Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL10Leamington 46.58  236 
2.Alisha GREENSHIELDS10Solihull 46.92  231 
3.Erin JONES10Co Coventry 47.02  229 
4.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS10Leamington 47.31  225 
5.Tamzin KYTE10Rugby 48.24  212 
6.Mollie TRANTER10Co Coventry 48.40  210 
7.Charlotte LEIGH10Co Coventry 49.14  201 
8.Amelia BOGIRA10Solihull 49.31  199 
9.Halli WOODHEAD10Co Coventry 50.29  187 
10.Madison RICHARDSON9Co Coventry 52.52  164 
11.Anna HARVEY9Co Coventry 52.76  162 
12.Elise EDGAR10Leamington 53.09  159 
13.Ana RATH-JUANOLA9Rugby 53.94  152 
14.Amber BRADFORD9Nuneaton 55.33  141 
15.Vienna BENTLEY-GREEN9Nuneaton 55.72  138 
16.CLARA HAYWOOD9Rugby 55.91  136 
17.Casey WHITE9Nuneaton 56.34  133 
18.Elena RIDGES10Rugby 1:03.18  94 
 Amelia HOBROW10Nuneaton DNC    

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eva VICARY14Co Coventry 35.30  543 
2.Bethany MORRIN14Nuneaton 36.21  503 
3.Scarlett FLYNN13Blythe Barra 36.84  477 
4.Isabelle CALLAGHAN13Strat Sharks 37.48  453 
5.Teigan PARKER14Leamington 37.62  448 
6.Charlotte COX14Strat Sharks 39.18  397 
7.Georgia EMENTON13Co Coventry 39.65  383 
8.Lucy GRIFFITHS14Strat Sharks 39.77  379 
9.Faith GOODLIFFE14Co Coventry 39.86  377 
10.Kathryn LYTHGO14Strat Sharks 40.85  350 
11.Felicity DEMPSTER14Leamington 41.07  344 
12.Ysabelle CASWELL14Strat Sharks 41.28  339 
13.Ellen BUTLER13Leamington 41.35  337 
14.Charlotte STORTON14Kingsbury 41.59  332 
15.Ellen ARMESON13Rugby 42.13  319 
16.Koumi IKEDA13Strat Sharks 42.55  310 
17.Megan STANTON13Leamington 44.48  271 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 35.34  541 
2.Megan MOSS15Co Coventry 36.29  499 
3.Mollie WILSON16Co Coventry 36.61  486 
4.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG16Strat Sharks 37.61  449 
5.Hannah WILLIS15Strat Sharks 38.10  431 
6.Amy PETTIGREW16Leamington 38.13  430 
7.Sarah WARWOOD17Co Coventry 38.23  427 
8.Bethan HINETT15Co Coventry 38.30  425 
9.Georgia KIDD15Leamington 39.96  374 
10.Sophie HUTCHINSON16Leamington 41.09  344 
11.Ellie TRANTER16Co Coventry 41.82  326 
 Ellen STONE18Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Madeleine HOARE12Strat Sharks 38.94  404 
2.Ana VICARY12Co Coventry 38.95  404 
3.Caitlin NEWPORT12Co Coventry 39.79  379 
4.Rebecca BURDEN12Co Coventry 41.50  334 
5.Eve CLAWLEY12Kingsbury 41.79  327 
6.Alex JAMIESON12Strat Sharks 42.28  316 
7.Amie LUDGATE12Nuneaton 42.70  306 
8.Abbie WOOTTON12Strat Sharks 42.75  305 
9.Laura GRIFFITHS11Strat Sharks 42.87  303 
10.Elizabeth ASTON11Solihull 43.20  296 
11.Lauren PHILLIPS12Rugby 43.58  288 
12.Caitlin CRADDOCK12Strat Sharks 44.09  278 
13.Rebekah SINCLAIR11Co Coventry 44.84  264 
14.Rachel LEIGH12Co Coventry 45.24  257 
15.Ceri HOUSE11Rugby 45.29  257 
16.Lauren SHAKELL11Nuneaton 45.36  255 
17.Delta FREEMAN11Strat Sharks 46.13  243 
18.Evie THOMPSON11Leamington 46.15  243 
19.Abigail BOFF11Strat Sharks 46.30  240 
20.Maria LONG11Blythe Barra 46.46  238 
21.Isabelle HIRST12Strat Sharks 46.68  234 
22.Sarah BROWN11Co Coventry 47.23  226 
23.Molly MACKENZIE11Leamington 47.55  222 
24.Alicia BENJAMIN11Leamington 48.29  212 

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eva VICARY14Co Coventry 35.30  543 
2.Bethany MORRIN14Nuneaton 36.21  503 
3.Scarlett FLYNN13Blythe Barra 36.84  477 
4.Isabelle CALLAGHAN13Strat Sharks 37.48  453 
5.Teigan PARKER14Leamington 37.62  448 
6.Charlotte COX14Strat Sharks 39.18  397 
7.Georgia EMENTON13Co Coventry 39.65  383 
8.Lucy GRIFFITHS14Strat Sharks 39.77  379 
9.Faith GOODLIFFE14Co Coventry 39.86  377 
10.Kathryn LYTHGO14Strat Sharks 40.85  350 
11.Felicity DEMPSTER14Leamington 41.07  344 
12.Ysabelle CASWELL14Strat Sharks 41.28  339 
13.Ellen BUTLER13Leamington 41.35  337 
14.Charlotte STORTON14Kingsbury 41.59  332 
15.Ellen ARMESON13Rugby 42.13  319 
16.Koumi IKEDA13Strat Sharks 42.55  310 
17.Megan STANTON13Leamington 44.48  271 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Elinor BIRD15Strat Sharks 35.34  541 
2.Megan MOSS15Co Coventry 36.29  499 
3.Mollie WILSON16Co Coventry 36.61  486 
4.Ailsa GAVAN MCHARG16Strat Sharks 37.61  449 
5.Hannah WILLIS15Strat Sharks 38.10  431 
6.Amy PETTIGREW16Leamington 38.13  430 
7.Sarah WARWOOD17Co Coventry 38.23  427 
8.Bethan HINETT15Co Coventry 38.30  425 
9.Georgia KIDD15Leamington 39.96  374 
10.Sophie HUTCHINSON16Leamington 41.09  344 
11.Ellie TRANTER16Co Coventry 41.82  326 
 Ellen STONE18Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP