Girls 11 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG16Strat Sharks 4:34.19  628 
 50m 30.28100m 1:03.64150m 1:37.68200m 2:12.23250m 2:47.37300m 3:22.88350m 3:58.90400m 4:34.19
2.Ellen STONE18Leamington 4:35.49  619 
 50m 32.25100m 1:06.90150m 1:41.48200m 2:16.25250m 2:51.39300m 3:26.36350m 4:01.38400m 4:35.49
3.Felicity DEMPSTER14Leamington 4:37.58  605 
 50m 31.07100m 1:04.80150m 1:39.57200m 2:15.32250m 2:50.94300m 3:26.76350m 4:02.28400m 4:37.58
4.Ellie-May HAYWARD15Co Coventry 4:40.05  589 
 50m 32.54100m 1:06.84150m 1:41.70200m 2:17.03250m 2:52.78300m 3:29.04350m 4:05.09400m 4:40.05
5.Madeleine HOARE12Strat Sharks 4:40.67  585 
 50m 31.12100m 1:05.60150m 1:41.30200m 2:17.18250m 2:52.96300m 3:29.17350m 4:05.65400m 4:40.67
6.Amy PETTIGREW16Leamington 4:44.72  561 
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.30150m 1:44.30200m 2:20.64250m 2:56.75300m 3:33.03350m 4:09.29400m 4:44.72
7.Alice BALL17Nuneaton 4:46.03  553 
 50m 32.44100m 1:08.03150m 1:44.48200m 2:21.27250m 2:57.11300m 3:34.26350m 4:10.33400m 4:46.03
8.Kathryn LYTHGO14Strat Sharks 4:47.02  547 
 50m 33.49100m 1:09.47150m 1:46.06200m 2:22.76250m 2:59.06300m 3:35.56350m 4:11.98400m 4:47.02
9.Isabelle CALLAGHAN13Strat Sharks 4:47.34  545 
 50m 32.11100m 1:07.79150m 1:44.40200m 2:21.64250m 2:58.77300m 3:35.42350m 4:12.58400m 4:47.34
10.Jessica PAYNE14Nuneaton 4:47.43  545 
 50m 32.59100m 1:07.93150m 1:44.49200m 2:20.95250m 2:57.56300m 3:34.35350m 4:11.60400m 4:47.43
11.Abbie GRANTHAM14Co Coventry 4:47.70  543 
 50m 32.94100m 1:08.60150m 1:45.19200m 2:22.30250m 2:59.04300m 3:35.14350m 4:12.56400m 4:47.70
12.Georgia KIDD15Leamington 4:48.21  541 
 50m 33.14100m 1:09.54150m 1:46.78200m 2:23.84250m 2:59.88300m 3:36.73350m 4:13.26400m 4:48.21
13.Jessica NASH16Leamington 4:48.70  538 
 50m 33.31100m 1:09.53150m 1:46.35200m 2:23.03250m 2:59.54300m 3:36.09350m 4:12.69400m 4:48.70
14.Lucy GRIFFITHS14Strat Sharks 4:50.07  530 
 50m 32.77100m 1:09.79150m 1:46.93200m 2:23.65250m 3:00.35300m 3:37.50350m 4:15.38400m 4:50.07
15.Seren MAHON15Strat Sharks 4:50.23  529 
 50m 32.99100m 1:09.58150m 1:46.04200m 2:22.59250m 2:59.13300m 3:36.56350m 4:14.03400m 4:50.23
16.Sarah CHAPMAN14Leamington 4:53.72  511 
 50m 33.23100m 1:09.84150m 1:46.75200m 2:24.44250m 3:01.72300m 3:39.60350m 4:17.19400m 4:53.72
17.Koumi IKEDA13Strat Sharks 4:54.46  507 
 50m 32.72100m 1:08.69150m 1:46.04200m 2:23.60250m 3:02.14300m 3:40.43350m 4:17.89400m 4:54.46
18.Lucy CASTLE17Strat Sharks 4:54.64  506 
 50m 29.90100m 1:03.58150m 1:40.03200m 2:15.26250m 2:53.32300m 3:34.39350m 4:14.18400m 4:54.64
19.Ellen PRICE17Strat Sharks 4:55.56  501 
 50m 32.23100m 1:08.03150m 1:44.42200m 2:22.45250m 3:00.42300m 3:38.63350m 4:17.00400m 4:55.56
20.Hannah WILLIS15Strat Sharks 4:56.61  496 
 50m 32.58100m 1:08.77150m 1:46.68200m 2:25.07250m 3:03.53300m 3:41.50350m 4:19.59400m 4:56.61
21.Ana VICARY12Co Coventry 4:57.28  493 
 50m 34.28100m 1:11.82150m 1:49.64200m 2:27.91250m 3:06.01300m 3:44.32350m 4:21.89400m 4:57.28
21.Madeline FOX13Co Coventry 4:57.28  493 
 50m 33.79100m 1:10.92150m 1:48.21200m 2:26.40250m 3:03.85300m 3:42.26350m 4:20.17400m 4:57.28
23.Teigan PARKER14Leamington 4:58.33  487 
 50m 33.80100m 1:11.80150m 1:49.15200m 2:27.09250m 3:04.67300m 3:42.16350m 4:20.65400m 4:58.33
24.Charlotte STORTON14Kingsbury 4:58.51  486 
