Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Madeleine HOARE12Strat Sharks 1:02.57  541 30.23
2.Ana VICARY12Co Coventry 1:06.22  457 32.27
3.Lauren MCCONNACHIE11Co Coventry 1:06.41  453 32.15
4.Carys EADON12Leamington 1:07.88  424 33.05
5.Laura GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 1:08.16  419 32.94
6.Nadia-Jane ROGERS11Strat Sharks 1:08.61  410 32.71
7.Lily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 1:08.68  409 33.17
8.Rebecca BURDEN12Co Coventry 1:09.20  400 33.64
9.Sophie YENDELL12Kingsbury 1:09.41  396 32.88
10.Jasmine MARAJH12Co Coventry 1:09.95  387 32.94
11.Lauren COX12Leamington 1:10.12  384 33.85
12.Isobel HOLDEN12Co Coventry 1:10.68  375 34.21
13.Molly QUELCH12Leamington 1:10.71  375 33.40
14.Charlotte HUGHES12Leamington 1:11.15  368 34.89
15.Abbie WOOTTON12Strat Sharks 1:11.99  355 35.04
16.Alex JAMIESON12Strat Sharks 1:13.00  341 35.09
17.Ellie FODOR11Co Coventry 1:13.11  339 35.24
18.Evie THOMPSON11Leamington 1:13.12  339 35.13
18.Amie LUDGATE12Nuneaton 1:13.12  339 34.62
20.Gabriella WATTS11Nuneaton 1:13.71  331 35.33
21.Delta FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 1:14.06  326 35.04
22.Caitlin NEWPORT12Co Coventry 1:14.47  321 35.84
23.Freya LINDSAY12Blythe Barra 1:14.51  320 35.47
24.Cerys ALLEN12Rugby 1:15.54  307 35.15
25.Constance HODGE12Leamington 1:15.72  305 35.85
26.Alana TIMMS11Co Coventry 1:16.68  294 37.59
27.Maria LONG11Blythe Barra 1:16.73  293 36.30
28.Abigail BOFF11Strat Sharks 1:16.94  291 37.28
29.Eleanor BROWN12Co Coventry 1:16.96  291 35.95
30.Lauren SHAKELL11Nuneaton 1:16.99  290 36.09
31.Nadia GROVES11Co Coventry 1:17.42  286 36.87
32.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 1:17.57  284 38.56
33.Lucia MCCOSKER11Leamington 1:18.14  278 36.73
34.Daisy O'BRIEN11Leamington 1:18.88  270 36.72
35.Faye DUNKLEY11Co Coventry 1:18.90  270 38.49
36.Rachel LEIGH12Co Coventry 1:20.31  256 38.12
37.Imogen SHERLOCK11Strat Sharks 1:20.46  254 37.55
 Lucy GRANTHAM12Co Coventry DNC     
 Caitlin CRADDOCK12Strat Sharks DNC     
 Eva RATH-JUANOLA12Rugby DNC     

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Victoria LONG14Blythe Barra 1:00.60  596 29.68
2.Bethany MORRIN14Nuneaton 1:02.86  534 30.12
3.Felicity DEMPSTER14Leamington 1:03.67  514 30.88
4.Abbie GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 1:03.88  509 30.89
5.Holly CAMERON14Co Coventry 1:04.48  495 31.29
6.Cerys FARMER14Nuneaton 1:04.51  494 31.26
7.Lucy GRIFFITHS14Strat Sharks 1:04.67  490 30.95
8.Koumi IKEDA13Strat Sharks 1:04.91  485 31.42
9.Mya AITKEN13Nuneaton 1:05.01  483 32.13
10.Isabelle CALLAGHAN13Strat Sharks 1:05.24  477 31.49
11.Lauren BARACLOUGH14Co Coventry 1:05.26  477 31.70
12.Charlotte STORTON14Kingsbury 1:05.74  467 31.97
13.Faith GOODLIFFE14Co Coventry 1:06.17  458 31.98
14.Erin FREEMAN13Strat Sharks 1:06.20  457 31.59
15.Mollie DIBB13Leamington 1:06.48  451 31.97
16.Maddie HAYWOOD14Rugby 1:06.58  449 32.80
17.Teigan PARKER14Leamington 1:06.60  449 31.91
18.Alice GLOVER14Co Coventry 1:06.85  444 31.80
19.Madeline FOX13Co Coventry 1:06.95  442 32.80
20.Ysabelle CASWELL14Strat Sharks 1:07.08  439 32.31
21.Jennifer HERBERT13Leamington 1:07.12  438 32.18
22.Kathryn LYTHGO14Strat Sharks 1:07.63  429 32.08
23.Charlotte ANDERSON13Co Coventry 1:07.71  427 32.99
24.Charlotte CLEMENTS13Strat Sharks 1:07.84  425 32.18
25.Lydia CLARKE14Strat Sharks 1:07.90  423 32.13
26.Scarlett FLYNN13Blythe Barra 1:07.95  423 32.16
27.Megan WILLIAMS13Rugby 1:08.10  420 33.31
28.Megan STANTON13Leamington 1:08.13  419 33.23
29.Derry LINTON13Leamington 1:09.43  396 33.52
30.Katie-Jayne BENNETT14Co Coventry 1:09.48  395 34.20
31.Georgia EMENTON13Co Coventry 1:10.60  377 34.17
31.Ellen ARMESON13Rugby 1:10.60  377 33.78
33.Lucy ATHERTON13Co Coventry 1:10.81  373 34.54
34.Amy WOOD13Co Coventry 1:10.84  373 33.85
35.Chloe PARKER-MEAD13Nuneaton 1:14.51  320 34.86
 Alex LYNCH13Nuneaton DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy CASTLE17Strat Sharks 1:00.02  613 29.02
2.Ruby O'BRIEN16Leamington 1:00.89  587 29.44
3.Jessica SUTTON17Nuneaton 1:01.32  575 29.45
4.Jade ASTON17Nuneaton 1:01.63  567 29.31
5.Ellen STONE18Leamington 1:01.68  565 30.14
6.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG16Strat Sharks 1:01.74  563 29.50
7.Sarah WARWOOD17Co Coventry 1:02.27  549 29.45
8.Alice BALL17Nuneaton 1:04.08  504 30.59
9.Lucy GLOVER16Co Coventry 1:04.13  503 31.21
10.Jemma HANCOX19Co Coventry 1:04.57  493 31.38
11.Ellen PRICE17Strat Sharks 1:04.60  492 31.03
12.Georgia KIDD15Leamington 1:04.69  490 31.46
13.Amy PETTIGREW16Leamington 1:04.76  488 31.75
14.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 1:04.86  486 31.45
15.Seren MAHON15Strat Sharks 1:05.09  481 31.11
16.Mollie WILSON16Co Coventry 1:05.60  470 31.20
17.Hannah WILLIS15Strat Sharks 1:05.91  463 31.90
18.Sophie WOOTTON15Strat Sharks 1:06.31  455 32.24
19.Jessica NASH16Leamington 1:06.52  450 32.04
20.Hannah WILLIAMSON15Co Coventry 1:07.39  433 32.27
21.Rachel DAVIS17Solihull 1:07.69  427 32.64
22.Lucy MANTON15Kingsbury 1:07.75  426 32.88
23.ABBIE DOLLY15Rugby 1:08.13  419 32.47
24.Michelle TODD18Co Coventry 1:08.51  412 32.54

UP