sharks 30.33  450 
9.Cerys FARMER14Nuneaton 30.40  447 
10.Isabelle CALLAGHAN13Strat Sharks 30.47  444 
11.Koumi IKEDA13Strat Sharks 30.60  438 
12.Erin FREEMAN13Strat Sharks 30.69  434 
12.Scarlett FLYNN13Blythe Barra 30.69  434 
14.Alice GLOVER14Co Coventry 30.94  424 
15.Jennifer HERBERT13Leamington 31.00  421 
16.Maddie HAYWOOD14Rugby 31.21  413 
17.Sarah CHAPMAN14Leamington 31.35  407 
18.Jade PICKETT14Leamington 31.81  390 
19.Charlotte COX14Strat Sharks 31.90  387 
20.Mya AITKEN13Nuneaton 32.01  383 
21.Charlotte CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 32.20  376 
22.Derry LINTON13Leamington 32.52  365 
23.Ellen BUTLER13Leamington 35.89  271 
 Holly CAMERON14Co Coventry DNC    
 Lydia CLARKE14Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy CASTLE17Strat Sharks 27.58  599 
2.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG16Strat Sharks 27.97  574 
3.Ruby O'BRIEN16Leamington 28.20  560 
4.Jade ASTON17Nuneaton 28.26  556 
5.Sarah WARWOOD17Co Coventry 28.34  552 
6.Jessica SUTTON17Nuneaton 28.57  538 
7.Ellen STONE18Leamington 28.80  526 
8.Lucy GLOVER16Co Coventry 29.41  494 
9.Seren MAHON15Strat Sharks 29.59  485 
10.Sophie WARDEN17Strat Sharks 29.91  469 
11.Amy PETTIGREW16Leamington 29.99  465 
12.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 30.11  460 
13.Jessica NASH16Leamington 30.33  450 
14.Hannah WILLIS15Strat Sharks 30.69  434 
15.Michelle TODD18Co Coventry 30.92  425 
16.Sophie HUTCHINSON16Leamington 31.34  408 
17.Jade WOODWARD16Co Coventry 31.88  387 
 Caitlin ROPER15Co Coventry DNC    

UP