 50m 33.46100m 1:10.86150m 1:48.53200m 2:26.80250m 3:04.72300m 3:42.56350m 4:20.82400m 4:58.51
25.Michelle TODD18Co Coventry 4:59.66  481 
 50m 33.25100m 1:10.32150m 1:48.11200m 2:26.65250m 3:05.11300m 3:43.70350m 4:22.49400m 4:59.66
26.Lauren MCCONNACHIE11Co Coventry 5:00.23  478 
 50m 33.99100m 1:11.47150m 1:50.43200m 2:29.45250m 3:07.61300m 3:45.49350m 4:22.46400m 5:00.23
27.Mya AITKEN13Nuneaton 5:01.46  472 
 50m 33.87100m 1:10.95150m 1:48.69200m 2:27.05250m 3:05.06300m 3:43.73350m 4:22.89400m 5:01.46
28.Charlotte ANDERSON13Co Coventry 5:01.77  471 
 50m 34.73100m 1:13.03150m 1:51.53200m 2:30.00250m 3:08.25300m 3:46.58350m 4:25.18400m 5:01.77
29.Rebecca BURDEN12Co Coventry 5:01.97  470 
 50m 34.69100m 1:12.26150m 1:50.66200m 2:29.22250m 3:08.07300m 3:46.34350m 4:24.63400m 5:01.97
30.Lily GRAHAM12Co Coventry 5:02.16  469 
 50m 34.74100m 1:12.69150m 1:51.79200m 2:30.46250m 3:08.67300m 3:46.77350m 4:25.40400m 5:02.16
31.Lily O'BRIEN14Leamington 5:03.34  464 
 50m 33.64100m 1:11.34150m 1:50.13200m 2:29.60250m 3:08.46300m 3:47.38350m 4:25.57400m 5:03.34
32.Katie-Jayne BENNETT14Co Coventry 5:06.61  449 
 50m 35.61100m 1:13.27150m 1:51.15200m 2:29.80250m 3:09.08300m 3:48.57350m 4:26.87400m 5:06.61
33.Megan WILLIAMS13Rugby 5:10.61  432 
 50m 35.58100m 1:14.00150m 1:53.50200m 2:33.74250m 3:14.00300m 3:54.10350m 4:33.82400m 5:10.61
34.Georgia EMENTON13Co Coventry 5:11.15  429 
 50m 35.38100m 1:14.92150m 1:54.85200m 2:35.06250m 3:14.59300m 3:55.01350m 4:34.18400m 5:11.15
35.Amy WOOD13Co Coventry 5:11.51  428 
 50m 34.73100m 1:14.45150m 1:54.35200m 2:34.33250m 3:14.68300m 3:54.64350m 4:34.34400m 5:11.51
36.Lucy ATHERTON13Co Coventry 5:15.49  412 
 50m 35.15100m 1:13.12150m 1:53.48200m 2:34.10250m 3:15.07300m 3:55.61350m 4:36.03400m 5:15.49
37.Laura GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 5:19.87  395 
 50m 35.62100m 1:15.67150m 1:56.49200m 2:37.60250m 3:19.00300m 4:00.82350m 4:40.75400m 5:19.87
38.Charlotte HUGHES12Leamington 5:23.39  382 
 50m 35.01100m 1:14.23150m 1:54.91200m 2:36.57250m 3:18.57300m 3:59.80350m 4:41.55400m 5:23.39
39.Chloe PARKER-MEAD13Nuneaton 5:28.03  366 
 50m 36.70100m 1:17.62150m 1:59.52200m 2:41.55250m 3:24.01300m 4:06.14350m 4:47.91400m 5:28.03
40.Gabriella WATTS11Nuneaton 5:37.62  336 
 50m 36.78100m 1:18.58150m 2:01.36200m 2:44.76250m 3:28.50300m 4:12.83350m 4:57.30400m 5:37.62
41.Nadia GROVES11Co Coventry 5:39.11  332 
 50m 37.41100m 1:19.48150m 2:02.99200m 2:46.64250m 3:30.80300m 4:14.13350m 4:58.37400m 5:39.11
42.Ellie FODOR11Co Coventry 5:39.88  329 
 50m 37.37100m 1:21.58150m 2:05.08200m 2:49.32250m 3:32.71300m 4:16.69350m 4:59.24400m 5:39.88
43.Evie LYNCH11Nuneaton 5:44.52  316 
 50m 37.28100m 1:19.86150m 2:03.45200m 2:47.92250m 3:32.54300m 4:16.92350m 5:02.04400m 5:44.52
44.Maria LONG11Blythe Barra 5:49.41  303 
 50m 37.91100m 1:22.53150m 2:07.42200m 2:51.86250m 3:36.40300m 4:21.33350m 5:06.68400m 5:49.41
45.Lauren SHAKELL11Nuneaton 5:55.45  288 
 50m 38.85100m 1:23.65150m 2:09.19200m 2:55.29250m 3:41.18300m 4:26.72350m 5:12.75400m 5:55.45
46.Imogen SHERLOCK11Strat Sharks 6:00.89  275 
 50m 40.05100m 1:26.00150m 2:12.47200m 2:58.86250m 3:46.25300m 4:32.89350m 5:18.14400m 6:00.89
47.Skye RICHARDSON11Co Coventry 6:10.93  253 
 50m 40.83100m 1:27.08150m 2:14.18200m 3:02.76250m 3:50.60300m 4:38.80350m 5:25.54400m 6:10.93
 Lucy GRANTHAM12Co Coventry DNC    
 Mollie DIBB13Leamington DNC    

UP